Double-click here to edit the text.                                                                       Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 1  6/30/16
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  2131 DAN SMITH            37 M   1/18   M3039              16:53*  5:26 1000
    2  2107 ARTHUR BESSE         43 M   1/25   M4049 CMS          17:18   5:35  975
    3  2053 LINDSAY SMITH        28 M   1/16   M1729              17:41   5:42  954
    4  2118 ALLEN VANCE          19 M   2/16   M1729              18:11   5:51  928
    5  2126 TIM FOLDY-PORTO      19 M   3/16   M1729              18:15   5:53  924
    6    71 CARLOS RIVERA        42 M   2/25   M4049 GSH          18:21   5:55  919
    7  2133 APRYL SABADOSA       32 F   1/18   F3039 WMDP         18:31*  5:58  911
    8  2039 SERGIO BRENA         52 M   1/24   M5059 GSH          18:55   6:06  891
    9  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      53 M   2/24   M5059              18:58   6:07  889
   10  2080 MELISSA COONEY       37 F   2/18   F3039              19:14   6:12  877
   11  2045 GARETH BUCKLEY       40 M   3/25   M4049              19:23   6:15  870
   12  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN       28 M   4/16   M1729 EORC         19:26   6:16  868
   13    58 NORM FULLER          56 M   3/24   M5059 WMDP         19:30   6:17  865
   14  1353 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     41 M   4/25   M4049 CCC          19:43   6:21  855
   15  2112 MICHAEL WEINBERG     41 M   5/25   M4049              19:45   6:22  854
   16  2098 SEAN EGAN            21 M   5/16   M1729              20:12   6:30  835
   17  1836 PETE KAKOS           39 M   2/18   M3039 SMAC         20:21   6:33  829
   18  1924 CONRAD NEWTON        18 M   6/16   M1729              20:21   6:33  828
   19  1856 DAVID HAUVER         34 M   3/18   M3039 EORC         20:27   6:35  825
   20  2117 PATRICK MORRISON     16 M   1/8    M0116              20:29   6:36  823
   21  2129 MATT KIDRICK         23 M   7/16   M1729              20:30   6:36  823
   22   832 JOHN FULLER          29 M   8/16   M1729              20:32   6:37  822
   23  1878 CHRIS COSMA          38 M   4/18   M3039              20:35   6:38  819
   24  1999 MARCO TRASK          27 M   9/16   M1729              20:39   6:39  817
   25   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        36 M   5/18   M3039              20:41   6:40  815
   26   118 JENNIFER PAJER       20 F   1/8    F1729 CMS          20:42   6:40  814
   27  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA     56 M   4/24   M5059              20:44   6:41  813
   28  2128 MELISSA HINE         26 F   2/8    F1729 WMDP         20:47   6:42  811
   29  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR        41 M   6/25   M4049              20:56   6:45  805
   30  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER   45 M   7/25   M4049 EORC         21:07   6:48  799
   31   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   1/14   M6069 CMS          21:08   6:48  798
   32  2120 KYLE BESSETTE        36 M   6/18   M3039              21:16   6:51  793
   33  1853 VEE BUNN             41 M   8/25   M4049              21:19   6:52  791
   34  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON    39 M   7/18   M3039              21:22   6:53  789
   35  1163 YURY ALTYER          50 M   5/24   M5059 EORC         21:23   6:53  788
   36  1951 DAVID ABBOTT         54 M   6/24   M5059              21:41   6:59  778
   37  2093 JOE NICHOLS          49 M   9/25   M4049 EORC         21:43   7:00  777
   38  1816 NICK THIBAULT        28 M  10/16   M1729              21:48   7:01  774
   39  2130 LEIF GERBERY         19 M  11/16   M1729              21:54   7:03  770
   40  1437 NICHOLAS AILL        16 M   2/8    M0116              21:58   7:04  768
   41  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    43 F   1/15   F4049              22:09   7:08  761
   42  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS      42 M  10/25   M4049 EORC         22:16   7:10  758
   43     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     53 M   7/24   M5059 EORC         22:18   7:11  756
   44  1633 SCOTT SMITH          44 M  11/25   M4049              22:28   7:14  751
   45  2099 JENNIFER WELLER      32 F   3/18   F3039              22:36   7:17  746
   46  1990 SEAN SYLVESTER       44 M  12/25   M4049              22:39   7:18  745
   47  2109 ALVARO WENGER        29 M  12/16   M1729              22:48   7:21  739
   48  1632 KADEN GARVEY         10 M   3/8    M0116              23:03   7:25  732
   49  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  41 F   2/15   F4049 EORC         23:04   7:26  731
   50  1528 KURT GARVEY          38 M   8/18   M3039              23:11   7:28  727
   51   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   8/24   M5059 EORC         23:22   7:32  722
   52   560 LAURIE HERRICK       54 F   1/8    F5059 EORC         23:23*  7:32  721
   53   480 JON CUMMINGHAM       40 M  13/25   M4049              23:23   7:32  721
   54  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE     42 M  14/25   M4049 EORC         23:29   7:34  718
   55  1380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     21 M  13/16   M1729              23:32   7:35  717
   56   115 KAITLYN PAJER        17 F   1/4    F0116 CMS          23:42   7:38  711
   57  1184 ROSS HALKET          51 M   9/24   M5059              23:44   7:39  711
   58  1684 JULIA MERTON         25 F   3/8    F1729              23:49   7:40  708
   59  1893 JOHN PLISKA          48 M  15/25   M4049              23:50   7:41  708
   60   700 KEITH HIGGINS        53 M  10/24   M5059              23:52   7:41  707
   61   515 DARYL DELISLE        59 M  11/24   M5059              24:03   7:45  701
   62  2132 SETH ROBERTS         64 M   2/14   M6069 WMAC         24:05   7:46  700
   63   265 BEN FERRO            34 M   9/18   M3039 EORC         24:06   7:46  699
   64  1889 GREG SAMBOR          40 M  16/25   M4049 EORC         24:07   7:46  699
   65  2044 DAVID TESTER         45 M  17/25   M4049              24:08   7:46  699
   66   161 MATT GILHOOLY        55 M  12/24   M5059 EORC         24:15   7:49  695
   67  2033 STEPHEN ROSE         45 M  18/25   M4049              24:17   7:49  694
   68   695 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   33 F   4/18   F3039              24:26   7:52  690
   69  1793 JIM SOARES           44 M  19/25   M4049              24:28   7:53  689
   70  1955 AIMEE STHILAIRE      45 F   3/15   F4049              24:29   7:53  689
   71  2127 JOHNATHAN DEAN       16 M   4/8    M0116              24:32   7:54  687
   72   467 BOB MORIARTY         44 M  20/25   M4049 EORC         24:46   7:59  681
   73  1464 DEBRA HEVEY          57 F   2/8    F5059 EORC         24:48   7:59  680
   74    16 KAREN HINE           60 F   1/3    F6069 EORC         24:54   8:01  677
   75  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE         43 M  21/25   M4049              24:59   8:03  675
   76     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       38 M  10/18   M3039 EORC         25:01   8:03  674
   77   471 JEFFREY JENKS        36 M  11/18   M3039 EORC         25:06   8:05  672
   78  2087 DELANEY MAREK        13 F   2/4    F0116              25:11   8:07  669
   79   129 MIKE DUFFY           64 M   3/14   M6069 SMAC         25:16   8:08  668
   80  1667 HARRY HAYWARD        64 M   4/14   M6069              25:20   8:10  665
   81  1193 DAVID RIVERA         50 M  13/24   M5059              25:22   8:10  665
   82  1321 CARIA TESTER         40 F   4/15   F4049              25:26   8:12  663
   83  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET       34 F   5/18   F3039 EORC         25:27   8:12  663
   84  2105 DAN DOLISE           54 M  14/24   M5059              25:28   8:12  662
   85  1947 ANDREW ASSELIN       31 M  12/18   M3039              25:32   8:13  661
   86  1688 FINN GARVEY           8 M   5/8    M0116              25:38   8:15  658
   87  1935 JOHN HALPIN          49 M  22/25   M4049              25:41   8:16  657
   88   111 NAOMI TETHERLY       40 F   5/15   F4049 EORC         25:44   8:17  655
   89  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME      37 M  13/18   M3039 EORC         25:49   8:19  653
   90     4 BILL THIBAULT        59 M  15/24   M5059 EORC         25:50   8:19  653
   91  1451 BETTY QUINN          65 F   2/3    F6069              25:53*  8:20  651
   92   422 FRANK RUCKI          66 M   5/14   M6069 GSH          25:54   8:20  651
   93   633 PETE WESTOVER        72 M   1/8    M7099 SMAC         26:00   8:22  649
   94  2090 JORGE SOSA           39 M  14/18   M3039              26:03   8:23  647
   95  2110 RACHEL DAVINI        38 F   6/18   F3039              26:04   8:24  647
   96  2082 MARY FITZGERALD      48 F   6/15   F4049              26:15   8:27  642
   97  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  24 F   4/8    F1729              26:20   8:29  640
   98  1418 ROBBIN JOYCE         46 F   7/15   F4049              26:24   8:30  639
   99    55 DICK MURPHY          70 M   2/8    M7099 EORC         26:25   8:31  638
  100  1809 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   8/15   F4049 CMS          26:31   8:32  636
  101  2114 RENATA SMITH         29 F   5/8    F1729              26:33   8:33  635
  102     3 STEPHEN PENNA        60 M   6/14   M6069 EORC         26:33   8:33  635
  103   222 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMON  53 F   3/8    F5059 EORC         26:41   8:36  632
  104    51 DENNIS HOGAN         61 M   7/14   M6069 EORC         26:42   8:36  631
  105  1887 JACOB BELANGER       39 M  15/18   M3039 EORC         26:51   8:39  628
  106   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      49 M  23/25   M4049              26:52   8:39  628
  107  2116 JULIA SANTANGELO     16 F   3/4    F0116              26:53   8:39  627
  108   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN        51 M  16/24   M5059              26:58   8:41  625
  109   258 JESSICA HUDSON       30 F   7/18   F3039              27:09   8:45  621
  110    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      71 M   3/8    M7099              27:17   8:47  618
  111  2113 LORI ASSAD           42 F   9/15   F4049              27:20   8:48  617
  112  2123 CHERIE ROUSSEAU      37 F   8/18   F3039              27:20   8:48  617
  113   718 MICHELLE SANTANGELO  45 F  10/15   F4049              27:21   8:48  617
  114  2007 ED BUCKLEY           58 M  17/24   M5059 EORC         27:25   8:50  615
  115   494 RICK KAUFMAN         63 M   8/14   M6069              27:36   8:53  611
  116     2 JOEL BOUCHER         62 M   9/14   M6069 EORC         27:38   8:54  610
  117  1838 JENNA GARVEY         34 F   9/18   F3039              27:40   8:55  609
  118  1844 STEVEN GARDNER       41 M  24/25   M4049              27:45   8:56  608
  119  1985 JEN HALPIN           35 F  10/18   F3039              27:48   8:57  606
  120    12 SHARON SENEZ         51 F   4/8    F5059 EORC         27:57   9:00  603
  121  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN       17 M  14/16   M1729              27:58   9:01  603
  122    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       52 M  18/24   M5059 EORC         28:00   9:01  602
  123  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F  11/15   F4049 EORC         28:06   9:03  600
  124    77 DARLENE WATSON       55 F   5/8    F5059 EORC         28:13   9:05  597
  125  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         13 M   6/8    M0116 EORC         28:15   9:06  597
  126   667 NANCY JENKS          36 F  11/18   F3039 EORC         28:23   9:09  594
  127  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS      22 M  15/16   M1729              28:27   9:10  592
  128  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK       63 M  10/14   M6069 EORC         28:30   9:11  592
  129   777 GERRY ROY            51 M  19/24   M5059              28:38   9:13  589
  130  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         47 F  12/15   F4049 EORC         28:39   9:14  588
  131  1487 MARISA RENTRICE      36 F  12/18   F3039              28:42   9:15  587
  132    29 JOHN TESNY           58 M  20/24   M5059 EORC         28:44   9:15  587
  133  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON       56 M  21/24   M5059              28:55   9:19  583
  134   251 DANIEL ROWE          64 M  11/14   M6069              29:24   9:28  573
  135  1603 EMMA WINIARSKI       13 F   4/4    F0116              29:27   9:29  572
  136   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  22/24   M5059              29:36   9:32  570
  137  1234 LOUIS DISESSA        72 M   4/8    M7099 EORC         29:57   9:39  563
  138  2108 ANDREW TULIS         37 M  16/18   M3039              29:59   9:39  562
  139  2122 JIM CONWAY           63 M  12/14   M6069              30:10   9:43  559
  140  2104 DEAN BROWN           53 M  23/24   M5059              30:13   9:44  558
  141  2124 MICHAEL MORALES      26 M  16/16   M1729              30:24   9:47  555
  142  1188 ELLE BONNEVIE        39 F  13/18   F3039 EORC         30:27   9:48  554
  143  2115 SARAH LILES          35 F  14/18   F3039              30:28   9:49  553
  144  1901 BRIAN BESKO          37 M  17/18   M3039              30:49   9:55  547
  145  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE        78 M   5/8    M7099 GSH          30:49   9:56  547
  146  1268 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      29 F   6/8    F1729 EORC         30:49   9:56  547
  147  2119 MELISSA STELLO       25 F   7/8    F1729              30:52   9:56  546
  148   318 DON TAUER            50 M  24/24   M5059              31:07  10:01  542
  149  1870 STACY TABB           39 F  15/18   F3039              31:12  10:03  540
  150  1060 DAVID ARONSON        61 M  13/14   M6069              31:17  10:05  539
  151    20 DAVID JOHNSON        34 M  18/18   M3039 EORC         32:03  10:19  526
  152  2010 KIM BERNASHE         43 F  13/15   F4049 EORC         32:11  10:22  524
  153  1231 MARLENE CONNOR       60 F   3/3    F6069              32:11  10:22  524
  154    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   43 F  14/15   F4049 EORC         32:25  10:26  520
  155  2103 KELLY SWEENEY-BROWN  53 F   6/8    F5059              32:45  10:33  515
  156  1249 LINDA WOSKO          56 F   7/8    F5059              33:19  10:44  506
  157  2111 CHRIS GHIZ           49 M  25/25   M4049              33:51  10:54  498
  158    21 BOB MASSARO          72 M   6/8    M7099 EORC         34:10  11:00  493
  159    99 DAN LYNES            73 M   7/8    M7099 EORC         35:11  11:20  479
  160   814 KIM THERIEAU         32 F  16/18   F3039              35:43  11:30  472
  161  1639 DON GRANT            74 M   8/8    M7099 SMAC         35:43  11:30  472
  162  2024 LISA PETERSON        45 F  15/15   F4049              36:03  11:37  468
  163  1359 DANELLE DUPONT       27 F   8/8    F1729              36:11  11:39  466
  164  1315 CHEVY                64 M  14/14   M6069 EORC         37:08  11:58  454
  165  1250 DAMON PENNA           9 M   7/8    M0116              38:37  12:26  436
  166  2121 SARAH DARLING        53 F   8/8    F5059              43:28  14:00  388
  167  2032 KATE ROSE            32 F  17/18   F3039              43:46  14:05  385
  168  1950 JENNIFER HARRIS      33 F  18/18   F3039              45:16  14:35  372
  169  2106 BILLY HENNASSEY      14 M   8/8    M0116              47:09  15:11  357