Page 1
                        HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/18/ 17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   332 MELISSA COONEY             37   1/11   F3039            32:52.7   6:37
    2   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   1/8    M4049            33:12.1   6:41
    3    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   1/8    M1729 EORC       33:39.7   6:47
    4   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   1/7    M3039            33:50.5   6:49
    5   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   2/11   F3039 EORC       33:57.4*  6:50
    6   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/7    M3039 EORC       34:21.2   6:55
    7   325 NICK FELTON                26   2/8    M1729            34:46.3   7:00
    8    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   1/15   M5059 EORC       35:25.5   7:08
    9    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   2/15   M5059 EORC       35:31.1   7:09
   10   238 PETE KAKOS                 40   2/8    M4049 SMAC       35:49.4   7:13
   11    78 NORM FULLER                57   3/15   M5059 WMDP       36:40.5   7:23
   12   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   3/7    M3039 EORC       36:56.7   7:26
   13    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              31   3/11   F3039 EORC       36:58.0   7:27
   14   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55   4/15   M5059 EORC       37:30.3   7:33
   15   326 SAM KEEPMAN                29   3/8    M1729            37:36.0   7:34
   16    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   4/8    M1729 WMDP       37:38.6   7:35
   17    25 JIM RYAN                   65   1/7    M6069            38:56.3   7:50
   18   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   5/15   M5059            39:58.2   8:03
   19   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   5/8    M1729 EORC       40:21.6   8:08
   20   328 PATRICK BURKE              30   4/7    M3039            40:33.5   8:10
   21    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   2/7    M6069 EORC       40:43.9   8:12
   22    36 LAURIE HERRICK             55   1/4    F5059 EORC       40:57.5*  8:15
   23   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         34   4/11   F3039            41:06.7   8:17
   24    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   6/15   M5059 EORC       41:35.3   8:22
   25    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/2    F6069 EORC       41:35.4   8:22
   26    67 JIM SOARES                 45   3/8    M4049            41:48.2   8:25
   27   198 PATRICIA WOODS             40   1/9    F4049            42:04.8   8:28
   28    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   4/8    M4049 EORC       42:23.5   8:32
   29   144 BRIAN CANNON               45   5/8    M4049            42:47.8   8:37
   30   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS            43   6/8    M4049 EORC       43:01.1   8:40
   31   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   2/9    F4049 EORC       43:02.7   8:40
   32   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   3/9    F4049 CMS        44:08.4   8:53
   33    45 WINSTON NUNES              64   3/7    M6069 GSH        44:46.0   9:01
   34   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           27   6/8    M1729            44:47.6   9:01
   35    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   5/11   F3039 EORC       45:56.6   9:15
   36   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   7/8    M1729            46:10.0   9:18
   37     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   4/7    M6069 EORC       46:16.7   9:19
   38   148 DON EDWARDS                54   7/15   M5059            46:19.6   9:20
   39   205 GLENN ALLI                 53   8/15   M5059            46:20.0   9:20
   40   282 FRANNIE KEEGAN             41   4/9    F4049            46:27.7   9:21
   41    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59   9/15   M5059 EORC       46:30.7   9:22
   42   338 JESSICA KEEGAN             35   6/11   F3039            47:08.3   9:29
   43   125 LAURA BROWN                50   2/4    F5059            47:55.5   9:39
   44   184 ANNIE RYAN                 60   3/4    F5059 CMS        48:26.1   9:45
   45   221 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   7/11   F3039            48:35.9   9:47
   46   318 JORGE SOSA                 40   7/8    M4049 EORC       48:38.5   9:48
   47   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   8/11   F3039            49:21.7   9:56
   48   306 SEANUS OMALLEY             60   5/7    M6069 GF         49:22.4   9:56
   49   186 BETHANY TABB               34   9/11   F3039            49:30.4   9:58
   50   140 BRUCE COTE                 65   6/7    M6069            49:50.4  10:02
   51     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38   5/7    M3039 EORC       50:21.1  10:08
   52   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   2/2    F6069            50:42.6  10:13
   53   211 RYAN MCNAIR                29   8/8    M1729            50:55.6  10:15
   54   327 BEVERLY BURNS              42   5/9    F4049            51:22.6  10:21
   55    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   1/1    M7099            51:33.4  10:23
   56   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS            33   6/7    M3039            51:36.2  10:23
   57   104 STACY TABB                 40   6/9    F4049            51:47.1  10:26
   58   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42   8/8    M4049            51:47.4  10:26
   59   337 CHRIS KEEGRN               39   7/7    M3039            51:51.2  10:26
   60    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  10/15   M5059            52:23.1  10:33
   61    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   7/9    F4049 EORC       53:02.5  10:41
   62    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  11/15   M5059 EORC       53:02.9  10:41
   63   210 MELISSA GIROUX             30  10/11   F3039            53:10.6  10:42
   64   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  12/15   M5059            53:16.7  10:44
   65   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  13/15   M5059            53:43.8  10:49
   66   199 JIM CONWAY                 64   7/7    M6069            53:57.4  10:52
   67    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  14/15   M5059            54:53.6  11:03
   68    77 DARLENE WATSON             56   4/4    F5059 EORC       58:00.1  11:41
   69   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  11/11   F3039 EORC       60:01.9  12:05
   70   334 MAUREEN MALACHY            47   8/9    F4049            60:52.5  12:15
   71   324 MARY EDWARDS               21   1/2    F1729            66:53.2  13:28
   72   330 KATIE ANDERSON             42   9/9    F4049            69:46.8  14:03
   73   331 KAILW CUMMINGS             25   2/2    F1729            69:47.0  14:03
   74   138 JOHN PLATA                 54  15/15   M5059 EORC       102:35.0  20:39
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD