Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2016
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  6/13/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk7  Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   990 BRUCE CHRISTENSEN          48   1/8    M4049 SOUND RUN    18:04*  6:02 1000
    2  2371 LUIS CRUZ                  36   1/5    M3039              18:26   6:09  980
    3  1974 JOHN FULLER                29   1/8    M1729              18:35   6:12  972
    4  1251 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   1/8    M5059              18:35   6:12  972
    5  2036 DAN KORPITA                26   2/8    M1729              19:25   6:29  930
    6   843 MATT KIDRICK               23   3/8    M1729              19:32   6:31  925
    7  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             31   2/5    M3039              20:04   6:42  900
    8  1670 MARCO TRASK                26   4/8    M1729              20:13   6:45  893
    9  2499 JANE VALENTI               32   1/8    F3039              20:18*  6:46 1000
   10  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   2/8    M4049              20:21   6:47  888
   11   155 RICHARD CLARK              62   1/8    M6099              20:47   6:56  869
   12  2370 JOE NICHOLS                49   3/8    M4049 EORC         21:07   7:02  856
   13  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              56   2/8    M5059 EORC         21:21   7:07  846
   14   102 ANDREW WARBY               45   4/8    M4049              21:31   7:11  839
   15  1612 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51   3/8    M5059              21:36   7:12  836
   16  3365 SEAN COSTELLO              16   1/9    M0116              21:45   7:15  830
   17     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   4/8    M5059 EORC         21:50   7:17  827
   18  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   2/9    M0116              21:54   7:18  825
   19  2394 COREY CLARK                29   5/8    M1729              22:01   7:21  820
   20  1528 KURT GARVEY                38   3/5    M3039              22:18   7:26  810
   21  2361 DANIEL CLARK               63   2/8    M6099              22:24   7:28  806
   22  2392 DANIELLE SORCINELLI        30   2/8    F3039              22:44   7:35  893
   23   887 MAKENZI RITCHIE            13   1/4    F0116              22:50   7:37  889
   24  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   3/9    M0116              22:56   7:39  788
   25  4214 TRAVIS KOSKE               43   5/8    M4049              23:13   7:45  778
   26     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           53   5/8    M5059 EORC         23:27   7:49  770
   27   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   1/3    F4049              23:40   7:54  857
   28  4255 DANIELLE NOE               32   3/8    F3039              23:44   7:55  855
   29  4329 KRISTA WALKER              38   4/8    F3039              23:51   7:57  851
   30  1959 LUBA PANTUS                33   5/8    F3039              24:24   8:08  831
   31     4 WILLIAM THIBAULT           59   6/8    M5059              24:35   8:12  734
   32  2410 NICK COCCHI                25   6/8    M1729              25:17   8:26  714
   33  1171 STEPHANIE HOSMER           21   1/2    F1729              25:22   8:28  800
   34  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   2/4    F0116              25:29   8:30  796
   35  2007 ED BUCKLEY                 58   7/8    M5059 WMAC         26:11   8:44  690
   36  2075 ALYSSA FRYAR               12   3/4    F0116              26:40   8:54  761
   37  2073 TIM HOSMER                 49   6/8    M4049              26:43   8:55  676
   38  2017 PHILIP PANTUS               8   4/9    M0116              26:50   8:57  673
   39  4087 NOLAN POULIOT               8   5/9    M0116              26:52   8:58  672
   40  3326 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   6/9    M0116              26:57   8:59  670
   41  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   3/8    M6099 EORC         27:16   9:06  662
   42  2035 MIKE KORPITA               67   4/8    M6099              27:29   9:10  657
   43  2074 MICHAEL SKROCZKY           25   7/8    M1729              28:20   9:27  637
   44  2376 ETHAN MELERO               12   7/9    M0116              28:25   9:29  635
   45  1213 AMBER POULIOT              30   6/8    F3039              28:44   9:35  706
   46  1175 NICHOLAS GEDMIN            38   4/5    M3039              28:48   9:36  627
   47  3385 VALERIE SMART              38   7/8    F3039              29:30   9:50  688
   48  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/2    F5059              29:43   9:55  683
   49  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   2/3    F4049              30:09  10:03  673
   50  1047 BRAYDEN CZARNECKI          10   8/9    M0116              30:10  10:04  598
   6/13/2016  8:33PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2016
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  613/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk7  Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51  2482 JOEY ROSELLI                9   9/9    M0116              30:18  10:06  596
   52  2451 KIRSTEN CZARNECKI           9   4/4    F0116              30:20  10:07  669
   53   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            49   7/8    M4049              30:29  10:10  592
   54    63 ANDREW MORRISSEY           28   8/8    M1729              30:59  10:20  583
   55  2468 KELLIE GLAZE               31   8/8    F3039              31:05  10:22  653
   56   160 MELISSA STELLO             24   2/2    F1729              31:31  10:31  644
   57  1253 RICHARD KAGAN              51   8/8    M5059              31:41  10:34  570
   58  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           35   5/5    M3039              31:52  10:38  566
   59  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   5/8    M6099 GSH          31:57  10:39  565
   60  1850 JANET ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F6099 EORC         31:57  10:39  635
   61  3384 DEAN BERRY                 41   8/8    M4049              32:09  10:43  561
   62    21 BOB MASSARO                72   6/8    M6099 EORC         32:14  10:45  560
   63  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            69   7/8    M6099 HTC          32:48  10:56  550
   64   866 BETSY LOIKO                54   2/2    F5059              33:31  11:11  605
   65  4202 LISA PETERSON              45   3/3    F4049              33:52  11:18  599
   66  1639 DON GRANT                  74   8/8    M6099 SMAC         34:41  11:34  520
   6/13/2016  8:33PM