Page 1
             HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE            
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   10/6/16          
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1934 AARON STONE                33   1/11   M3039            18:16.9   5:54
    2  2212 BOB LYNCH                  54   1/28   M5059 EORC       18:48.6   6:04
    3  1991 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/11   M3039 EORC       18:54.6   6:06
    4  1794 RICH LARSEN                64   1/16   M6069            19:12.1   6:11
    5  2045 GARETH BUCKLEY             40   1/9    M4049            19:17.6   6:13
    6   475 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   3/11   M3039            19:44.0   6:22
    7  2213 NORM FULLER                56   2/28   M5059 WMDP       20:01.7   6:27
    8  1823 GEOFFERY OLDMIXON          39   4/11   M3039            20:28.9   6:36
    9  2175 JOSH WALKER                38   5/11   M3039            20:31.5   6:37
   10  1999 MARCO TRASK                27   1/8    M1729            20:44.3   6:41
   11  1994 STEVE VIRGADAULA           56   3/28   M5059            20:46.7   6:42
   12   280 DAWN ROBERTS               44   1/5    F4049 GSH        20:48.1   6:42
   13  1882 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   2/9    M4049            20:53.9   6:44
   14  1856 DAVID HAUVER               35   6/11   M3039 EORC       21:07.7   6:49
   15   300 KEN MADAMBA                53   4/28   M5059            21:16.5   6:51
   16  2093 JOE NICHOLS                49   3/9    M4049 EORC       21:18.5   6:52
   17   101 VIN GAROFOLI               61   2/16   M6069 CMS        21:21.7   6:53
   18  1951 DAVID ABBOTT               54   5/28   M5059            21:27.1   6:55
   19  1406 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         46   4/9    M4049 EORC       21:43.5   7:00
   20  1995 GRAHAM WARDER              56   6/28   M5059            22:13.9   7:10
   21   474 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   7/28   M5059            22:17.5   7:11
   22   196 GREG SAMBOR                40   5/9    M4049 EORC       22:42.6   7:19
   23  2335 SEAN HARPER                28   2/8    M1729            22:47.2   7:21
   24  2195 COREY CLARK                29   3/8    M1729            22:49.4   7:21
   25  1476 LEEANN CERPOVICZ           54   1/8    F5059            22:52.2*  7:22
   26   107 JIM RYAN                   64   3/16   M6069            22:59.9   7:25
   27   780 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   4/8    M1729            23:04.8   7:26
   28   265 BEN FERRO                  34   7/11   M3039 EORC       23:09.2   7:28
   29  1197 BRIAN ST.JEAN              56   8/28   M5059 EORC       23:16.8   7:30
   30  1688 FINN GARVEY                 9   1/3    M0116            23:16.9   7:30
   31  1184 ROSS HALKET                51   9/28   M5059            23:22.9   7:32
   32   422 FRANK RUCKI                67   4/16   M6069 GSH        23:24.5   7:33
   33  2179 MICHAEL MONTEMAGNI         62   5/16   M6069            23:38.9   7:37
   34  1931 KATHRYN HAKANRAN-STACY     25   1/3    F1729            23:43.5   7:39
   35   108 CRAIG PLANTE               60   6/16   M6069 GRIFF      23:46.0   7:39
   36  1345 ANNA KILMES                41   2/5    F4049            23:58.3   7:43
   37  2277 DAVID PARTRIDGE            50  10/28   M5059            23:59.7   7:44
   38  2090 JORGE SOSA                 40   6/9    M4049            24:04.4   7:45
   39   700 KEITH HIGGINS              54  11/28   M5059            24:06.8   7:46
   40  2276 NATALIE PARTRIDGE          55   2/8    F5059            24:20.9   7:51
   41  1977 CHRIS THORNTON             43   7/9    M4049            24:22.1   7:51
   42  1853 VEE BUNN                   42   8/9    M4049            24:40.1   7:57
   43  2220 PATRICIA WOODS             39   1/6    F3039            24:40.8   7:57
   44  1667 HARRY HAYWARD              64   7/16   M6069            25:11.0   8:07
   45    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             52  12/28   M5059 EORC       25:20.0   8:10
   46    45 WINSTON NUNES              67   8/16   M6069 GSH        25:23.1   8:11
   47  1451 BETTY QUINN                65   1/2    F6069            25:30.9*  8:13
   48  1844 STEVEN GARDNER             42   9/9    M4049            25:32.1   8:14
   49  2096 PETE WESTOVER              72   1/7    M7099 SMAC       25:34.9   8:15
   50  1838 JENNA GARVEY               34   2/6    F3039            25:40.4   8:16
   51   129 MIKE DUFFY                 65   9/16   M6069 SMAC       25:57.9   8:22
   52  1416 JAMES VIEU                 50  13/28   M5059            26:00.0   8:23
   53    16 KAREN HINE                 60   2/2    F6069 EORC       26:02.1   8:23
   54     3 STEPHEN PENNA              60  10/16   M6069 EORC       26:02.3   8:23
   55  1986 BETHANY TABB               34   3/6    F3039            26:04.4   8:24
   56  1816 NICK THIBAULT              28   5/8    M1729            26:05.8   8:24
   57    55 DICK MURPHY                70   2/7    M7099 EORC       26:06.4   8:25
   58  2171 DARYL DELISLE              59  14/28   M5059            26:06.9   8:25
   59     4 BILL THIBAULT              59  15/28   M5059 EORC       26:07.2   8:25
   60   391 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL        39   4/6    F3039 EORC       26:09.3   8:26
   61    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            71   3/7    M7099            26:12.1   8:26
   62   161 MATT GILHOOLY              55  16/28   M5059 EORC       26:17.1   8:28
   63  1561 ANDY LAUGHLIN              51  17/28   M5059            26:20.1   8:29
   64  1115 JIM PLAZA                  64  11/16   M6069            26:22.8   8:30
   65  1060 DAVID ARONSON              61  12/16   M6069            26:32.0   8:33
   66   405 ART ROBERTS                72   4/7    M7099 GSH        26:46.0   8:37
   67    20 DAVID JOHNSON              34   8/11   M3039 EORC       26:51.0   8:39
   68    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62  13/16   M6069 EORC       27:17.1   8:47
   69  1870 STACY TABB                 39   5/6    F3039            27:24.8   8:50
   70  1831 DAVE MORRIE                58  18/28   M5059            27:25.3   8:50
   71   392 CORLISS BEAULIEU           56   3/8    F5059            27:25.9   8:50
   72  1972 ERIN FERRARO               31   6/6    F3039            27:35.0   8:53
   73   784 ANNIE RYAN                 59   4/8    F5059 CMS        27:41.1   8:55
   74   434 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  19/28   M5059            27:43.7   8:56
   75   112 TOM CONLIN                 76   5/7    M7099 OGRC       27:46.4   8:57
   76   309 BRIAN GODDU                66  14/16   M6069 GSH        27:51.8   8:59
   77  2108 ANDREW TULIS               37   9/11   M3039            28:00.6   9:01
   78  1082 CARL CIGNONI               65  15/16   M6069            28:03.4   9:02
   79  1827 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   3/5    F4049 EORC       28:20.5   9:08
   80   777 GERRY ROY                  52  20/28   M5059            28:33.1   9:12
   81  1307 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  21/28   M5059            29:08.1   9:23
   82  2104 DEAN BROWN                 53  22/28   M5059            29:15.6   9:26
   83  2336 TONY SORCINELLI            37  10/11   M3039 GSH        29:19.0   9:27
   84  1901 BRIAN BESKO                37  11/11   M3039            29:27.8   9:29
   85  2140 JACKIE RUTKOWSKI           28   2/3    F1729            29:44.4   9:35
   86  2136 CLAYTON BEAULIEU           24   6/8    M1729            29:46.5   9:35
   87  2253 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  23/28   M5059 EORC       30:21.7   9:47
   88  1250 DAMON PENNA                 9   2/3    M0116            30:37.5   9:52
   89    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  24/28   M5059 EORC       30:38.4   9:52
   90  1465 AIMEE VARNEY               47   4/5    F4049 EORC       30:38.5   9:52
   91    77 DARLENE WATSON             55   5/8    F5059 EORC       31:12.3  10:03
   92  2106 BILLY HENNASSEY            14   3/3    M0116            31:16.0  10:04
   93  2105 DAN DELISLE                55  25/28   M5059            31:16.5  10:04
   94    22 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           52  26/28   M5059 EORC       31:44.0  10:13
   95  1160 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  16/16   M6069 EORC       31:50.8  10:16
   96  1850 JANIT ROMAYKO              71   1/1    F7099 EORC       32:20.1  10:25
   97  1269 CHARLIE TOWSE              78   6/7    M7099 GSH        32:20.5  10:25
   98  1249 LINDA WOSKO                56   6/8    F5059            32:22.8  10:26
   99    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          58   7/8    F5059            32:26.6  10:27
  100   318 DON TAUER                  50  27/28   M5059            32:48.6  10:34
  101   317 HEIDI TAUER                51   8/8    F5059            33:39.4  10:50
  102  2272 BRENDAN MONAHAN            28   7/8    M1729            33:57.7  10:56
  103  2251 JOHN FULLER                29   8/8    M1729            34:30.2  11:07
  104  2334 SASHA ST GERMAIN            8   1/1    F0116            34:30.8  11:07
  105  1359 DANELLE DUPONT             27   3/3    F1729            35:46.6  11:31
  106    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY         44   5/5    F4049 EORC       36:08.0  11:38
  107   956 PIERRE BEAULIEU            59  28/28   M5059            39:33.9  12:45
  108  1639 DON GRANT                  74   7/7    M7099 SMAC       43:01.1  13:51
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD