Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/25/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   339 CAMERON COOK              220   1/9    M1729 GSH        16:52.2   5:26
    2   332 MELISSA COONEY             38   1/7    F3039            19:19.0   6:14
    3   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   1/8    M3039 EORC       19:37.4   6:19
    4    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   2/9    M1729 EORC       19:42.3   6:21
    5   341 PAUL CONROY                35   2/8    M3039            19:49.5   6:23
    6   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   1/10   M4049            19:59.9   6:27
    7   325 NICK FELTON                26   3/9    M1729            20:05.5   6:28
    8   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   2/10   M4049            20:35.9   6:38
    9   355 MATT KIDRICK               23   4/9    M1729            21:05.6   6:48
   10    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   1/20   M5059 EORC       21:07.5   6:48
   11   271 JACOB BROYLES              13   1/4    M0116            21:14.0   6:51
   12    78 NORM FULLER                57   2/20   M5059 WMDP       21:17.8   6:52
   13   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   3/8    M3039 EORC       21:29.6   6:56
   14   270 JOEL BROYLES               48   3/10   M4049            21:30.9   6:56
   15    87 MARCO TRASK                27   5/9    M1729 EORC       21:34.6   6:57
   16    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   3/20   M5059 EORC       21:39.3   6:59
   17    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   4/20   M5059 EORC       21:46.9   7:01
   18   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   6/9    M1729 EORC       22:30.0   7:15
   19   349 SEAN WANDREI               43   4/10   M4049            22:37.0   7:17
   20   346 KURT GARVEY                39   4/8    M3039            22:44.6   7:20
   21   345 KADEN GARVEY               16   2/4    M0116            22:46.3   7:20
   22   284 BRIAN WILLIAMS             51   5/20   M5059 SMAC       22:47.1   7:21
   23   287 FRANK RUCKI                67   1/8    M6069 GSH        22:48.5   7:21
   24   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI            43   5/10   M4049            23:24.9   7:33
   25    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   6/10   M4049 EORC       23:26.0   7:33
   26   106 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   7/9    M1729            23:37.8   7:37
   27   318 JORGE SOSA                 40   7/10   M4049 EORC       23:39.8   7:37
   28   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   1/7    F4049 CMS        23:46.5   7:40
   29   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49   8/10   M4049            23:51.5   7:41
   30   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS           19   1/3    F1729            24:05.2   7:46
   31    65 BEN FERRO                  35   5/8    M3039 EORC       24:07.7   7:46
   32    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/2    F6069 EORC       24:11.0   7:48
   33   348 THOMAS SHEA                19   8/9    M1729            24:19.4   7:50
   34   126 ROSS HALKET                52   6/20   M5059            24:19.7   7:50
   35   296 BRIAN DUFFEY               46   9/10   M4049            24:25.6   7:52
   36   352 LAUREN KOESTER             40   2/7    F4049            24:31.6   7:54
   37    35 CRAIG PLANTE               60   2/8    M6069 GRIFF      24:32.3   7:54
   38    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   7/20   M5059 EORC       24:34.3   7:55
   39   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           45   3/7    F4049            24:35.2   7:55
   40    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/2    M7099 EORC       24:43.9   7:58
   41     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54   8/20   M5059 EORC       24:47.0   7:59
   42   350 PHIL BRICKER               63   3/8    M6069 SMAC       24:59.6   8:03
   43   340 ROGINA MODESTOW            57   1/3    F5059 GSH        25:00.0   8:03
   44   280 FINN GARVEY                 9   3/4    M0116            25:02.5   8:04
   45     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   4/8    M6069 EORC       25:35.0   8:15
   46     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38   6/8    M3039 EORC       25:36.8   8:15
   47   342 EMILY SQUIRES              18   2/3    F1729            25:44.5   8:18
   48   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   3/3    F1729            25:48.4   8:19
   49    16 KAREN HINE                 61   2/2    F6069 EORC       25:50.2   8:19
   50    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59   9/20   M5059 EORC       25:51.6   8:20
   51   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   4/7    F4049            26:19.2   8:29
   52    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   2/7    F3039 EORC       26:32.4   8:33
   53   347 GERRY ARCHAMBAULT          50  10/20   M5059            26:35.0   8:34
   54    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   5/7    F4049 EORC       26:59.0   8:42
   55    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  11/20   M5059 EORC       26:59.6   8:42
   56    72 RICHARD GEFFIN             64   5/8    M6069 EORC       27:19.1   8:48
   57   186 BETHANY TABB               34   3/7    F3039            27:20.0   8:48
   58   142 GLEN PECK                  58  12/20   M5059            27:22.9   8:49
   59   338 JESSICA KEEGAN             35   4/7    F3039            27:27.7   8:51
   60   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  13/20   M5059            27:28.2   8:51
   61    29 JOHN TESNY                 59  14/20   M5059 EORC       27:51.4   8:58
   62   281 JENNA GARVEY               35   5/7    F3039            28:05.1   9:03
   63   322 DAVE MORRIE                59  15/20   M5059            28:15.7   9:06
   64   180 CADE JEROME                30   7/8    M3039            28:15.9   9:06
   65   140 BRUCE COTE                 65   6/8    M6069            28:16.6   9:07
   66   344 RICHARD SMALL              17   9/9    M1729            28:23.3   9:09
   67   125 LAURA BROWN                50   2/3    F5059            28:33.7   9:12
   68   130 JERRY BURKE                64   7/8    M6069 EORC       28:40.6   9:14
   69    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35   8/8    M3039 EORC       28:51.0   9:18
   70    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   2/2    M7099            29:07.0   9:23
   71    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64   8/8    M6069 EORC       29:12.6   9:25
   72    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  16/20   M5059            29:24.2   9:28
   73    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  17/20   M5059            29:29.6   9:30
   74   353 KATHIE WILLIAMS            51   3/3    F5059 SMAC       29:30.0   9:30
   75   291 THOMAS SMITH               15   4/4    M0116            29:37.0   9:32
   76   275 JEFF GAWRON                50  18/20   M5059            29:48.7   9:36
   77   354 ALLISON MASSIE             34   6/7    F3039            29:53.8   9:38
   78   260 MIKE MULLER                45  10/10   M4049            30:18.5   9:46
   79   175 NICOLE MULLER              44   6/7    F4049            30:19.0   9:46
   80   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  19/20   M5059            30:19.1   9:46
   81   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35   7/7    F3039            30:40.4   9:53
   82    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL           52  20/20   M5059 EORC       32:05.1  10:20
   83   343 BRENDA AARING              45   7/7    F4049            33:17.2  10:43