Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   4/27/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   110 JOHN HERRON                34   1/9    M3039            17:36.6   5:41
    2    84 JASON BEAVER               15   1/4    M0116            17:54.5   5:46
    3   253 JACK BENJAMIN              27   1/7    M1729 M          18:48.9   6:04
    4   213 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53   1/26   M5059            19:36.3   6:19
    5   189 BOB LYNCH                  54   2/26   M5059 EORC       19:41.2   6:21
    6    78 NORM FULLER                57   3/26   M5059 WMDP       20:13.8   6:31
    7   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   1/16   M4049            20:17.3   6:32
    8    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   2/16   M4049            20:18.5   6:33
    9    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   2/7    M1729 WMDP       20:21.9   6:34
   10   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   1/13   F3039 EORC       20:31.2   6:37
   11   244 JOSH WALKER                39   2/9    M3039            20:46.1   6:42
   12   238 PETE KAKOS                 17   3/7    M1729 SMAC       20:50.7   6:43
   13    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   4/26   M5059 EORC       20:51.5   6:43
   14   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   3/9    M3039 EORC       20:55.4   6:45
   15    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   5/26   M5059            21:02.5   6:47
   16    87 MARCO TRASK                27   4/7    M1729            21:08.2   6:49
   17   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   5/7    M1729 EORC       21:21.6   6:53
   18    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   6/26   M5059 EORC       21:26.5   6:55
   19    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              31   2/13   F3039 EORC       22:02.4   7:06
   20   155 RICH CLARK                 63   1/16   M6069 GSH        22:15.0   7:10
   21   143 ROBERT SIBLEY              48   3/16   M4049            22:17.3   7:11
   22   236 KEN MADAMBA                53   7/26   M5059            22:52.1   7:22
   23   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   4/9    M3039            22:54.0   7:23
   24   272 KEITH HIGGINS              54   8/26   M5059            22:55.8   7:23
   25    65 BEN FERRO                  35   5/9    M3039 EORC       23:16.1   7:30
   26   206 JON CUNNINGHAM             40   4/16   M4049            23:17.8   7:30
   27   239 SAVANNA CHAROA             16   1/6    F0116            23:18.0   7:30
   28   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            17   6/7    M1729            23:28.3   7:34
   29   133 JORGE SOSA                 40   5/16   M4049            23:34.9   7:36
   30   173 BRIANNA CHAROW             14   2/6    F0116            23:37.4   7:37
   31   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49   6/16   M4049            23:40.7   7:38
   32   198 PATRICIA WOODS             40   1/14   F4049            23:46.7   7:40
   33   260 MIKE MULLER                45   7/16   M4049            23:56.0   7:43
   34    96 DAVID TESTER               46   8/16   M4049            23:59.0   7:44
   35    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   9/16   M4049 EORC       24:00.1   7:44
   36   256 JEFFREY BERNASHE           43  10/16   M4049 EORC       24:03.5   7:45
   37    67 JIM SOARES                 45  11/16   M4049            24:04.7   7:45
   38   229 JOHN PASHKO                65   2/16   M6069            24:08.0   7:47
   39    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   9/26   M5059 EORC       24:11.7   7:48
   40    57 JOHN FULLER                30   6/9    M3039            24:12.3   7:48
   41   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   2/14   F4049 CMS        24:14.4   7:49
   42   168 MICHAEL MONTEMAGNI         63   3/16   M6069 GSH        24:24.0   7:52
   43   233 JOSEPH RITCHIE             52  10/26   M5059            24:31.3   7:54
   44    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/3    F6069 EORC       24:33.7   7:55
   45    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER            14   3/6    F0116            24:39.3   7:57
   46     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  11/26   M5059 EORC       24:44.1   7:58
   47    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/3    M7099 EORC       24:46.4   7:59
   48   205 GLENN ALLI                 53  12/26   M5059            24:54.7   8:02
   49    18 JOHN DENT                  63   4/16   M6069 EORC       24:59.1   8:03
   50    81 HARRY HAYWARD              65   5/16   M6069            25:00.4   8:03
   51   146 LISA LAVOIE                46   3/14   F4049            25:10.7   8:07
   52   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           27   7/7    M1729            25:13.3   8:08
   53    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   6/16   M6069 SMAC       25:14.8   8:08
   54   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   1/2    F1729            25:18.4   8:09
   55   232 MATT MAINVILLE             48  12/16   M4049            25:22.0   8:10
   56    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  13/26   M5059 EORC       25:31.0   8:13
   57   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   4/14   F4049 EORC       25:32.9   8:14
   58   136 DARYL DELISLE              60   7/16   M6069            25:40.8   8:16
   59    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59  14/26   M5059 EORC       25:46.8   8:18
   60   259 LORI JARRETT               38   3/13   F3039            25:53.4   8:20
   61   157 JIM PLAZA                  64   8/16   M6069            26:01.0   8:23
   62   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   9/16   M6069            26:12.7   8:27
   63   148 DON EDWARDS                54  15/26   M5059            26:14.1   8:27
   64    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62  10/16   M6069 EORC       26:17.7   8:28
   65     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61  11/16   M6069 EORC       26:18.4   8:29
   66   159 BILL DROHAN                49  13/16   M4049            26:42.0   8:36
   67   125 LAURA BROWN                50   1/12   F5059            26:55.5   8:40
   68   258 HEATHER HUMBER             38   4/13   F3039            26:57.4   8:41
   69   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   5/13   F3039            26:58.6   8:41
   70   235 MAKENZI RITCHIE            14   4/6    F0116            27:22.0   8:49
   71   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  16/26   M5059            27:22.3   8:49
   72    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       54   2/12   F5059 EORC       27:28.9   8:51
   73    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  12/16   M6069 EORC       27:29.5   8:51
   74    94 DEVON SMITH                41   5/14   F4049            27:38.8   8:54
   75   135 ALLISON ROUGEMONT          14   5/6    F0116            27:38.9   8:54
   76   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   2/3    M7099 OGRC       27:41.4   8:55
   77   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   3/12   F5059            27:52.5   8:59
   78    55 DICK MURPHY                71   3/3    M7099 EORC       27:53.7   8:59
   79    29 JOHN TESNY                 59  17/26   M5059 EORC       27:57.1   9:00
   80   113 WENDY MCGANNON             52   4/12   F5059            27:59.7   9:01
   81   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX            28   2/2    F1729            28:05.7   9:03
   82    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   6/14   F4049 EORC       28:06.1   9:03
   83   175 NICOLE MULLER              44   7/14   F4049            28:10.1   9:04
   84   104 STACY TABB                 40   8/14   F4049            28:18.9   9:07
   85   241 JIM MULVEY                 54  18/26   M5059            28:22.3   9:08
   86     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  19/26   M5059 EORC       28:28.5   9:10
   87   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  20/26   M5059            28:29.9   9:11
   88   199 JIM CONWAY                 64  13/16   M6069            28:33.5   9:12
   89   234 NATHAN RITCHIE             14   2/4    M0116            28:35.8   9:13
   90   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  14/16   M6069            28:37.4   9:13
   91   203 DANIELLE NOE               32   6/13   F3039            28:47.3   9:16
   92    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  21/26   M5059 EORC       28:51.0   9:18
   93    75 DAMON PENNA                10   3/4    M0116            28:56.1   9:19
   94   237 RANDY SUJAT                64  15/16   M6069 GSH        29:01.6   9:21
   95   261 KEITH SICARD               47  14/16   M4049            29:06.6   9:23
   96    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   9/14   F4049 EORC       29:09.0   9:23
   97   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   2/3    F6069            29:14.2   9:25
   98   243 MELISA KALETA              38   7/13   F3039            29:22.8   9:28
   99   109 BRIAN BESKO                38   7/9    M3039            29:25.0   9:29
  100    60 ELLE BONNEVIE              40  10/14   F4049 EORC       29:31.5   9:31
  101   254 COOPER MULLER              16   4/4    M0116            29:36.2   9:32
  102   112 MAURA FEENEY               33   8/13   F3039            29:42.4   9:34
  103    76 MARY GRADY                 42  11/14   F4049            29:56.4   9:39
  104   170 JANET GRIMES               54   5/12   F5059            30:02.6   9:41
  105    77 DARLENE WATSON             56   6/12   F5059 EORC       30:07.2   9:42
  106   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  22/26   M5059            30:15.6   9:45
  107    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  23/26   M5059            30:32.3   9:50
  108   257 MARIBEL DOUGLAS            46  12/14   F4049            30:48.8   9:56
  109   242 TINA MULVEY                49  13/14   F4049            30:54.4   9:57
  110    41 RALPH ARTHUR               64  16/16   M6069 EORC       31:05.5  10:01
  111   255 KELLEY FOLEY               50   7/12   F5059            31:56.8  10:17
  112   214 PAULETTE AUFFREY           52   8/12   F5059            31:57.1  10:18
  113   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30   9/13   F3039 EORC       32:05.6  10:20
  114    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           52  24/26   M5059 EORC       32:16.3  10:24
  115    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          59   9/12   F5059            32:28.0  10:27
  116    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35   8/9    M3039 EORC       32:40.7  10:32
  117   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36  10/13   F3039            32:40.8  10:32
  118     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38   9/9    M3039 EORC       33:02.6  10:39
  119   246 KATHERINE PIEDRA           43  14/14   F4049            33:56.9  10:56
  120   154 JANIS KORDANA              53  10/12   F5059            34:01.2  10:57
  121   122 LINDA WOSKO                57  11/12   F5059            34:24.8  11:05
  122   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  11/13   F3039            35:06.4  11:18
  123   141 MICHAEL PLANT              53  25/26   M5059            35:23.2  11:24
  124   167 ANDREW NOCRASZ             42  15/16   M4049            35:50.4  11:33
  125   166 KIM THERIEAU               33  12/13   F3039            36:18.7  11:42
  126   247 ANA NUNEZ                  60   3/3    F6069            38:05.0  12:16
  127   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  16/16   M4049            38:40.1  12:27
  128   251 EMILY BAGLEY                7   6/6    F0116            44:10.6  14:14
  129   250 MARY BAGLEY                39  13/13   F3039            44:12.2  14:14
  130   127 MARYANNE GIGNAC            52  12/12   F5059            47:00.0  15:08
  131   138 JOHN PLATA                 54  26/26   M5059 EORC       57:32.0  18:32