Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/4/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   267 BRYAN DEC                  18   1/6    M1729            16:13.2   5:14
    2    84 JASON BEAVER               15   1/5    M0116            17:38.9   5:41
    3   262 MICHAEL TOWNSLEY           48   1/13   M4049            18:29.9   5:58
    4    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   2/6    M1729 EORC       19:09.0   6:10
    5   213 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53   1/29   M5059            19:24.5   6:15
    6   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/8    M3039            19:53.7   6:25
    7   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   1/12   F3039 EORC       20:09.5   6:30
    8    57 JOHN FULLER                30   2/8    M3039            20:21.5   6:34
    9    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   2/29   M5059            20:32.2   6:37
   10   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   2/13   M4049            20:34.8   6:38
   11    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   3/13   M4049            20:35.9   6:38
   12    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   3/29   M5059 EORC       20:39.8   6:40
   13    31 BRIAN BEAUVAIS             33   3/8    M3039 EORC       20:48.0   6:42
   14    40 YURY ALTYER                50   4/29   M5059 EORC       21:05.0   6:48
   15   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   4/8    M3039 EORC       21:08.7   6:49
   16    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   5/29   M5059 EORC       21:16.5   6:51
   17   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   3/6    M1729 EORC       21:31.0   6:56
   18    87 MARCO TRASK                27   4/6    M1729            21:42.7   7:00
   19   264 KEVIN PFAU                 57   6/29   M5059            21:56.3   7:04
   20   155 RICH CLARK                 63   1/13   M6069 GSH        22:03.8   7:07
   21   284 BRIAN WILLIAMS             51   7/29   M5059 SMAC       22:07.9   7:08
   22   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   5/8    M3039            22:12.8   7:09
   23   271 JACOB BROYLES              13   2/5    M0116            22:22.9   7:13
   24   239 SAVANNA CHAROA             16   1/7    F0116            22:40.8   7:18
   25   272 KEITH HIGGINS              54   8/29   M5059            22:50.3   7:22
   26   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            17   5/6    M1729            22:53.0   7:22
   27   268 MIKE MURPHY                67   2/13   M6069            22:53.4   7:23
   28    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER            14   2/7    F0116            22:59.3   7:24
   29    65 BEN FERRO                  35   6/8    M3039 EORC       23:02.1   7:25
   30   173 BRIANNA CHAROW             14   3/7    F0116            23:07.4   7:27
   31    96 DAVID TESTER               46   4/13   M4049            23:08.4   7:27
   32    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   5/13   M4049 EORC       23:10.4   7:28
   33   270 JOEL BROYLES               48   6/13   M4049            23:12.1   7:29
   34    36 LAURIE HERRICK             55   1/7    F5059 EORC       23:13.3*  7:29
   35   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   7/13   M4049            23:24.8   7:33
   36   198 PATRICIA WOODS             40   1/13   F4049            23:25.6   7:33
   37    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   3/13   M6069 EORC       23:30.3   7:34
   38   265 RICH LARSEN                65   4/13   M6069            23:33.2   7:35
   39   222 DAN LUNARDINI              50   9/29   M5059            23:53.7   7:42
   40    67 JIM SOARES                 45   8/13   M4049            23:58.4   7:43
   41    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/3    F6069 EORC       24:00.7   7:44
   42   282 FRANNIE KEEGAN             41   2/13   F4049            24:05.8   7:46
   43   144 BRIAN CANNON               45   9/13   M4049            24:08.7   7:47
   44   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         34   2/12   F3039            24:12.1   7:48
   45   136 DARYL DELISLE              60   5/13   M6069            24:14.2   7:49
   46   209 WILLIAM REED               50  10/29   M5059            24:15.3   7:49
   47    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53  11/29   M5059 EORC       24:17.5   7:50
   48   126 ROSS HALKET                52  12/29   M5059            24:18.5   7:50
   49   278 AIDAN FITZIBBONS           13   3/5    M0116            24:26.9   7:53
   50   280 FINN GARVEY                 9   4/5    M0116            24:28.7   7:53
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/4/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
   51    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/4    M7099 EORC       24:28.8   7:53
   52    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   3/12   F3039 EORC       24:31.7   7:54
   53    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   6/13   M6069 SMAC       24:35.9   7:56
   54   119 MATT GILHOOLY              56  13/29   M5059 EORC       24:40.1   7:57
   55   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   3/13   F4049 EORC       24:43.0   7:58
   56    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              31   4/12   F3039 EORC       25:00.7   8:04
   57   148 DON EDWARDS                54  14/29   M5059            25:22.1   8:10
   58    92 STEPHANIE DOUGLASS         47   4/13   F4049 eorc       25:32.2   8:14
   59    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59  15/29   M5059 EORC       25:40.2   8:16
   60   235 MAKENZI RITCHIE            14   4/7    F0116            25:46.5   8:18
   61   205 GLENN ALLI                 53  16/29   M5059            25:48.1   8:19
   62   157 JIM PLAZA                  64   7/13   M6069            25:54.2   8:21
   63   266 SAMANTHA BOYDEN            30   5/12   F3039            25:56.2   8:21
   64    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  17/29   M5059 EORC       25:56.9   8:22
   65   273 CHRIS DEFALCO              26   6/6    M1729            26:24.7   8:31
   66   281 JENNA GARVEY               35   6/12   F3039            26:44.7   8:37
   67    45 WINSTON NUNES              64   8/13   M6069 GSH        27:09.4   8:45
   68   125 LAURA BROWN                50   2/7    F5059            27:12.9   8:46
   69   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   5/13   F4049            27:13.4   8:46
   70   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  18/29   M5059            27:19.1   8:48
   71   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   7/12   F3039            27:22.1   8:49
   72   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   3/7    F5059            27:22.4   8:49
   73    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       54   4/7    F5059 EORC       27:24.6   8:50
   74   269 ROBERT BISSELL             67   9/13   M6069            27:24.7   8:50
   75   220 JAMES VIEU                 51  19/29   M5059            27:30.5   8:52
   76   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  20/29   M5059            27:35.9   8:53
   77    55 DICK MURPHY                71   2/4    M7099 EORC       27:40.9   8:55
   78   277 ROBERT LEPAGE              57  21/29   M5059            27:47.2   8:57
   79   234 NATHAN RITCHIE             14   5/5    M0116            27:47.8   8:57
   80    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  10/13   M6069 EORC       27:56.6   9:00
   81   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  11/13   M6069            28:07.2   9:04
   82   109 BRIAN BESKO                38   7/8    M3039            28:07.9   9:04
   83     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  22/29   M5059 EORC       28:11.8   9:05
   84   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  23/29   M5059            28:30.1   9:11
   85    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   3/4    M7099            28:34.7   9:12
   86    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   6/13   F4049 EORC       28:35.2   9:13
   87   261 KEITH SICARD               47  10/13   M4049            28:39.0   9:14
   88    60 ELLE BONNEVIE              40   7/13   F4049 EORC       28:43.3   9:15
   89   104 STACY TABB                 40   8/13   F4049            28:44.7   9:16
   90    38 MIKE BERTHIAUME            38   8/8    M3039 EORC       28:50.3   9:17
   91   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   2/3    F6069            29:06.0   9:22
   92    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  24/29   M5059 EORC       29:25.8   9:29
   93    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   9/13   F4049 EORC       29:25.9   9:29
   94    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  25/29   M5059            29:37.6   9:33
   95   255 KELLEY FOLEY               50   5/7    F5059            29:55.1   9:38
   96   214 PAULETTE AUFFREY           52   6/7    F5059            29:55.3   9:38
   97   257 MARIBEL DOUGLAS            46  10/13   F4049            29:59.1   9:40
   98   199 JIM CONWAY                 64  12/13   M6069            30:02.1   9:41
   99   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36   8/12   F3039            30:18.1   9:46
  100   112 MAURA FEENEY               33   9/12   F3039            30:25.5   9:48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/4/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
  101    76 MARY GRADY                 42  11/13   F4049            30:26.0   9:48
  102   275 JEFF GAWRON                50  26/29   M5059            30:45.1   9:54
  103   208 KELLIE REED                46  12/13   F4049            31:03.1  10:00
  104    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  27/29   M5059            31:18.2  10:05
  105     2 JOEL BOUCHER               63  13/13   M6069 EORC       31:29.0  10:08
  106   250 MARY BAGLEY                39  10/12   F3039            32:05.0  10:20
  107   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  28/29   M5059            32:21.0  10:25
  108   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  11/12   F3039 EORC       32:27.6  10:27
  109   279 OLIVIA TABB                14   5/7    F0116            32:28.9  10:28
  110   246 KATHERINE PIEDRA           43  13/13   F4049            32:35.5  10:30
  111   167 ANDREW NOCRASZ             42  11/13   M4049            33:43.2  10:52
  112   154 JANIS KORDANA              53   7/7    F5059            33:52.1  10:55
  113   141 MICHAEL PLANT              53  29/29   M5059            34:27.6  11:06
  114   283 SIMONE LAVOIE               9   6/7    F0116            34:59.4  11:16
  115   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  12/12   F3039            35:26.6  11:25
  116   247 ANA NUNEZ                  60   3/3    F6069            36:47.4  11:51
  117   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  12/13   M4049            37:34.4  12:06
  118   251 EMILY BAGLEY                7   7/7    F0116            40:37.1  13:05
  119   276 RYAN BAGLEY                43  13/13   M4049            40:49.1  13:09
  120   248 ART DEMAS                  71   4/4    M7099            46:43.3  15:03