Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/11/16
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  2237 TIMOTHY SHEA         2237  22 M   1/15   M1729              17:58   5:47 1000
    2  1934 AARON STONE          1934  33 M   1/13   M3039              18:43   6:02  960
    3    71 CARLOS RIVERA          71  42 M   1/15   M4049 GSH          19:16   6:12  933
    4  1411 THOMAS BRIDGMAN      1411  53 M   1/17   M5059              19:17   6:13  932
    5  2242 JUSTICE GRAVES       2242  17 M   2/15   M1729              19:28   6:16  923
    6  2250 JOHN MCARTHY         2250  38 M   2/13   M3039              19:41   6:20  913
    7  2133 APRYL SABADOSA       2133  32 F   1/8    F3039 WMDP         19:42   6:21  912
    8  2107 ARTHUR BESSE         2107  43 M   2/15   M4049 CMS          19:42   6:21  912
    9  2245 SHANNON MCANDREW     2245  19 F   1/8    F1729              19:49   6:23  907
   10  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN       1835  28 M   3/15   M1729 EORC         19:51   6:24  905
   11  2206 ERIN HUDSON          2206  16 F   1/2    F0116              19:58   6:26  900
   12   118 JENNIFER PAJER        118  20 F   2/8    F1729 CMS          20:00   6:27  898
   13  2213 NORM FULLER          2213  56 M   2/17   M5059 WMDP         20:17   6:32  886
   14   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO         259  36 M   3/13   M3039              20:18   6:32  885
   15  1853 VEE BUNN             1853  41 M   3/15   M4049              20:20   6:33  883
   16  1816 NICK THIBAULT        1816  28 M   4/15   M1729              20:56   6:45  858
   17  1999 MARCO TRASK          1999  27 M   5/15   M1729              21:03   6:47  854
   18  1991 MICHAEL SHEA         1991  31 M   4/13   M3039 EORC         21:05   6:48  852
   19  2098 SEAN EGAN            2098  21 M   6/15   M1729              21:15   6:51  845
   20  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA     1994  56 M   3/17   M5059              21:17   6:51  844
   21  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR        1882  41 M   4/15   M4049              21:24   6:54  839
   22  1951 DAVID ABBOTT         1951  54 M   4/17   M5059              21:51   7:02  822
   23  2093 JOE NICHOLS          2093  49 M   5/15   M4049 EORC         21:52   7:03  821
   24   101 VIN GAROFOLI          101  61 M   1/13   M6069 CMS          22:01   7:06  816
   25  2177 NAT MARKEY           2177  14 M   1/9    M0116              22:20   7:12  804
   26  2091 NICK HILL            2091  15 M   2/9    M0116              22:20   7:12  804
   27  1856 DAVID HAUVER         1856  34 M   5/13   M3039 EORC         22:22   7:12  803
   28  2251 JOHN FULLER          2251  29 M   7/15   M1729              22:26   7:14  800
   29  1567 MARK BARILE          1567  34 M   6/13   M3039              22:28   7:14  800
   30   115 KAITLYN PAJER         115  17 F   2/2    F0116 CMS          22:33   7:16  797
   31  1875 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    1875  43 F   1/8    F4049              22:34   7:16  796
   32  1633 SCOTT SMITH          1633  44 M   6/15   M4049              22:42   7:19  791
   33  2164 MATTHEW PIELA        2164  27 M   8/15   M1729              22:50   7:21  787
   34     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI         9  58 M   5/17   M5059 EORC         22:56   7:23  783
   35  2158 TOMMIE SEARS         2158  52 M   6/17   M5059              23:03   7:26  779
   36   422 FRANK RUCKI           422  66 M   2/13   M6069 GSH          23:05   7:26  778
   37   471 JEFFREY JENKS         471  36 M   7/13   M3039 EORC         23:12   7:29  774
   38  1883 JEFFREY BERNASHE     1883  42 M   7/15   M4049 EORC         23:13   7:29  773
   39  2193 JON CUNNINGHAM       2193  40 M   8/15   M4049              23:15   7:29  773
   40  1990 SEAN SYLVESTER       1990  44 M   9/15   M4049              23:19   7:31  770
   41  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE       1897  27 F   3/8    F1729 RYH          23:25   7:33  767
   42  1632 KADEN GARVEY         1632  10 M   3/9    M0116              23:31   7:35  764
   43  1845 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  1845  41 F   2/8    F4049 EORC         23:31   7:35  764
   44  1876 COREY CLARK          1876  29 M   9/15   M1729              23:35   7:36  762
   45  1528 KURT GARVEY          1528  38 M   8/13   M3039              23:41   7:38  758
   46  1053 TIMOTHY GAUDET       1053  61 M   3/13   M6069 EORC         23:46   7:39  756
   47  1743 LANCE REYNOLDS       1743  46 M  10/15   M4049              23:58   7:43  749
   48  1184 ROSS HALKET          1184  51 M   7/17   M5059              23:59   7:44  749
   49  1476 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     1476  53 F   1/5    F5059              23:59   7:44  749
   50   161 MATT GILHOOLY         161  55 M   8/17   M5059 EORC         24:03   7:45  747
   51  1793 JIM SOARES           1793  44 M  11/15   M4049              24:08   7:46  744
   52  1809 HEIDI BESSE          1809  43 F   3/8    F4049 CMS          24:09   7:47  744
   53  1889 GREG SAMBOR          1889  40 M  12/15   M4049 EORC         24:16   7:49  740
   54  1426 WES BATES            1426  27 M  10/15   M1729              24:23   7:51  737
   55  1688 FINN GARVEY          1688   8 M   4/9    M0116              24:30   7:53  733
   56  2244 JORDYN GONSOR        2244  19 F   4/8    F1729              24:30   7:53  733
   57  2248 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI     2248  26 M  11/15   M1729              24:33   7:54  732
   58  2185 ETHAN BRADWAY        2185  15 M   5/9    M0116              24:34   7:55  731
   59  2184 NATE GORDON          2184  18 M  12/15   M1729              24:34   7:55  731
   60   265 BEN FERRO             265  34 M   9/13   M3039 EORC         24:41   7:57  727
   61  2105 DAN DELISLE          2105  54 M   9/17   M5059              24:43   7:58  727
   62   467 BOB MORIARTY          467  44 M  13/15   M4049 EORC         24:54   8:01  721
   63  1412 LOGAN BRIDGMAN       1412  17 M  13/15   M1729              25:28   8:12  705
   64  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-ST  1931  24 F   5/8    F1729              25:42   8:17  699
   65  2249 ERICA HOLLOT         2249  33 F   2/8    F3039              25:55   8:21  693
   66  1806 JACK WEAVER          1806  60 M   4/13   M6069              26:07   8:25  688
   67  1380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     1380  21 M  14/15   M1729              26:13   8:27  685
   68    45 WINSTON NUNES          45  67 M   5/13   M6069 GSH          26:14   8:27  685
   69  2260 RICH KNUREK          2260  68 M   6/13   M6069              26:19   8:29  682
   70    55 DICK MURPHY            55  70 M   1/4    M7099 EORC         26:23   8:30  681
   71     4 BILL THIBAULT           4  59 M  10/17   M5059 EORC         26:26   8:31  679
   72  1060 DAVID ARONSON        1060  61 M   7/13   M6069              26:37   8:34  675
   73   494 RICK KAUFMAN          494  63 M   8/13   M6069              26:44   8:36  672
   74   170 KEVIN CZARNECKI       170  49 M  14/15   M4049              26:46   8:37  671
   75  1451 BETTY QUINN          1451  65 F   1/1    F6069              26:51*  8:39  669
   76  2096 PETE WESTOVER        2096  72 M   2/4    M7099 SMAC         26:56   8:40  667
   77  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS      2002  22 M  15/15   M1729              27:08   8:44  662
   78    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS        62  71 M   3/4    M7099              27:10   8:45  661
   79    51 DENNIS HOGAN           51  61 M   9/13   M6069 EORC         27:18   8:47  658
   80  1623 LAURA BROWN          1623  49 F   4/8    F4049              27:18   8:48  658
   81  1838 JENNA GARVEY         1838  34 F   3/8    F3039              27:21   8:49  656
   82     5 ROBERT JOHNSON          5  38 M  10/13   M3039 EORC         27:29   8:51  653
   83  2243 ABIGAIL WEAVER       2243  21 F   6/8    F1729              27:31   8:52  653
   84   560 LAURIE HERRICK        560  54 F   2/5    F5059 EORC         27:43   8:56  648
   85  1844 STEVEN GARDNER       1844  41 M  15/15   M4049              27:45   8:56  647
   86    77 DARLENE WATSON         77  55 F   3/5    F5059 EORC         27:50   8:58  645
   87  1742 JENNEKE REYNOLDS     1742  46 F   5/8    F4049              27:55   9:00  643
   88  1870 STACY TABB           1870  39 F   4/8    F3039              28:13   9:05  636
   89  1847 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   1847  36 F   5/8    F3039              28:14   9:06  636
   90  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN       1896  63 M  10/13   M6069 EORC         28:26   9:09  632
   91   175 NICOLE MULLER         175  43 F   6/8    F4049              28:37   9:13  627
   92    12 SHARON SENEZ           12  51 F   4/5    F5059 EORC         28:48   9:16  624
   93  2090 JORGE SOSA           2090  39 M  11/13   M3039              29:01   9:21  619
   94   777 GERRY ROY             777  51 M  11/17   M5059              29:04   9:22  618
   95  1517 ROBBIE JENKS         1517  13 M   6/9    M0116 EORC         29:09   9:23  616
   96  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK       1160  63 M  11/13   M6069 EORC         29:16   9:26  614
   97  1680 SAM GREENMAN         1680  16 M   7/9    M0116              29:24   9:28  611
   98  1416 JAMES VIEU           1416  50 M  12/17   M5059              29:43   9:34  604
   99  2238 HUNTER GRAVES        2238  14 M   8/9    M0116              30:05   9:41  597
  100  1465 AIMEE VARNEY         1465  47 F   7/8    F4049 EORC         30:09   9:42  596
  101    11 BOB WALCZAK            11  56 M  13/17   M5059 EORC         30:09   9:43  595
  102   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON    434  56 M  14/17   M5059              30:22   9:47  591
  103  2247 KEATING FLAHERTY     2247  16 M   9/9    M0116              31:01   9:59  579
  104  1234 LOUIS DISESSA        1234  72 M   4/4    M7099 EORC         31:13  10:03  575
  105  1268 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      1268  29 F   7/8    F1729 EORC         31:14  10:03  575
  106    20 DAVID JOHNSON          20  34 M  12/13   M3039 EORC         31:27  10:08  571
  107  1901 BRIAN BESKO          1901  37 M  13/13   M3039              32:08  10:21  559
  108  2165 SARAH BOUSQUET       2165  34 F   6/8    F3039 EORC         32:10  10:21  558
  109  1900 JACK EGAN            1900  57 M  15/17   M5059              32:18  10:24  556
  110  2246 JAMES FLAHERTY       2246  62 M  12/13   M6069              32:24  10:26  554
  111  1249 LINDA WOSKO          1249  56 F   5/5    F5059              33:44  10:52  532
  112  2148 DAVID RIVERA         2148  50 M  16/17   M5059              33:51  10:54  530
  113    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY     28  43 F   8/8    F4049 EORC         34:26  11:05  521
  114   318 DON TAUER             318  50 M  17/17   M5059              34:42  11:10  517
  115  1315 CHEVY                1315  64 M  13/13   M6069 EORC         36:18  11:41  495
  116   814 KIM THERIEAU          814  32 F   7/8    F3039              36:22  11:43  494
  117  2231 THERESA TORRES       2231  28 F   8/8    F1729              40:10  12:56  447
  118  2176 MELISSA GIROUX       2176  30 F   8/8    F3039              40:11  12:57  447
   * NEW AGE GROUP RECORD