Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/6/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER               15   1/3    M0116            18:09.6   5:51
    2   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/10   M3039            18:31.7   5:58
    3    83 PETER FRATINI              52   1/8    M5059            18:58.0   6:07
    4   110 JOHN HERRON                34   2/10   M3039            19:22.5   6:15
    5    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   1/5    M1729 EORC       19:38.9   6:20
    6   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   3/10   M3039 EORC       19:46.0   6:22
    7   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   1/8    M4049            20:24.9   6:35
    8    31 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             33   4/10   M3039 EORC       21:08.0   6:49
    9    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   2/8    M4049            21:36.3   6:58
   10    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   2/5    M1729 WMDP       21:38.9   6:59
   11    57 JOHN FULLER                30   5/10   M3039            21:49.9   7:02
   12    98 RYAN MERCERI               28   3/5    M1729 GSH        21:58.2   7:05
   13    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER          37   6/10   M3039            22:03.5   7:06
   14    87 MARCO TRASK                27   4/5    M1729            22:12.6   7:09
   15    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   2/8    M5059 EORC       22:45.0   7:20
   16    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   3/8    M5059 EORC       23:10.1   7:28
   17   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   4/8    M5059            23:36.3   7:36
   18   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   5/5    M1729            24:06.1   7:46
   19    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   3/8    M4049 EORC       24:13.5   7:48
   20     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38   7/10   M3039 EORC       24:19.0   7:50
   21    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/1    M7099 EORC       24:19.2   7:50
   22    94 DEVON SMITH                59   1/5    F4049            24:40.6   7:57
   23    96 DAVID TESTER               46   4/8    M4049            24:42.6   7:58
   24    67 JIM SOARES                 45   5/8    M4049            24:45.8   7:59
   25    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER            16   1/1    F0116            24:49.5   8:00
   26    93 JORGE SOSA                 40   6/8    M4049            24:58.0   8:03
   27    41 RALPH ARTHUR               64   1/6    M6069 EORC       25:10.5   8:07
   28    65 BEN FERRO                  35   8/10   M3039 EORC       25:49.3   8:19
   29    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   1/5    F3039 EORC       26:04.0   8:24
   30    47 TOM FUSARI                 47   7/8    M4049 EORC       26:04.1   8:24
   31    81 HARRY HAYWARD              65   2/6    M6069            26:15.2   8:27
   32   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   2/5    F4049 EORC       26:32.1   8:33
   33    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   3/6    M6069 SMAC       26:57.9   8:41
   34    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55   5/8    M5059 EORC       27:14.5   8:47
   35    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62   4/6    M6069 EORC       27:39.6   8:55
   36    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   3/5    F4049 EORC       27:44.7   8:56
   37    11 BOB WALCZAK                56   6/8    M5059 EORC       27:45.8   8:57
   38    17 NOLAN POULIOT               9   2/3    M0116            27:55.5   9:00
   39   114 JENNIFER FLAHERTY          44   1/1    F1729            28:03.5   9:02
   40   115 CALVIN FLAHERTY            15   3/3    M0116            28:04.0   9:03
   41    20 DAVID JOHNSON              34   9/10   M3039 EORC       28:12.3   9:05
   42    79 RICH LARSEN                65   5/6    M6069            28:14.1   9:06
   43   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42   8/8    M4049            28:57.5   9:20
   44   104 STACY TABB                 40   4/5    F4049            30:19.1   9:46
   45    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56   7/8    M5059            30:29.4   9:49
   46   112 MAURA FEENEY               33   2/5    F3039            30:36.1   9:51
   47   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36   3/5    F3039            31:02.2  10:00
   48    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56   8/8    M5059            31:26.9  10:08
   49   113 WENDY MCGANNON             52   1/1    F5059            31:31.2  10:09
   50    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30   4/5    F3039 EORC       31:31.2  10:09
   51   109 BRIAN BESKO                38  10/10   M3039            31:50.2  10:15
   52    76 MARY GRADY                 42   5/5    F4049            35:04.9  11:18
   53    69 AMBER POULIOT              31   5/5    F3039            35:09.4  11:19
   54    58 BRIAN GODDU                67   6/6    M6069 GSH        35:53.4  11:34