Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6/1/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER               15   1/10   M0116            17:53.3   5:46
    2   358 NATE MERCK                 17   1/10   M1729            18:04.2   5:49
    3   356 DANIEL HARYASZ             27   2/10   M1729            19:12.0   6:11
    4   332 MELISSA COONEY             38   1/22   F3039            19:19.0   6:14
    5   325 NICK FELTON                26   3/10   M1729            19:23.3   6:15
    6   357 MATT MUSIAK                35   1/19   M3039            19:30.5   6:17
    7   341 PAUL CONROY                35   2/19   M3039            19:37.6   6:20
    8   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   2/22   F3039 EORC       20:12.5   6:31
    9   374 DENNIS BEAVER              18   4/10   M1729            20:15.9   6:32
   10    87 MARCO TRASK                27   5/10   M1729 EORC       20:19.0   6:33
   11    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   1/28   M5059 EORC       20:23.2   6:34
   12   361 JACKSON WEBER              33   3/19   M3039            20:49.3   6:43
   13    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   1/14   M4049            20:56.1   6:45
   14   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   4/19   M3039            20:57.2   6:45
   15   329 JARED GASCO                30   5/19   M3039            21:00.0   6:46
   16   244 JOSH WALKER                39   6/19   M3039            21:03.2   6:47
   17   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   7/19   M3039 EORC       21:15.4   6:51
   18   388 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             13   1/4    F0116            21:18.9   6:52
   19    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              32   3/22   F3039 EORC       21:22.3   6:53
   20   369 SEAN SYLVESTER             45   2/14   M4049            21:27.8   6:55
   21    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   2/28   M5059 EORC       21:30.4   6:56
   22   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         34   4/22   F3039            21:33.6   6:57
   23   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55   3/28   M5059 EORC       21:52.3   7:03
   24   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   8/19   M3039 EORC       22:04.3   7:07
   25   360 PETER FERRARO              32   9/19   M3039            22:07.9   7:08
   26   371 OSCAR DEFRANCIS            15   2/10   M0116            22:10.0   7:09
   27   365 NAT MARKEY                 15   3/10   M0116            22:12.5   7:09
   28   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   6/10   M1729 EORC       22:24.3   7:13
   29   368 JIM FORKER                 55   4/28   M5059            22:26.7   7:14
   30   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   3/14   M4049            22:32.1   7:16
   31   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30  10/19   M3039            22:34.5   7:16
   32   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   5/28   M5059            22:39.0   7:18
   33   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   4/14   M4049            22:48.0   7:21
   34   249 STEVE VIRGADAULA           57   6/28   M5059            22:57.9   7:24
   35   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS           19   1/9    F1729            22:59.8   7:25
   36   375 JOHN CARMEL                16   4/10   M0116            23:06.7   7:27
   37    78 NORM FULLER                57   7/28   M5059 WMDP       23:16.4   7:30
   38   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK           22   7/10   M1729            23:20.3   7:31
   39   396 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          34   5/22   F3039            23:22.6   7:32
   40    65 BEN FERRO                  35  11/19   M3039 EORC       23:23.0   7:32
   41   271 JACOB BROYLES              13   5/10   M0116            23:33.8   7:36
   42   144 BRIAN CANNON               45   5/14   M4049            23:36.3   7:36
   43    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   6/14   M4049 EORC       23:37.0   7:37
   44   270 JOEL BROYLES               48   7/14   M4049            23:40.1   7:38
   45   285 JOHN FULLER                30  12/19   M3039            23:40.7   7:38
   46   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   1/11   F4049 CMS        23:41.9   7:38
   47   387 BRUCE PLATE                50   8/28   M5059            23:56.2   7:43
   48   228 TIMOTHY AYERS              46   8/14   M4049 EORC       23:57.6   7:43
   49   382 CALEB STERN                16   6/10   M0116            24:03.3   7:45
   50    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   1/13   M6069 EORC       24:08.9   7:47
   51   211 RYAN MCNAIR                29   8/10   M1729            24:12.3   7:48
   52   126 ROSS HALKET                52   9/28   M5059            24:14.3   7:49
   53    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53  10/28   M5059 EORC       24:29.0   7:53
   54   136 DARYL DELISLE              60   2/13   M6069            24:32.1   7:54
   55   377 CHRIS THORNTON             44   9/14   M4049            24:33.3   7:55
   56    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER            14   2/4    F0116            24:35.2   7:55
   57   389 CONNOR TOUHEY              15   7/10   M0116            24:39.0   7:57
   58   256 JEFFREY BERNASHE           43  10/14   M4049 EORC       24:44.2   7:58
   59   205 GLENN ALLI                 53  11/28   M5059            24:45.9   7:59
   60    35 CRAIG PLANTE               60   3/13   M6069 GRIFF      24:50.3   8:00
   61   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   6/22   F3039            24:52.2   8:01
   62    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   4/13   M6069 SMAC       25:07.0   8:06
   63   362 MAX CHESKY                 21   9/10   M1729            25:15.1   8:08
   64   379 MATTHEW SELTZER            15   8/10   M0116            25:16.4   8:09
   65     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   5/13   M6069 EORC       25:18.3   8:09
   66   383 STEVEN SCAGLIARINI         52  12/28   M5059            25:27.7   8:12
   67   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   2/11   F4049            25:30.6   8:13
   68    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   7/22   F3039 EORC       25:34.6   8:14
   69   133 JORGE SOSA                 40  11/14   M4049 EORC       25:37.4   8:15
   70    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59  13/28   M5059 EORC       25:38.7   8:16
   71   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   6/13   M6069            25:39.4   8:16
   72   259 LORI JARRETT               38   8/22   F3039            25:43.0   8:17
   73    81 HARRY HAYWARD              65   7/13   M6069            25:50.1   8:19
   74     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             38  13/19   M3039 EORC       25:51.2   8:20
   75   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   2/9    F1729            25:56.5   8:21
   76   381 CARLY COSTELLO             20   3/9    F1729            26:03.4   8:24
   77    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/7    M7099 EORC       26:05.9   8:24
   78   221 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   9/22   F3039            26:10.7   8:26
   79   367 STACY BUTTERFIELD          45   3/11   F4049            26:18.8   8:29
   80   209 WILLIAM REED               50  14/28   M5059            26:30.8   8:32
   81   312 LUBA PANTUS                34  10/22   F3039            26:41.1   8:36
   82   372 AMELIA DEFRANCIS           19   4/9    F1729            26:45.1   8:37
   83   252 ERIN FERRARO               31  11/22   F3039            26:56.1   8:41
   84   288 BETTY QUINN                66   1/4    F6069            26:59.6   8:42
   85    16 KAREN HINE                 61   2/4    F6069 EORC       27:01.4   8:42
   86    29 JOHN TESNY                 59  15/28   M5059 EORC       27:01.8   8:42
   87   342 EMILY SQUIRES              18   5/9    F1729            27:06.1   8:44
   88   142 GLEN PECK                  58  16/28   M5059            27:20.5   8:49
   89   186 BETHANY TABB               34  12/22   F3039            27:22.1   8:49
   90    55 DICK MURPHY                71   2/7    M7099 EORC       27:27.5   8:51
   91   322 DAVE MORRIE                59  17/28   M5059            27:28.6   8:51
   92   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   1/9    F5059            27:28.7   8:51
   93   258 HEATHER HUMBER             38  13/22   F3039            27:29.2   8:51
   94   338 JESSICA KEEGAN             35  14/22   F3039            27:41.0   8:55
   95   184 ANNIE RYAN                 60   2/9    F5059 CMS        27:48.2   8:57
   96    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   3/7    M7099            27:57.9   9:01
   97   131 KIMBERLY BURKE             45   4/11   F4049 EORC       27:58.7   9:01
   98   392 TIM GANILEANY              37  14/19   M3039            28:00.6   9:01
   99    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64   8/13   M6069 EORC       28:01.6   9:02
  100   395 JULIET LOCKE               35  15/22   F3039            28:04.0   9:03
  101   313 PHILANA PANTUS             13   3/4    F0116            28:04.7   9:03
  102   393 CRYSTAL MILLER             31  16/22   F3039            28:07.6   9:04
  103   125 LAURA BROWN                50   3/9    F5059            28:12.5   9:05
  104   140 BRUCE COTE                 65   9/13   M6069            28:17.1   9:07
  105   306 SEANUS OMALLEY             60  10/13   M6069 GF         28:17.6   9:07
  106   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   4/7    M7099 OGRC       28:20.3   9:08
  107     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  18/28   M5059 EORC       28:26.1   9:10
  108   276 RYAN BAGLEY                43  12/14   M4049            28:29.3   9:11
  109   337 CHRIS KEEGRN               39  15/19   M3039            28:30.1   9:11
  110    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   5/11   F4049 EORC       28:34.5   9:12
  111    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  19/28   M5059 EORC       28:34.6   9:12
  112   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  20/28   M5059            28:39.0   9:14
  113   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   3/4    F6069            28:41.3   9:15
  114   250 MARY BAGLEY                39  17/22   F3039            28:42.4   9:15
  115    72 RICHARD GEFFIN             64  11/13   M6069 EORC       28:44.6   9:16
  116   130 JERRY BURKE                64  12/13   M6069 EORC       28:44.7   9:16
  117     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  21/28   M5059 EORC       28:44.8   9:16
  118    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  16/19   M3039 EORC       28:47.9   9:17
  119   180 CADE JEROME                30  17/19   M3039            28:49.9   9:17
  120   397 PAUL JOZEFCZYK             54  22/28   M5059            28:57.9   9:20
  121   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS            33  18/19   M3039            28:59.4   9:20
  122   327 BEVERLY BURNS              42   6/11   F4049            29:02.2   9:21
  123   124 MARY FITZGERALD            49   7/11   F4049            29:10.6   9:24
  124     2 JOEL BOUCHER               63  13/13   M6069 EORC       29:12.2   9:24
  125   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  23/28   M5059            29:12.8   9:25
  126   109 BRIAN BESKO                38  19/19   M3039            29:32.9   9:31
  127    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  24/28   M5059            29:37.0   9:32
  128   305 MIKE OTOOLE                53  25/28   M5059            29:40.7   9:34
  129   112 MAURA FEENEY               33  18/22   F3039            29:41.0   9:34
  130    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  26/28   M5059            29:56.4   9:39
  131    76 MARY GRADY                 42   8/11   F4049            29:59.3   9:40
  132   363 MATT CHESKY                27  10/10   M1729            30:02.4   9:41
  133   275 JEFF GAWRON                50  27/28   M5059            30:03.3   9:41
  134   344 RICHARD SMALL              58  28/28   M5059            30:08.0   9:42
  135   385 VERA TERESHCHUK            29   6/9    F1729            30:26.2   9:48
  136   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36  19/22   F3039            30:39.7   9:53
  137   366 ALLISON BUTTERFIELD        21   7/9    F1729            31:26.3  10:08
  138    75 DAMON PENNA                10   9/10   M0116 EORC       31:35.9  10:11
  139   208 KELLIE REED                46   9/11   F4049            31:56.8  10:17
  140   378 ANDREA PICARD              52   4/9    F5059            32:03.1  10:19
  141   122 LINDA WOSKO                57   5/9    F5059            32:19.2  10:25
  142   255 KELLEY FOLEY               50   6/9    F5059            32:24.2  10:26
  143   214 PAULETTE AUFFREY           52   7/9    F5059            32:24.4  10:26
  144   364 ALLISON CHESKY             21   8/9    F1729            32:25.8  10:27
  145   384 ANDREW NOCRASZ             42  13/14   M4049            32:32.1  10:29
  146   334 MAUREEN MALACHY            47  10/11   F4049            32:45.0  10:33
  147   178 DANIELLE DUPONT            28   9/9    F1729            32:47.2  10:34
  148   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  20/22   F3039 EORC       33:16.8  10:43
  149   394 SHELLEY TINKHAM            47  11/11   F4049            33:17.4  10:43
  150   370 PAT BONNETT                58   8/9    F5059 EORC       33:55.8  10:56
  151   154 JANIS KORDANA              53   9/9    F5059            34:27.6  11:06
  152   386 MARISA VENTRICE           371                           35:00.4  11:17
  153    99 DAN LYNES                  74   5/7    M7099 EORC       36:05.8  11:38
  154   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  21/22   F3039            37:57.7  12:14
  155   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  14/14   M4049            38:00.5  12:15
  156   247 ANA NUNEZ                  60   4/4    F6069            38:22.0  12:21
  157   390 DON GRANT                  74   6/7    M7099 SMAC       39:25.2  12:42
  158   373 CALEB KALETA                9  10/10   M0116            40:12.5  12:57
  159   243 MELISA KALETA              38  22/22   F3039            40:15.0  12:58
  160   248 ART DEMAS                  71   7/7    M7099            41:22.5  13:20
  161   283 SIMONE LAVOIE               9   4/4    F0116            41:26.5  13:21