5                                                                       Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 2 - June 20, 2016
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 8  6/20/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk8  Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   990 BRUCE CHRISTENSEN          48   1/7    M4049 SOUND RUN    18:17   6:06 1000
    2  2371 LUIS CRUZ                  36   1/5    M3039              18:35   6:12  984
    3  1251 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            52   1/8    M5059              18:37   6:13  982
    4  1974 JOHN FULLER                29   1/3    M1729              20:00   6:40  914
    5  1670 MARCO TRASK                26   2/3    M1729              20:08   6:43  908
    6  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56   2/8    M5059              20:25   6:49  896
    7  3369 DANIEL MCNAIR              41   2/7    M4049              20:27   6:49  894
    8   155 RICHARD CLARK              62   1/4    M6099              20:41   6:54  884
    9  3056 MATTHEW BOYDEN             31   2/5    M3039              20:48   6:56  879
   10  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               54   3/8    M5059              20:54   6:58  875
   11  2370 JOE NICHOLS                49   3/7    M4049 EORC         20:56   6:59  873
   12  1612 JOSEPH RITCHIE             51   4/8    M5059              21:25   7:09  854
   13     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            58   5/8    M5059 EORC         21:33   7:11  849
   14  1197 BRIAN ST JEAN              56   6/8    M5059 EORC         21:48   7:16  838
   15  3365 SEAN COSTELLO              16   1/9    M0116              22:18   7:26  819
   16  1632 KADEN GARVEY               10   2/9    M0116              22:41   7:34  805
   17  4277 JASON LABRIE               36   3/5    M3039              23:00   7:40  795
   18  1959 LUBA PANTUS                33   1/9    F3039              23:22   7:48  782
   19  4214 TRAVIS KOSKE               43   4/7    M4049              23:54   7:58  764
   20   111 NAOMI TETHERLY             40   1/3    F4049              23:58   8:00  763
   21  4329 KRISTA WALKER              38   2/9    F3039              24:02   8:01  760
   22  2376 ETHAN MELERO               12   3/9    M0116              24:28   8:10  747
   23  1688 FINN GARVEY                 8   4/9    M0116              24:30   8:10  746
   24  2017 PHILIP PANTUS               8   5/9    M0116              24:57   8:19  733
   25  2101 STEPHANIE HOSMER           21   1/2    F1729              25:02   8:21  730
   26     4 WILLIAM THIBAULT           59   7/8    M5059              25:20   8:27  721
   27   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI            49   5/7    M4049              25:40   8:34  712
   28  4255 DANIELLE NOE               32   3/9    F3039              25:46   8:36  709
   29  3313 RICHIE SMALL               57   8/8    M5059              25:51   8:37  707
   30  1960 PAUL PANTUS                35   4/5    M3039              25:56   8:39  705
   31  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             12   1/2    F0116              26:15   8:45  696
   32  1213 AMBER POULIOT              30   4/9    F3039              26:42   8:54  685
   33  2074 MICHAEL SKROCZKY           25   3/3    M1729              26:44   8:55  684
   34  4281 CHERIE ROUSSEAU            37   5/9    F3039              26:54   8:58  679
   35  4276 LORI ASSAD                 42   2/3    F4049              26:55   8:59  679
   36  2073 TIM HOSMER                 49   6/7    M4049              27:07   9:03  674
   37  2075 ALYSSA FRYAR               12   2/2    F0116              27:31   9:11  664
   38  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   2/4    M6099 EORC         28:17   9:26  646
   39  3326 NATHAN RITCHIE             13   6/9    M0116              28:55   9:39  632
   40  4087 NOLAN POULIOT               8   7/9    M0116              29:09   9:43  627
   41  3385 VALERIE SMART              38   6/9    F3039              29:20   9:47  623
   42  3676 ANNETTE LALLY              51   1/2    F5059              29:26   9:49  621
   43   131 MYLES ALBITZ               10   8/9    M0116              30:07  10:03  607
   44   150 ALYSON ALBITZ              37   7/9    F3039              30:11  10:04  605
   45   160 MELISSA STELLO             24   2/2    F1729              30:33  10:11  598
   46  2468 KELLIE GLAZE               31   8/9    F3039              32:19  10:47  565
   47  1956 MARGARET DANE              46   3/3    F4049              32:26  10:49  563
   48  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           35   5/5    M3039              32:58  11:00  554
   49  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            69   3/4    M6099 HTC          33:09  11:03  551
   50  1639 DON GRANT                  74   4/4    M6099 SMAC         34:01  11:21  537
   51  3384 DEAN BERRY                 41   7/7    M4049              34:48  11:36  525
   52  1850 JANET ROMAYKO              70   1/1    F6099 EORC         35:27  11:49  515
   53   186 ELIJAH ALBITZ              10   9/9    M0116              37:18  12:26  490
   54   311 MICHELLE ALBITZ            38   9/9    F3039              37:20  12:27  489
   55  3076 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS           52   2/2    F5059              37:48  12:36  483
   6/20/2016  8:40PM