Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/13/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/16   M3039            17:38.7   5:41
    2   110 JOHN HERRON                34   2/16   M3039            18:09.5   5:51
    3   139 JASON TOMEI                30   3/16   M3039            18:33.8   5:59
    4   169 NATHAN SANTERRE            36   4/16   M3039            18:37.4   6:00
    5    71 CARLOS RIVERA              42   1/15   M4049 GSH        19:08.8   6:10
    6   164 MATTHEW KILLIAN            36   5/16   M3039            19:11.4   6:11
    7    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   1/8    M1729 EORC       19:22.3   6:15
    8   171 SEAN HARPER                28   2/8    M1729            19:33.4   6:18
    9   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   6/16   M3039 EORC       19:45.1   6:22
   10   162 CORY HENRY MACDONALD       40   2/15   M4049            19:52.7   6:24
   11    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   3/15   M4049            20:24.9   6:35
   12   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   7/16   M3039 EORC       20:52.8   6:44
   13    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   1/18   M5059            20:56.2   6:45
   14    98 RYAN MERCERI               28   3/8    M1729 GSH        21:07.5   6:48
   15   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   4/8    M1729 EORC       21:11.3   6:50
   16    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER          37   8/16   M3039            21:24.6   6:54
   17   152 BROCK CURRIE               34   9/16   M3039            21:36.9   6:58
   18   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   4/15   M4049            21:41.5   6:59
   19    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   2/18   M5059 EORC       21:43.1   7:00
   20    40 YURY ALTYER                50   3/18   M5059 EORC       22:05.5   7:07
   21   155 RICH CLARK                 63   1/14   M6069 GSH        22:23.6   7:13
   22   143 ROBERT SIBLEY              48   5/15   M4049            22:46.5   7:20
   23   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   4/18   M5059            22:59.5   7:24
   24   179 SARAH LAVERTUE             28   1/4    F1729 RYH        23:11.3   7:28
   25    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              32   1/10   F3039 EORC       23:18.0   7:30
   26   173 BRIANNA CHAROW             14   1/2    F0116            23:30.9   7:35
   27    94 DEVON SMITH                59   1/14   F4049            23:38.2   7:37
   28   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   5/8    M1729            23:38.9   7:37
   29    41 RALPH ARTHUR               64   2/14   M6069 EORC       23:44.5   7:39
   30    65 BEN FERRO                  35  10/16   M3039 EORC       23:48.0   7:40
   31   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49   6/15   M4049            23:52.7   7:42
   32   133 JORGE SOSA                 40   7/15   M4049            24:02.2   7:45
   33    96 DAVID TESTER               46   8/15   M4049            24:04.1   7:45
   34    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   5/18   M5059 EORC       24:05.2   7:46
   35    67 JIM SOARES                 45   9/15   M4049            24:11.1   7:48
   36   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         34   2/10   F3039            24:18.5   7:50
   37    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   3/10   F3039 EORC       24:25.2   7:52
   38   126 ROSS HALKET                52   6/18   M5059            24:27.2   7:53
   39   168 MICHAEL MONTEMAGNI         63   3/14   M6069            24:28.5   7:53
   40    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/2    F6069 EORC       24:30.8   7:54
   41   144 BRIAN CANNON               45  10/15   M4049            24:35.5   7:55
   42   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   2/14   F4049 CMS        24:44.1   7:58
   43   136 DARYL DELISLE              60   4/14   M6069            24:50.4   8:00
   44   160 CARLA TESTER               41   3/14   F4049            24:55.1   8:02
   45    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   5/14   M6069 SMAC       24:55.7   8:02
   46   134 JON WENGER                 26   6/8    M1729            25:04.8   8:05
   47    31 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             33  11/16   M3039 EORC       25:22.1   8:10
   48   177 ANTHONY ENGLISH            29   7/8    M1729            25:22.3   8:10
   49     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   6/14   M6069 EORC       25:25.1   8:11
   50   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   2/4    F1729            25:26.2   8:12
   51    92 STEPHANIE DOUGLASS         47   4/14   F4049 eorc       25:26.8   8:12
   52    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   7/14   M6069 EORC       25:34.3   8:14
   53   135 ALLISON ROUGEMONT          14   2/2    F0116            25:38.7   8:16
   54     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54   7/18   M5059 EORC       25:39.2   8:16
   55   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   8/14   M6069            25:50.6   8:20
   56   124 MARY FITZGERALD            49   5/14   F4049            25:55.4   8:21
   57   161 BILLY DROHAN               17   8/8    M1729            25:57.2   8:22
   58   165 LAUREN DISESSA             30   4/10   F3039            25:57.8   8:22
   59    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62   9/14   M6069 EORC       26:11.7   8:26
   60   148 DON EDWARDS                54   8/18   M5059            26:18.3   8:28
   61   157 JIM PLAZA                  64  10/14   M6069            26:24.8   8:31
   62   159 BILL DROHAN                49  11/15   M4049            26:27.2   8:31
   63   181 MATTHEW CAPOZZI            33  12/16   M3039            26:28.0   8:32
   64   145 DON BESANCON               53   9/18   M5059            26:29.0   8:32
   65   125 LAURA BROWN                50   1/10   F5059            26:41.5   8:36
   66   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42  12/15   M4049            26:43.3   8:37
   67   186 BETHANY TABB               34   5/10   F3039            27:00.6   8:42
   68   142 GLEN PECK                  58  10/18   M5059            27:07.9   8:44
   69   146 LISA LAVOIE                46   6/14   F4049            27:08.9   8:45
   70    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   7/14   F4049 EORC       27:13.1   8:46
   71    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  11/18   M5059 EORC       27:13.4   8:46
   72    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   1/3    M7099            27:20.7   8:49
   73   180 CADE JEROME                30  13/16   M3039            27:27.9   8:51
   74   156 TONY MORIARTY              51  12/18   M5059            27:48.6   8:58
   75   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   8/14   F4049 EORC       27:50.3   8:58
   76   184 ANNIE RYAN                 59   2/10   F5059 CMS        28:06.6   9:03
   77   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   3/10   F5059            28:19.9   9:08
   78   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   2/3    M7099 OGRC       28:20.8   9:08
   79    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   9/14   F4049 EORC       28:22.9   9:09
   80    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  11/14   M6069 EORC       28:31.2   9:11
   81   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  12/14   M6069            28:35.8   9:13
   82    20 DAVID JOHNSON              34  14/16   M3039 EORC       28:39.3   9:14
   83   175 NICOLE MULLER              44  10/14   F4049            28:41.4   9:15
   84   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  13/18   M5059            28:51.4   9:18
   85   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  14/18   M5059            28:56.4   9:19
   86   104 STACY TABB                 40  11/14   F4049            29:00.7   9:21
   87   109 BRIAN BESKO                38  15/16   M3039            29:39.7   9:33
   88    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       54   4/10   F5059 EORC       29:47.8   9:36
   89   185 KEITH SICARD               47  13/15   M4049            29:57.5   9:39
   90    17 NOLAN POULIOT               9   1/2    M0116            30:08.2   9:42
   91    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  15/18   M5059            30:08.8   9:43
   92    75 DAMON PENNA                10   2/2    M0116            30:18.4   9:46
   93   113 WENDY MCGANNON             52   5/10   F5059            30:18.6   9:46
   94   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36   6/10   F3039            30:19.6   9:46
   95    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           52  16/18   M5059 EORC       30:22.8   9:47
   96   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   2/2    F6069            30:23.1   9:47
   97    69 AMBER POULIOT              31   7/10   F3039            30:27.3   9:49
   98    76 MARY GRADY                 42  12/14   F4049            30:49.2   9:56
   99   170 JANET GRIMES               54   6/10   F5059            30:53.8   9:57
  100   182 JENNIFER VERMETTE          40  13/14   F4049            30:54.9   9:57
  101    46 BRIAN DAILEY               62  13/14   M6069            31:00.5   9:59
  102    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          59   7/10   F5059            32:12.0  10:22
  103    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   3/3    M7099 EORC       32:52.6  10:35
  104   174 ABIGAEL GAMACHE            33   8/10   F3039            33:02.0  10:38
  105   154 JANIS KORDANA              53   8/10   F5059            33:17.5  10:43
  106       MICHELL SANTANGELO         45  14/14   F4049            33:17.8  10:43
  107   178 DANIELLE DUPONT            28   3/4    F1729            33:25.3  10:46
  108   166 KIM THERIEAU               33   9/10   F3039            33:25.6  10:46
  109   122 LINDA WOSKO                57   9/10   F5059            33:29.8  10:47
  110   118 PIERRE BEAULIEU            60  14/14   M6069            35:38.5  11:29
  111   167 ANDREW NOCRASZ             42  14/15   M4049            36:14.8  11:40
  112   141 MICHAEL PLANT              53  17/18   M5059            36:15.9  11:41
  113   187 ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY        28   4/4    F1729            37:50.6  12:11
  114   188 NATHAN MURPHY              33  16/16   M3039            38:11.4  12:18
  115   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  10/10   F3039            38:29.0  12:24
  116   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  15/15   M4049            48:07.0  15:30
  117   127 MARYANNE GIGNAC            52  10/10   F5059            48:33.0  15:38
  118   138 JOHN PLATA                 54  18/18   M5059 EORC       61:29.0  19:48