Page 1
                        HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/20/ 17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1    83 PETER FRATINI              52   1/26   M5059            30:19.1*  6:06
    2   110 JOHN HERRON                34   1/10   M3039            31:04.3   6:16
    3   223 JACK BENJAMIN              27   1/10   M1729 M          31:35.1   6:22
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA              42   1/16   M4049 GSH        31:58.5   6:26
    5    79 RICH LARSEN                65   1/13   M6069            32:05.6*  6:28
    6   171 SEAN HARPER                28   2/10   M1729            32:12.3   6:29
    7   189 BOB LYNCH                  54   2/26   M5059 EORC       32:15.5   6:30
    8    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   3/10   M1729 EORC       32:27.7   6:32
    9   196 DOUG THEROUX               56   3/26   M5059            33:13.7   6:42
   10   162 CORY HENRY MACDONALD       40   2/16   M4049            33:15.7   6:42
   11   213 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53   4/26   M5059            33:22.5   6:43
   12   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/10   M3039 EORC       34:15.5   6:54
   13   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   1/11   F3039            34:37.6*  6:58
   14    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   3/16   M4049            34:38.2   6:59
   15   217 RODNEY FURR                17   4/10   M1729 WHAC       35:21.3   7:07
   16   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   4/16   M4049            35:28.7   7:09
   17    98 RYAN MERCERI               28   5/10   M1729 GSH        35:47.9   7:13
   18    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   6/10   M1729 WMDP       36:04.6   7:16
   19    57 JOHN FULLER                30   3/10   M3039            36:09.8   7:17
   20   201 MICHAEL HOBERMAN           52   5/26   M5059 SMAC       36:09.9   7:17
   21   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   7/10   M1729 EORC       36:14.0   7:18
   22    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              31   2/11   F3039 EORC       36:17.7*  7:19
   23    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   6/26   M5059 EORC       36:18.5   7:19
   24    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   7/26   M5059 EORC       36:22.9   7:20
   25   226 JASON THAYER               39   4/10   M3039            37:17.9   7:31
   26   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   5/16   M4049            37:49.8   7:37
   27   228 TIMOTHY AYERS              46   6/16   M4049 EORC       37:54.7   7:38
   28    41 RALPH ARTHUR               64   2/13   M6069 EORC       38:30.6   7:45
   29   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   8/26   M5059            38:43.1   7:48
   30    95 GREG SAMBOR                19   7/16   M4049 EORC       39:11.5   7:54
   31   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55   9/26   M5059 EORC       39:16.3   7:55
   32   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   5/10   M3039            39:27.9   7:57
   33   206 JON CUNNINGHAM             40   8/16   M4049            39:45.4   8:00
   34   198 PATRICIA WOODS             17   1/5    F1729            39:59.2   8:03
   35    65 BEN FERRO                  18   6/10   M3039 EORC       40:16.3   8:07
   36    96 DAVID TESTER               46   9/16   M4049            40:33.7   8:10
   37   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         34   3/11   F3039            40:41.8   8:12
   38    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/2    F6069 EORC       40:41.9   8:12
   39    67 JIM SOARES                 45  10/16   M4049            40:42.5   8:12
   40   136 DARYL DELISLE              60   3/13   M6069            40:50.1   8:13
   41   168 MICHAEL MONTEMAGNI         63   4/13   M6069 GSH        40:56.3   8:15
   42   211 RYAN MCNAIR                29   8/10   M1729            41:01.2   8:16
   43   190 KEVIN BECK                 47  11/16   M4049            41:03.6   8:16
   44   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   1/16   F4049 CMS        41:03.8   8:16
   45   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49  12/16   M4049            41:03.9   8:16
   46    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53  10/26   M5059 EORC       41:20.8   8:20
   47   160 CARLA TESTER               41   2/16   F4049            41:24.4   8:20
   48   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           45   3/16   F4049            41:28.6   8:21
   49    92 STEPHANIE DOUGLASS         47   4/16   F4049 eorc       41:33.3   8:22
   50   126 ROSS HALKET                52  11/26   M5059            41:35.1   8:22
   51   205 GLENN ALLI                 53  12/26   M5059            41:36.7   8:23
   52   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            17   9/10   M1729            41:41.5   8:24
   53    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   4/11   F3039 EORC       41:45.3   8:24
   54   209 WILLIAM REED               50  13/26   M5059            41:53.0   8:26
   55    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   5/13   M6069 SMAC       42:02.0   8:28
   56    81 HARRY HAYWARD              21   6/13   M6069            42:11.2   8:30
   57   221 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   5/11   F3039            42:15.4   8:31
   58   194 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL        40   5/16   F4049 EORC       42:20.8   8:32
   59   222 DAN LUNARDINI              50  14/26   M5059            42:23.3   8:32
   60   146 LISA LAVOIE                46   6/16   F4049            42:24.2   8:32
   61   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   2/5    F1729            42:28.6   8:33
   62     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  15/26   M5059 EORC       42:43.0   8:36
   63     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38   7/10   M3039 EORC       42:57.7   8:39
   64   232 MATT MAINVILLE             48  13/16   M4049            43:16.5   8:43
   65    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62   7/13   M6069 EORC       43:22.6   8:44
   66   159 BILL DROHAN                49  14/16   M4049            43:24.5   8:44
   67   148 DON EDWARDS                54  16/26   M5059            43:48.2   8:49
   68   145 DON BESANCON               53  17/26   M5059            44:10.8   8:54
   69   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42  15/16   M4049            44:21.6   8:56
   70   157 JIM PLAZA                  64   8/13   M6069            44:25.2   8:57
   71    45 WINSTON NUNES              22  10/10   M1729 GSH        45:02.8   9:04
   72   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   9/13   M6069            45:04.0   9:04
   73    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/2    M7099 EORC       45:31.1*  9:10
   74   124 MARY FITZGERALD            49   7/16   F4049            45:59.7   9:16
   75   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  18/26   M5059            46:01.1   9:16
   76    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  19/26   M5059 EORC       46:05.7   9:17
   77    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   2/2    M7099            46:37.1   9:23
   78    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       54   1/4    F5059 EORC       46:41.5   9:24
   79   104 STACY TABB                 40   8/16   F4049            47:06.9   9:29
   80    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   9/16   F4049 EORC       47:11.0   9:30
   81    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  20/26   M5059 EORC       47:11.3   9:30
   82   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  21/26   M5059            47:16.9   9:31
   83   214 PAULETTE AUFFREY           52   2/4    F5059            47:43.4   9:37
   84   180 CADE JEROME                30   8/10   M3039            47:51.3   9:38
   85   210 MELISSA GIROUX             30   6/11   F3039            47:59.4   9:40
   86    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  10/13   M6069 EORC       48:08.6   9:42
   87   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  11/13   M6069            48:32.3   9:46
   88   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  22/26   M5059            48:35.0   9:47
   89   220 JAMES VIEU                 51  23/26   M5059            48:39.1   9:48
   90    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35   9/10   M3039 EORC       48:54.1   9:51
   91   199 JIM CONWAY                 64  12/13   M6069            49:00.7   9:52
   92   109 BRIAN BESKO                38  10/10   M3039            49:24.6   9:57
   93    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           52  24/26   M5059 EORC       49:42.7  10:01
   94   218 MAGGIE ADAMS               64   2/2    F6069            49:47.6  10:01
   95    97 KAREN LEWIS                49  10/16   F4049 EORC       49:47.7  10:02
   96    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48  11/16   F4049 EORC       49:54.3  10:03
   97    60 ELLE BONNEVIE              40  12/16   F4049 EORC       50:07.1  10:05
   98   112 MAURA FEENEY               33   7/11   F3039            50:27.5  10:10
   99     2 JOEL BOUCHER               63  13/13   M6069 EORC       51:11.7  10:18
  100    76 MARY GRADY                 42  13/16   F4049            51:36.7  10:23
  101   170 JANET GRIMES               54   3/4    F5059            51:38.4  10:24
  102   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36   8/11   F3039            52:12.9  10:31
  103   175 NICOLE MULLER              44  14/16   F4049            52:35.4  10:35
  104   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  25/26   M5059            52:41.9  10:37
  105   203 DANIELLE NOE               32   9/11   F3039            52:54.7  10:39
  106   231 DANIEL MAINVILLE           16   1/1    M0116            53:00.2  10:40
  107   202 JANICE SORENSEN            55   4/4    F5059            53:15.0  10:43
  108   204 LAURA MUNOZ                22   3/5    F1729            53:49.6  10:50
  109   207 MELISSA BENERAKIS          43  15/16   F4049            53:54.3  10:51
  110   225 KIMBERLY DOUT              26   4/5    F1729            55:13.3  11:07
  111   208 KELLIE REED                46  16/16   F4049            55:13.4  11:07
  112   230 EMILY MAINVILLE            17   5/5    F1729            57:51.0  11:39
  113   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  10/11   F3039            59:03.8  11:53
  114    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  11/11   F3039 EORC       61:00.7  12:17
  115   141 MICHAEL PLANT              53  26/26   M5059            61:15.1  12:20
  116   128 JOE MISTERKA               19  16/16   M4049            62:13.6  12:32
*NEW AGE GROUP RECORD