Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 1 - June 29, 2017
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 1  5/1/17
Place No.   Name                      Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1  3150 OWEN BANNISH               23 M   1/5    M1729              18:12   6:04 1000
    2  3226 ANTHONY GIACOMONI          32 M   1/8    M3039              18:28   6:10  985
    3  1251 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53 M   1/9    M5059              18:47   6:16  969
    4  3377 SEAN HARPER                28 M   2/5    M1729              19:16   6:26  944
    5  1974 JOHN FULLER                30 M   2/8    M3039              19:34   6:32  930
    6   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42 M   1/1    M4049              19:51   6:37  917
    7    43 BRIAN ST JEAN              57 M   2/9    M5059 EORC         19:59   6:40  911
    8    87 MARCO TRASK                27 M   3/5    M1729 EORC         20:09   6:43  903
    9    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER          37 M   3/8    M3039              20:11   6:44  902
   10    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54 M   3/9    M5059 EORC         20:21   6:47  894
   11   249 STEVE VIRGADAULA           57 M   4/9    M5059              20:32   6:51  886
   12  2370 JOE NICHOLS                50 M   5/9    M5059 EORC         20:34   6:52  885
   13    71 KADEN GARVEY               11 M   1/6    M0116              21:23   7:08  851
   14    25 SAM CHEVALIER              38 M   4/8    M3039              21:27   7:09  848
   15  4272 JEREMY CIGAL               37 M   5/8    M3039              21:30   7:10  846
   16   226 JASON THAYER               39 M   6/8    M3039              21:32   7:11  845
   17   155 RICHARD CLARK              63 M   1/2    M6099              22:02   7:21  826
   18  2742 ARI BANNISH                19 M   4/5    M1729              22:15   7:25  818
   19   233 JOSEPH RITCHIE             52 M   6/9    M5059              22:33   7:31  807
   20    65 FINN GARVEY                 9 M   2/6    M0116              23:17   7:46  782
   21  2811 STEPHANIE HOSMER           22 F   1/2    F1729              23:22   7:48 1000
   22   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41 F   1/2    F4049              24:10   8:04  966
   23  2908 KATIE DEVLIN               32 F   1/7    F3039              24:28   8:10  954
   24  3175 MAKENZI RITCHIE            14 F   1/4    F0116              24:33   8:11  951
   25  2075 PHILIP PANTUS               9 M   3/6    M0116              24:38   8:13  739
   26  4329 KRISTA WALKER              39 F   2/7    F3039              24:50   8:17  940
   27  1959 LUBA PANTUS                33 F   3/7    F3039              24:53   8:18  938
   28    80 BOB LEPAGE                 55 M   7/9    M5059              25:01   8:21  727
   29  1560 JENNA GARVEY               35 F   4/7    F3039              26:09   8:43  893
   30  2822 MIKE SKROCZKY              26 M   5/5    M1729              26:47   8:56  679
   31  2793 ZUZANNA HITCHCOCK          10 F   2/4    F0116              26:51   8:57  870
   32  1960 PAUL PANTUS                34 M   7/8    M3039              27:14   9:05  668
   33    17 NOLAN POULIOT               9 M   4/6    M0116 EORC         27:17   9:06  667
   34    69 AMBER POULIOT              31 F   5/7    F3039 EORC         28:39   9:33  815
   35  3326 NATHAN RITCHIE             14 M   5/6    M0116              28:58   9:40  628
   36  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             13 F   3/4    F0116              29:12   9:44  799
   37  2061 OLIVIA TABB                14 F   4/4    F0116              29:25   9:49  794
   38   104 STACY TABB                 40 F   2/2    F4049              29:25   9:49  793
   39  2547 ANIA HITCHCOCK             36 F   6/7    F3039              30:20  10:07  769
   40  2741 TIM HOSMER                 50 M   8/9    M5059              30:57  10:19  587
   41  1861 KRISTI CIGAL               31 F   7/7    F3039              31:06  10:22  751
   42  4322 TONY SORCINELLI            38 M   8/8    M3039 GSH          31:50  10:37  571
   43  3302 RICHARD ZBROZEK            70 M   2/2    M6099 HTC          35:06  11:42  518
   44  3038 VICKIE QUAGLIAROLI         63 F   1/1    F6099              36:50* 12:17  634
   45  4012 NADIA LAMOUNTAIN           29 F   2/2    F1729              43:37  14:33  535
   46    94 NICK LAMOUNTAIN             8 M   6/6    M0116              43:38  14:33  417
   47   138 JOHN PLATA                 54 M   9/9    M5059 EORC         58:29  19:30  311
   5/01/2017  9:42PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD