Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/11/16
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   290 JOE CZUPRYNA               31   1/18   M3039            18:06.6   5:50
    2   286 RON JACOBS                 51   1/29   M5059            18:24.8   5:56
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   2/18   M3039            18:39.5   6:01
    4    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   1/6    M1729 EORC       18:53.5   6:05
    5   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   1/18   M4049            18:56.3   6:06
    6   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   3/18   M3039 EORC       19:15.9   6:13
    7   213 THOMAS BRIDGMAN            53   2/29   M5059            19:21.1   6:14
    8    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   2/6    M1729 WMDP       20:00.3   6:27
    9   301 COLBY CURRIE               32   4/18   M3039            20:17.3   6:32
   10   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   2/18   M4049            20:20.5   6:33
   11    78 NORM FULLER                57   3/29   M5059 WMDP       20:24.8   6:35
   12    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   4/29   M5059 EORC       20:39.4   6:39
   13   303 CAMERON CURRIE             30   5/18   M3039            20:39.4   6:39
   14    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   5/29   M5059            20:53.2   6:44
   15   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   6/18   M3039 EORC       20:53.4   6:44
   16   152 BROCK CURRIE               34   7/18   M3039            21:01.5   6:47
   17   289 ART REILLY                 56   6/29   M5059            21:02.2   6:47
   18    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   7/29   M5059 EORC       21:10.1   6:49
   19   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   3/6    M1729 EORC       21:18.3   6:52
   20   271 JACOB BROYLES              13   1/7    M0116            21:34.7   6:57
   21   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   3/18   M4049            21:46.8   7:01
   22   143 ROBERT SIBLEY              48   4/18   M4049            21:48.1   7:02
   23   264 KEVIN PFAU                 57   8/29   M5059            21:50.7   7:02
   24   155 RICH CLARK                 63   1/14   M6069 GSH        21:53.2   7:03
   25   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   8/18   M3039            22:03.3   7:06
   26   270 JOEL BROYLES               48   5/18   M4049            22:20.5   7:12
   27     7 JASON DOMINICK             45   6/18   M4049 EORC       22:40.5   7:18
   28   316 CHRIS COSMA                39   9/18   M3039            22:46.7   7:20
   29   293 JOSEPH RITCHIE             52   9/29   M5059            22:50.6   7:22
   30   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            17   4/6    M1729            22:55.7   7:23
   31    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   7/18   M4049 EORC       23:01.2   7:25
   32    96 DAVID TESTER               46   8/18   M4049            23:02.3   7:25
   33   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49   9/18   M4049            23:05.9   7:27
   34    65 BEN FERRO                  35  10/18   M3039 EORC       23:09.0   7:28
   35   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS           19   1/4    F1729            23:11.5   7:28
   36    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   2/14   M6069 EORC       23:13.6   7:29
   37   287 FRANK RUCKI                67   3/14   M6069 GSH        23:21.2   7:31
   38    67 JIM SOARES                 45  10/18   M4049            23:35.8   7:36
   39   285 JOHN FULLER                30  11/18   M3039            23:45.9   7:39
   40   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   1/15   F4049 CMS        23:47.7   7:40
   41    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/3    M7099 EORC       23:53.7*  7:42
   42   292 MATTHEW GDULA              32  12/18   M3039            23:57.3   7:43
   43     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  10/29   M5059 EORC       23:57.9   7:43
   44   126 ROSS HALKET                52  11/29   M5059            24:07.1   7:46
   45    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/4    F6069 EORC       24:13.3   7:48
   46    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53  12/29   M5059 EORC       24:20.4   7:51
   47   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           45   2/15   F4049            24:23.7   7:52
   48   282 FRANNIE KEEGAN             41   3/15   F4049            24:26.7   7:53
   49    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   4/14   M6069 SMAC       24:30.2   7:54
   50   280 FINN GARVEY                 9   2/7    M0116            24:36.4   7:56
   51   146 LISA LAVOIE                46   4/15   F4049            24:38.6   7:56
   52   235 MAKENZI RITCHIE            14   1/3    F0116            24:48.1   7:59
   53   211 RYAN MCNAIR                29   5/6    M1729            24:48.8   8:00
   54   165 LAUREN DISESSA             30   1/15   F3039            24:58.1   8:03
   55   318 JORGE SOSA                 40  11/18   M4049            24:59.0   8:03
   56   232 MATT MAINVILLE             48  12/18   M4049            25:01.2   8:04
   57   148 DON EDWARDS                54  13/29   M5059            25:06.5   8:05
   58   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX            28   2/4    F1729            25:07.4   8:06
   59   321 JESSICA ZEPKE              46   5/15   F4049            25:07.9   8:06
   60   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   6/15   F4049            25:09.5   8:06
   61   136 DARYL DELISLE              60   5/14   M6069            25:13.4   8:08
   62   297 ABBY MAHONEY               39   2/15   F3039 WMDP       25:14.6   8:08
   63   296 BRIAN DUFFEY               46  13/18   M4049            25:17.6   8:09
   64   157 JIM PLAZA                  64   6/14   M6069            25:23.1   8:11
   65    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59  14/29   M5059 EORC       25:30.9   8:13
   66   259 LORI JARRETT               38   3/15   F3039            25:32.2   8:14
   67    16 KAREN HINE                 61   2/4    F6069 EORC       25:34.2   8:14
   68    45 WINSTON NUNES              64   7/14   M6069 GSH        25:35.8   8:15
   69   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   4/15   F3039            25:41.6   8:17
   70   281 JENNA GARVEY               35   5/15   F3039            25:44.4   8:18
   71     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   8/14   M6069 EORC       26:05.9   8:24
   72   191 STEVE LANG                 62   9/14   M6069 EORC       26:14.7   8:27
   73   315 PAUL PANTUS                35  13/18   M3039            26:15.8   8:28
   74   220 JAMES VIEU                 51  15/29   M5059            26:28.8   8:32
   75   288 BETTY QUINN                66   3/4    F6069            26:35.9   8:34
   76   312 LUBA PANTUS                34   6/15   F3039            26:38.2   8:35
   77   198 PATRICIA WOODS             40   7/15   F4049            26:40.2   8:36
   78   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  16/29   M5059            26:42.5   8:36
   79   269 ROBERT BISSELL             67  10/14   M6069            26:43.1   8:36
   80   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   1/5    F5059            26:50.8   8:39
   81   241 JIM MULVEY                 54  17/29   M5059            26:52.9   8:40
   82   142 GLEN PECK                  58  18/29   M5059            26:54.6   8:40
   83     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38  14/18   M3039 EORC       26:55.6   8:40
   84   314 PHILIP PANTUS               9   3/7    M0116            27:13.0   8:46
   85   258 HEATHER HUMBER             38   7/15   F3039            27:14.3   8:47
   86   184 ANNIE RYAN                 60   2/5    F5059 CMS        27:15.2   8:47
   87    55 DICK MURPHY                71   2/3    M7099 EORC       27:19.4   8:48
   88   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  11/14   M6069            27:23.7   8:50
   89   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  19/29   M5059            27:44.3   8:56
   90   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  20/29   M5059            27:47.7   8:57
   91   214 PAULETTE AUFFREY           52   3/5    F5059            27:50.7   8:58
   92   175 NICOLE MULLER              44   8/15   F4049            27:51.5   8:58
   93   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   4/4    F6069            28:01.7   9:02
   94     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  21/29   M5059 EORC       28:10.2   9:05
   95   109 BRIAN BESKO                38  15/18   M3039            28:13.7   9:06
   96    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   3/3    M7099            28:17.3   9:07
   97    76 MARY GRADY                 42   9/15   F4049            28:35.2   9:13
   98    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48  10/15   F4049 EORC       28:39.4   9:14
   99    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  22/29   M5059 EORC       28:40.2   9:14
  100   243 MELISA KALETA              38   8/15   F3039            29:00.4   9:21
  101   130 JERRY BURKE                64  12/14   M6069 EORC       29:04.0   9:22
  102    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  23/29   M5059            29:12.2   9:24
  103   306 SEANUS OMALLEY             60  13/14   M6069 GF         29:12.7   9:25
  104   250 MARY BAGLEY                39   9/15   F3039            29:15.8   9:26
  105    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  16/18   M3039 EORC       29:19.4   9:27
  106   304 ED SZCZEPANEK              46  14/18   M4049            29:22.3   9:28
  107   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31  10/15   F3039            29:23.4   9:28
  108   305 MIKE OTOOLE                53  24/29   M5059            29:26.0   9:29
  109    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  25/29   M5059            29:27.9   9:30
  110   275 JEFF GAWRON                50  26/29   M5059            29:40.7   9:34
  111   299 BRAEDEN GALLAGHER           8   4/7    M0116            29:50.5   9:37
  112   234 NATHAN RITCHIE             14   5/7    M0116            29:56.8   9:39
  113   112 MAURA FEENEY               33  11/15   F3039            30:01.1   9:40
  114   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36  12/15   F3039            30:02.8   9:41
  115    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           52  27/29   M5059 EORC       30:23.9   9:48
  116   313 PHILANA PANTUS             13   2/3    F0116            30:27.0   9:49
  117   317 DANIELLE SEARS             40  11/15   F4049            31:00.4   9:59
  118   203 DANIELLE NOE               32  13/15   F3039            31:12.7  10:03
  119   311 ANTHONY SANTANIELLO        32  17/18   M3039            31:17.1  10:05
  120   242 TINA MULVEY                49  12/15   F4049            31:20.8  10:06
  121   298 DAKOTAH SENEZ              25   3/4    F1729            31:57.7  10:18
  122   122 LINDA WOSKO                57   4/5    F5059            31:58.9  10:18
  123   308 BARRY FEDERMAN             58  28/29   M5059            32:06.8  10:21
  124   154 JANIS KORDANA              53   5/5    F5059            32:56.2  10:37
  125   178 DANIELLE DUPONT            28   4/4    F1729            32:59.5  10:38
  126   260 MIKE MULLER                45  15/18   M4049            33:00.0  10:38
  127    75 DAMON PENNA                10   6/7    M0116            33:06.3  10:40
  128    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  14/14   M6069 EORC       33:23.4  10:45
  129   246 KATHERINE PIEDRA           43  13/15   F4049            33:44.4  10:52
  130   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  14/15   F3039            33:49.3  10:54
  131   167 ANDREW NOCRASZ             42  16/18   M4049            34:09.3  11:00
  132   291 THOMAS SMITH               15   7/7    M0116            34:18.8  11:03
  133   307 DAVIS MELLEN               27   6/6    M1729            34:26.5  11:06
  134   294 RICHARD KAGAN              52  29/29   M5059            34:46.8  11:12
  135   302 KATHY SULLIVAN             43  14/15   F4049 RYH        34:56.7  11:15
  136   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  17/18   M4049            37:40.3  12:08
  137   251 EMILY BAGLEY                7   3/3    F0116            38:42.8  12:28
  138   276 RYAN BAGLEY                43  18/18   M4049            38:46.6  12:29
  139   319 FAITH MAYSONET             36  15/15   F3039 RYH        43:15.0  13:56
  140   320 VICENTE MAYSONET           39  18/18   M3039            47:23.0  15:16
  141   300 NICOLE GRAVEL-BLANEY       41  15/15   F4049            47:38.0  15:20
NEW AGE GROUP RECORD