Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/7/16
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  2107 ARTHUR BESSE         43 M   1/22   M4049 CMS          17:22   5:36 1000
    2  1437 NICHOLAS AILL        16 M   1/11   M0116              17:57   5:47  967
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA        42 M   2/22   M4049 GSH          18:29   5:57  939
    4  2133 APRYL SABADOSA       32 F   1/18   F3039 WMDP         18:37   6:00  932
    5  2149 PHILIP HEMPSTEAD     16 M   2/11   M0116              18:44   6:02  926
    6  1662 VICTOR SHANWENDA     15 M   3/11   M0116 EORC         19:06   6:09  909
    7  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      53 M   1/25   M5059              19:06   6:09  908
    8  2080 MELISSA COONEY       37 F   2/18   F3039              19:25   6:15  893
    9  2098 SEAN EGAN            21 M   1/14   M1729              19:42   6:21  881
   10    58 NORM FULLER          56 M   2/25   M5059 WMDP         19:43   6:21  880
   11  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN       28 M   2/14   M1729 EORC         19:53   6:24  873
   12  2045 GARETH BUCKLEY       40 M   3/22   M4049              20:04   6:28  865
   13   116 JOHN PAJER           53 M   3/25   M5059 CMS          20:06   6:29  863
   14  2146 PATRICK MORRISON     16 M   4/11   M0116              20:27   6:35  848
   15  2137 JOHNATHAN DEAN       16 M   5/11   M0116              20:29   6:36  847
   16   832 JOHN FULLER          29 M   3/14   M1729              20:30   6:36  846
   17  1856 DAVID HAUVER         34 M   1/15   M3039 EORC         20:36   6:38  842
   18  1999 MARCO TRASK          27 M   4/14   M1729              20:41   6:40  839
   19  2128 MELISSA HINE         26 F   1/7    F1729 WMDP         20:43   6:40  838
   20   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO        36 M   2/15   M3039              20:43   6:41  837
   21   118 JENNIFER PAJER       20 F   2/7    F1729 CMS          20:47   6:42  835
   22  1853 VEE BUNN             41 M   4/22   M4049              20:49   6:42  834
   23  2150 NICK PETERSON        15 M   6/11   M0116              20:51   6:43  832
   24  1816 NICK THIBAULT        28 M   5/14   M1729              21:05   6:47  823
   25  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON    39 M   3/15   M3039              21:15   6:51  817
   26  1861 RON BOYDEN           49 M   5/22   M4049              21:21   6:53  812
   27  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR        41 M   6/22   M4049              21:24   6:54  811
   28   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   1/16   M6069 CMS          21:30   6:56  807
   29  1951 DAVID ABBOTT         54 M   4/25   M5059              21:38   6:58  802
   30  1163 YURY ALTYER          50 M   5/25   M5059 EORC         21:59   7:05  789
   31  1878 CHRIS COSMA          38 M   4/15   M3039              22:00   7:05  789
   32  1178 MARCUS CEBALLOS      42 M   7/22   M4049 EORC         22:00   7:05  789
   33     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      58 M   6/25   M5059 EORC         22:01   7:06  788
   34  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER   45 M   8/22   M4049 EORC         22:02   7:06  788
   35   505 MARK BARILE          34 M   5/15   M3039              22:03   7:06  787
   36  1864 NOAH SOUTIER         14 M   7/11   M0116              22:11   7:09  782
   37  2093 JOE NICHOLS          49 M   9/22   M4049 EORC         22:12   7:09  781
   38  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    43 F   1/11   F4049              22:14   7:10  780
   39  1664 JOSEPH RITCHIE       51 M   7/25   M5059              22:31   7:15  770
   40  1633 SCOTT SMITH          44 M  10/22   M4049              22:34   7:16  769
   41  2099 JENNIFER WELLER      32 F   3/18   F3039              22:36   7:17  768
   42   115 KAITLYN PAJER        17 F   1/4    F0116 CMS          22:39   7:18  766
   43   609 SEAN HARPER          27 M   6/14   M1729              22:44   7:19  763
   44     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     53 M   8/25   M5059 EORC         22:50   7:21  760
   45  2138 NATE GORDON          18 M   7/14   M1729              22:54   7:23  758
   46  2135 ALVARO WENGER        29 M   8/14   M1729              23:07   7:27  750
   47  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE     42 M  11/22   M4049 EORC         23:15   7:29  746
   48  1990 SEAN SYLVESTER       44 M  12/22   M4049              23:18   7:30  744
   49   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   9/25   M5059 EORC         23:20   7:31  744
   50  1184 ROSS HALKET          51 M  10/25   M5059              23:28   7:33  740
   51  2044 DAVID TESTER         45 M  13/22   M4049              23:33   7:35  737
   52   560 LAURIE HERRICK       54 F   1/9    F5059 EORC         23:38   7:37  734
   53  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  41 F   2/11   F4049 EORC         23:38   7:37  734
   54   480 JON CUMMINGHAM       40 M  14/22   M4049              23:55   7:42  726
   55   107 JIM RYAN             64 M   2/16   M6069              24:00   7:44  723
   56   467 BOB MORIARTY         44 M  15/22   M4049 EORC         24:05   7:45  720
   57  1889 GREG SAMBOR          40 M  16/22   M4049 EORC         24:07   7:46  719
   58  1380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     21 M   9/14   M1729              24:10   7:47  718
   59  1786 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     53 F   2/9    F5059              24:11   7:47  717
   60  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN       17 M  10/14   M1729              24:13   7:48  716
   61  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE       27 F   3/7    F1729 RYH          24:15   7:49  715
   62   265 BEN FERRO            34 M   6/15   M3039 EORC         24:20   7:50  713
   63   161 MATT GILHOOLY        55 M  11/25   M5059 EORC         24:39   7:56  704
   64  1868 CAREY DOUGLAS        50 F   3/9    F5059 EORC         24:44   7:58  702
   65  2132 SETH ROBERTS         64 M   3/16   M6069 WMAC         24:45   7:58  701
   66  1464 DEBRA HEVEY          57 F   4/9    F5059 EORC         24:48   7:59  699
   67   108 CRAIG PLANTE         60 M   4/16   M6069 GRIFF        24:49   8:00  699
   68    16 KAREN HINE           60 F   1/2    F6069 EORC         24:58   8:03  695
   69  2151 MICHAEL HEMPSTEAD    47 M  17/22   M4049              25:03   8:04  693
   70  1321 CARIA TESTER         40 F   3/11   F4049              25:06   8:05  691
   71  1942 JESSICA DUSSEAULT    33 F   4/18   F3039              25:06   8:05  691
   72  1809 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   4/11   F4049 CMS          25:09   8:06  690
   73  1667 HARRY HAYWARD        64 M   5/16   M6069              25:21   8:10  684
   74  2087 DELANEY MAREK        13 F   2/4    F0116              25:24   8:11  683
   75  1658 MAKENZI RITCHIE      13 F   3/4    F0116              25:25   8:11  683
   76  2105 DAN DOLISE           54 M  12/25   M5059              25:25   8:11  682
   77  1859 TRAVIS KOSKE         43 M  18/22   M4049              25:31   8:13  680
   78     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       38 M   7/15   M3039 EORC         25:32   8:13  680
   79   129 MIKE DUFFY           64 M   6/16   M6069 SMAC         25:41   8:16  675
   80  2139 NAOMI TETHERLY       40 F   5/11   F4049 EORC         25:47   8:18  673
   81  1418 ROBBIN JOYCE         46 F   6/11   F4049              25:48   8:19  672
   82     4 BILL THIBAULT        59 M  13/25   M5059 EORC         25:51   8:20  671
   83  1451 BETTY QUINN          65 F   2/2    F6069              25:54*  8:21  670
   84  1948 LORI JARRETT         37 F   5/18   F3039              26:00   8:22  667
   85  2007 ED BUCKLEY           58 M  14/25   M5059 EORC         26:02   8:23  666
   86  1854 RACHEL DAVINI        38 F   6/18   F3039              26:03   8:23  666
   87    55 DICK MURPHY          70 M   1/8    M7099 EORC         26:05   8:24  665
   88  1846 MIKE BERTHIAUME      37 M   8/15   M3039 EORC         26:05   8:24  665
   89     3 STEPHEN PENNA        60 M   7/16   M6069 EORC         26:07   8:25  664
   90   946 PAUL GALLAGHER       58 M  15/25   M5059 EORC         26:18   8:28  660
   91   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI      49 M  19/22   M4049              26:24   8:30  657
   92  2141 JESSICA HUDSON       30 F   7/18   F3039              26:27   8:31  656
   93  1947 ANDREW ASSELIN       31 M   9/15   M3039              26:27   8:31  656
   94   633 PETE WESTOVER        72 M   2/8    M7099 SMAC         26:28   8:31  655
   95  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  24 F   4/7    F1729              26:29   8:32  655
   96  1186 SARAH BOUSQUET       34 F   8/18   F3039 EORC         26:36   8:34  652
   97  1060 DAVID ARONSON        61 M   8/16   M6069              26:40   8:35  650
   98    51 DENNIS HOGAN         61 M   9/16   M6069 EORC         26:42   8:36  650
   99  2101 STEPHANIE HOSMER     21 F   5/7    F1729              26:43   8:36  649
  100  1385 SHANNON HANKE        36 F   9/18   F3039              26:46   8:37  648
  101     2 JOEL BOUCHER         62 M  10/16   M6069 EORC         26:58   8:41  643
  102    45 WINSTON NUNES        67 M  11/16   M6069 GSH          27:01   8:42  642
  103  2143 JORGE SOSA           39 M  10/15   M3039              27:06   8:44  640
  104  1986 BETHANY TABB         34 F  10/18   F3039              27:24   8:50  633
  105  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN       63 M  12/16   M6069 EORC         27:37   8:54  628
  106  2073 TIM HOSMER           50 M  20/22   M4049              27:41   8:55  627
  107    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      71 M   3/8    M7099              27:44   8:56  625
  108  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         13 M   8/11   M0116 EORC         27:47   8:57  624
  109  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS      22 M  11/14   M1729              27:55   9:00  621
  110   471 JEFFREY JENKS        36 M  11/15   M3039 EORC         28:01   9:01  619
  111  2145 JOANNA PHEASANT      34 F  11/18   F3039              28:02   9:02  619
  112   809 PAT KAPPENMAN        57 M  16/25   M5059              28:03   9:02  618
  113  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         47 F   7/11   F4049 EORC         28:03   9:02  618
  114    11 BOB WALCZAK          56 M  17/25   M5059 EORC         28:04   9:02  618
  115   667 NANCY JENKS          36 F  12/18   F3039 EORC         28:10   9:04  616
  116   784 ANNIE RYAN           59 F   5/9    F5059 CMS          28:15   9:06  614
  117    12 SHARON SENEZ         51 F   6/9    F5059 EORC         28:28   9:10  609
  118   523 ANDY LAUGHLIN        51 M  18/25   M5059              28:28   9:10  609
  119   251 DANIEL ROWE          64 M  13/16   M6069              28:34   9:12  607
  120   391 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  39 F  13/18   F3039 EORC         28:35   9:12  607
  121   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU     56 M  19/25   M5059              28:35   9:12  607
  122    77 DARLENE WATSON       55 F   7/9    F5059 EORC         28:38   9:13  606
  123   777 GERRY ROY            51 M  20/25   M5059              28:44   9:15  604
  124  2148 DAVID RIVERA         50 M  21/25   M5059              28:53   9:18  601
  125  2124 MICHAEL MORALES      26 M  12/14   M1729              28:53   9:18  600
  126  1234 LOUIS DISESSA        72 M   4/8    M7099 EORC         28:56   9:19  599
  127  2142 ELLE BONNEVIE        39 F  14/18   F3039 EORC         29:09   9:23  595
  128    29 JOHN TESNY           58 M  22/25   M5059 EORC         29:20   9:27  591
  129  2147 NICHOLAS GEDMIN      38 M  12/15   M3039              29:33   9:31  587
  130  2136 CLAYTON BEAULIEU     24 M  13/14   M1729              29:36   9:32  586
  131  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON       56 M  23/25   M5059              29:42   9:34  584
  132  2144 RYAN SULLIVAN        38 M  13/15   M3039              29:45   9:35  583
  133  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE        78 M   5/8    M7099 GSH          29:47*  9:35  582
  134   767 MARIANN GONZALEZ     41 F   8/11   F4049 EORC         29:47   9:35  582
  135   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  24/25   M5059              29:50   9:37  581
  136  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK       63 M  14/16   M6069 EORC         30:00   9:40  578
  137  2140 JACKIE RUTKOWSKI     28 F   6/7    F1729              30:02   9:40  577
  138  2115 SARAH LILES          35 F  15/18   F3039              30:14   9:44  574
  139   802 BRUCE COTE           64 M  15/16   M6069              30:25   9:48  570
  140    20 DAVID JOHNSON        34 M  14/15   M3039 EORC         30:56   9:58  561
  141  2074 MIKE AKROCZKY        25 M  14/14   M1729              31:13  10:03  556
  142  1253 RICHARD KAGAN        51 M  25/25   M5059              31:19  10:05  554
  143  1211 COLIN FITZGIBBONS    14 M   9/11   M0116              31:33  10:10  550
  144  1901 BRIAN BESKO          37 M  15/15   M3039              31:44  10:13  546
  145  1657 NATHAN RITCHIE       13 M  10/11   M0116              32:20  10:25  536
  146  1958 PHILANA PANTUS       12 F   4/4    F0116              32:20  10:25  536
  147  1956 MARGARET DANE        46 F   9/11   F4049              32:48  10:34  529
  148  1210 KATHERINE PIEDRA     42 F  10/11   F4049              33:13  10:42  522
  149    99 DAN LYNES            73 M   6/8    M7099 EORC         33:27  10:46  518
  150  1249 LINDA WOSKO          56 F   8/9    F5059              33:29  10:47  518
  151    21 BOB MASSARO          72 M   7/8    M7099 EORC         33:49  10:53  513
  152  2111 CHRIS GHIZ           49 M  21/22   M4049              34:28  11:06  503
  153    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   43 F  11/11   F4049 EORC         35:08  11:19  494
  154  1359 DANELLE DUPONT       27 F   7/7    F1729              35:37  11:28  487
  155   814 KIM THERIEAU         32 F  16/18   F3039              36:50  11:52  471
  156  1950 JENNIFER HARRIS      33 F  17/18   F3039              38:25  12:22  451
  157  1315 CHEVY                64 M  16/16   M6069 EORC         38:40  12:27  448
  158  1992 JOE MISTERKA         41 M  22/22   M4049              39:18  12:39  441
  159  2067 ANA NUNEZ            59 F   9/9    F5059              40:46  13:08  425
  160  2106 BILLY HENNASSEY      14 M  11/11   M0116              41:54  13:30  414
  161  2032 KATE ROSE            32 F  18/18   F3039              42:48  13:47  405
  162  2068 ART DEMAS            70 M   8/8    M7099              43:20  13:57  400
   7/14/2016  9:02AM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD