Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9 / 29 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1934 AARON STONE                33   1/15   M3039            17:59.2   5:48
    2  2290 ROB LANDRY                 48   1/14   M4049 GSH        18:12.8   5:52
    3  2212 BOB LYNCH                  54   1/22   M5059 EORC       18:34.3   5:59
    4  1835 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   1/9    M1729 EORC       18:49.6   6:04
    5  1991 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/15   M3039 EORC       19:11.9   6:11
    6  2314 SEAN EGAN                  22   2/9    M1729            19:14.6   6:12
    7   259 JOSEPH PAIXAO              37   3/15   M3039            20:03.9   6:28
    8  1853 VEE BUNN                   42   2/14   M4049            20:23.7   6:34
    9  1856 DAVID HAUVER               35   4/15   M3039 EORC       20:39.4   6:39
   10   280 DAWN ROBERTS               44   1/9    F4049 GSH        20:42.7   6:40
   11  2175 JOSH WALKER                38   5/15   M3039            20:43.2   6:41
   12  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   3/14   M4049            20:47.5   6:42
   13  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56   2/22   M5059            20:49.4   6:43
   14  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          39   6/15   M3039            20:57.4   6:45
   15  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               54   3/22   M5059            21:15.3   6:51
   16  1999 MARCO TRASK                27   3/9    M1729            21:21.6   6:53
   17  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/14   M6069            21:25.6   6:54
   18  2093 JOE NICHOLS                49   4/14   M4049 EORC       21:27.5   6:55
   19   300 KEN MADAMBA                53   4/22   M5059            21:31.2   6:56
   20  1567 MARK BARILE                34   7/15   M3039            21:40.0   6:59
   21  2182 SCOTT ROSSI                53   5/22   M5059 GSH        21:44.4   7:00
   22   101 VIN GAROFOLI               61   2/14   M6069 CMS        21:50.2   7:02
   23   155 RICH CLARK                 62   3/14   M6069 GSH        22:02.3   7:06
   24  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         46   5/14   M4049 EORC       22:20.2   7:12
   25   700 KEITH HIGGINS              54   6/22   M5059            22:36.8   7:17
   26   212 TIMOTHY AYERS              46   6/14   M4049 EORC       22:44.9   7:20
   27   196 GREG SAMBOR                40   7/14   M4049 EORC       22:49.2   7:21
   28  1688 FINN GARVEY                 9   1/8    M0116            22:56.4   7:24
   29   265 BEN FERRO                  34   8/15   M3039 EORC       22:57.3   7:24
   30   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   4/9    M1729            22:58.2   7:24
   31   609 SEAN HARPER                28   5/9    M1729            22:58.5   7:24
   32  1897 SARAH LAVERTUE             27   1/3    F1729 RYH        23:01.0   7:25
   33  1633 SCOTT SMITH                44   8/14   M4049            23:04.9   7:26
   34  1809 HEIDI BESSE                43   2/9    F4049 CMS        23:15.5   7:30
   35  2107 ARTHUR BESSE               44   9/14   M4049 CMS        23:15.5   7:30
   36  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   7/22   M5059            23:19.2   7:31
   37  1476 LEEANN CERPOVICZ           54   1/5    F5059            23:26.6   7:33
   38  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   8/22   M5059 EORC       23:36.1   7:36
   39   422 FRANK RUCKI                67   4/14   M6069 GSH        23:40.2   7:38
   40  1345 ANNA KILMES                41   3/9    F4049            23:44.4   7:39
   41  2179 MICHAEL MONTEMAGNI         62   5/14   M6069            23:47.7   7:40
   42  2332 SAM SCHROETER              28   6/9    M1729            23:49.3   7:41
   43  2105 DAN DELISLE                55   9/22   M5059            23:50.2   7:41
   44  2277 DAVID PARTRIDGE            50  10/22   M5059            23:54.0   7:42
   45   408 GERRY ARCHAMBAULT          50  10/14   M4049            24:12.8   7:48
   46   560 LAURIE HERRICK             54   2/5    F5059 EORC       24:15.9   7:49
   47     6 TIM LONDO                  51  11/22   M5059 GSH        24:16.0   7:49
   48  1464 DEBRA HEVEY                58   3/5    F5059 EORC       24:16.1   7:49
   49   107 JIM RYAN                   64   6/14   M6069            24:19.0   7:50
   50   471 JEFFREY JENKS              36   9/15   M3039 EORC       24:26.5   7:52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 2
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 2 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
   51    16 KAREN HINE                 60   1/2    F6069 EORC       24:27.3   7:53
   52  2329 EDGAR GEBHARDT             12   2/8    M0116            24:30.4   7:54
   53  2276 NATALIE PARTRIDGE          55   4/5    F5059            24:31.4   7:54
   54  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     25   2/3    F1729            24:43.9   7:58
   55  2319 JORGE SOSA                 40  11/14   M4049            24:59.3   8:03
   56  2330 CHANDLER MORFIT            13   3/8    M0116            25:03.6   8:04
   57  2328 JAMES GEBHARDT             39  10/15   M3039            25:06.2   8:05
   58  2096 PETE WESTOVER              72   1/7    M7099 SMAC       25:13.6   8:08
   59    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   7/14   M6069 GSH        25:25.4   8:11
   60   129 MIKE DUFFY                 65   8/14   M6069 SMAC       25:27.9   8:12
   61  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   2/2    F6069            25:32.8*  8:14
   62  1038 JOHN BUONACKORSI           63   9/14   M6069 CCC        25:34.8   8:14
   63    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  12/22   M5059 EORC       25:41.5   8:17
   64  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             42  12/14   M4049            25:42.8   8:17
   65  1793 JIM SOARES                 44  13/14   M4049            25:42.9   8:17
   66  1517 ROBBIE JENKS               13   4/8    M0116 EORC       25:52.6   8:20
   67  2171 DARYL DELISLE              59  13/22   M5059            25:52.9   8:20
   68  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   1/6    F3039            25:53.6   8:21
   69    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62  10/14   M6069 EORC       26:19.3   8:29
   70  2316 ROBERT WILLIAMS            32  11/15   M3039            26:29.7   8:32
   71     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  14/22   M5059 EORC       26:31.5   8:33
   72  1986 BETHANY TABB               34   2/6    F3039            26:34.9   8:34
   73  1623 LAURA BROWN                50   4/9    F4049            26:39.3   8:35
   74  1115 JIM PLAZA                  64  11/14   M6069            26:39.4   8:35
   75    55 DICK MURPHY                70   2/7    M7099 EORC       26:50.0   8:39
   76   405 ART ROBERTS                72   3/7    M7099 GSH        26:59.9   8:42
   77  1972 ERIN FERRARO               31   3/6    F3039            27:02.2   8:43
   78  2253 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  15/22   M5059 EORC       27:07.2   8:44
   79  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  16/22   M5059            27:08.5   8:45
   80  1561 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  17/22   M5059            27:10.3   8:45
   81  2180 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           27   7/9    M1729            27:22.9   8:49
   82  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   5/9    F4049 EORC       27:23.8   8:50
   83    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  18/22   M5059 EORC       27:24.1   8:50
   84  2306 TIM GANILEANY              37  12/15   M3039            27:31.8   8:52
   85   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  19/22   M5059            27:34.4   8:53
   86  2331 MITCHELL BRECHT            13   5/8    M0116            27:38.9   8:54
   87  1234 LOUIS DISESSA              72   4/7    M7099 EORC       27:40.5   8:55
   88   777 GERRY ROY                  52  20/22   M5059            27:40.5   8:55
   89   309 BRIAN GODDU                66  12/14   M6069 GSH        27:47.8   8:57
   90  1896 RICHARD GEFFIN             64  13/14   M6069 EORC       28:00.1   9:01
   91  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  13/15   M3039            28:03.4   9:02
   92  2324 MADISON SULLIVAN           12                           28:04.0   9:03
   93   112 TOM CONLIN                 76   5/7    M7099 OGRC       28:05.5   9:03
   94    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   6/7    M7099            28:06.5   9:03
   95  2272 BRENDAN MONAHAN            28   8/9    M1729            28:17.0   9:07
   96  2322 KYLE CECCOTTI              11   6/8    M0116            28:29.8   9:11
 
   97  1870 STACY TABB                 39   4/6    F3039            28:55.4   9:19
   98  2307 MARY GRADY                 41   6/9    F4049            29:14.1   9:25
   99  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   7/7    M7099 GSH        29:14.4*  9:25
  100     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38  14/15   M3039 EORC       29:15.0   9:25
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 3
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6 / 2 / 16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
  101    20 DAVID JOHNSON              34  15/15   M3039 EORC       29:19.3   9:27
  102  2333 ELLE BONNEVIE              40   7/9    F4049 EORC       29:23.4   9:28
  103  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   8/9    F4049 EORC       29:25.7   9:29
  104  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  14/14   M6069 EORC       29:45.1   9:35
  105   318 DON TAUER                  50  21/22   M5059            31:26.4  10:08
  106  1268 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            29   3/3    F1729 EORC       31:36.9  10:11
  107  2323 SETH CECCOTTI              10   7/8    M0116            32:05.7  10:20
  108  2320 ERIC CECCOTTI              49  14/14   M4049            32:13.0  10:23
  109  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   5/5    F5059            32:18.9  10:25
  110  2106 BILLY HENNASSEY            14   8/8    M0116            32:43.3  10:32
  111  2251 JOHN FULLER                29   9/9    M1729            35:11.9  11:20
  112  2327 SASHA ST GERMAIN            8   1/2    F0116            35:13.1  11:21
  113   814 KIM THERIEAU               32   5/6    F3039            35:37.5  11:28
  114  2325 CHARLOTTE MILHAUD          12   2/2    F0116            42:30.7  13:41
  115  2326 LAURA AMARAL               30   6/6    F3039            42:31.2  13:42
  116  2321 MOLLIE CECCOTTI            41   9/9    F4049            43:17.2  13:56
  117  2931 JOHN PLATA                 53  22/22   M5059 EORC       54:00.0  17:23