Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6/8/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   430 MIKE RICHARD               25   1/9    M1729            18:15.1   5:53
    2   371 OSCAR DEFRANCIS            15   1/6    M0116            18:37.0   6:00
    3   419 NICK HILL                  15   2/6    M0116            18:38.2   6:00
    4    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   2/9    M1729 EORC       19:02.6   6:08
    5   265 RICH LARSEN                65   1/13   M6069            19:06.4*  6:09
    6   341 PAUL CONROY                35   1/17   M3039            19:16.1   6:13
    7   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/17   M3039 EORC       19:20.2   6:14
    8   398 VEE BUNN                   42   1/16   M4049            19:37.6   6:20
    9    87 MARCO TRASK                27   3/9    M1729 EORC       19:40.7   6:21
   10   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   1/14   F3039 EORC       19:44.0   6:22
   11   301 COLBY CURRIE               32   3/17   M3039            19:57.4   6:26
   12    78 NORM FULLER                57   1/29   M5059 WMDP       20:00.8   6:27
   13   303 CAMERON CURRIE             30   4/17   M3039            20:01.6   6:27
   14   238 PETE KAKOS                 40   2/16   M4049 SMAC       20:27.9   6:36
   15    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   3/16   M4049            20:29.4   6:36
   16   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   5/17   M3039 EORC       20:35.2   6:38
   17    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   2/29   M5059 EORC       20:43.7   6:41
   18    53 DAVID ABBOTT               54   3/29   M5059 EORC       21:08.6   6:49
   19   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             45   4/16   M4049            21:09.3   6:49
   20   244 JOSH WALKER                39   6/17   M3039            21:12.2   6:50
   21   329 JARED GASCO                30   7/17   M3039            21:13.8   6:50
   22   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   5/16   M4049            21:24.5   6:54
   23    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   4/29   M5059 EORC       21:29.6   6:56
   24   425 MARK BARILE                35   8/17   M3039            21:35.4   6:57
   25   360 PETER FERRARO              32   9/17   M3039            21:40.0   6:59
   26   405 ROBERT SIBLEY              48   6/16   M4049            21:43.6   7:00
   27   368 JIM FORKER                 55   5/29   M5059            21:51.0   7:02
   28   399 STEPH KRAMER               28   1/8    F1729            21:53.4   7:03
   29   249 STEVE VIRGADAULA           57   6/29   M5059            21:54.9   7:04
   30   404 KYLE MARDEUSE              34  10/17   M3039            21:57.9   7:05
   31   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   4/9    M1729 EORC       21:58.9   7:05
   32   403 GRAHAM WARDER              57   7/29   M5059            21:59.6   7:05
   33   409 MIKE KENNEDY               44   7/16   M4049            22:04.0   7:07
   34   382 CALEB STERN                16   3/6    M0116            22:09.6   7:08
   35   401 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY        38  11/17   M3039            22:13.4   7:10
   36   414 NATE GORDON                19   5/9    M1729            22:28.4   7:14
   37   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI            43   8/16   M4049            22:32.0   7:16
   38   406 MARK JOHNSON               58   8/29   M5059            22:35.6   7:17
   39   417 CHRISTA SYFU               37   2/14   F3039            22:56.0   7:23
   40   272 KEITH HIGGINS              54   9/29   M5059            23:02.1   7:25
   41    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   9/16   M4049 EORC       23:07.5   7:27
   42   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS           19   2/8    F1729            23:07.8   7:27
   43   415 JAY LALIBERTE              56  10/29   M5059            23:14.8   7:29
   44   428 MIA MCDONALD               16   1/2    F0116            23:25.0   7:33
   45    65 BEN FERRO                  35  12/17   M3039 EORC       23:29.3   7:34
   46   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   1/10   F4049 CMS        23:34.3   7:36
   47   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49  10/16   M4049            23:39.6   7:37
   48    67 JIM SOARES                 45  11/16   M4049            23:40.8   7:38
   49    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   2/13   M6069 EORC       23:47.8   7:40
   50    96 DAVID TESTER               46  12/16   M4049            23:50.9   7:41
   51   126 ROSS HALKET                52  11/29   M5059            23:56.2   7:43
   52   101 VIN GAROFOLI               61   3/13   M6069 CMS        23:58.6   7:44
   53     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  12/29   M5059 EORC       24:02.3   7:45
   54    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              32   3/14   F3039 EORC       24:06.7   7:46
   55   426 ANDREW MASON               14   4/6    M0116            24:22.0   7:51
   56    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53  13/29   M5059 EORC       24:22.8   7:51
   57   292 MATTHEW GDULA              32  13/17   M3039            24:27.5   7:53
   58    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/4    M7099 EORC       24:29.2   7:53
   59   119 MATT GILHOOLY              56  14/29   M5059 EORC       24:40.1   7:57
   60   407 MELISSA DUSZA              37   4/14   F3039            24:46.2   7:59
   61     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   4/13   M6069 EORC       24:46.6   7:59
   62   424 PAUL PANTUS                35  14/17   M3039            24:46.7   7:59
   63   160 CARLA TESTER               41   2/10   F4049            24:53.7   8:01
   64    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   5/13   M6069 SMAC       24:54.7   8:02
   65    81 HARRY HAYWARD              65   6/13   M6069            24:55.9   8:02
   66   408 JOE GIANETTI               50  15/29   M5059            24:58.2   8:03
   67   205 GLENN ALLI                 53  16/29   M5059            25:08.8   8:06
   68    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   5/14   F3039 EORC       25:22.8   8:11
   69   367 STACY BUTTERFIELD          45   3/10   F4049            25:26.5   8:12
   70   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   6/9    M1729            25:37.5   8:15
   71   314 PHILIP PANTUS               9   5/6    M0116            25:43.1   8:17
   72   431 JORGE SOSA                 40  13/16   M4049 EORC       25:46.0   8:18
   73   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   6/14   F3039            25:48.1   8:19
   74    45 WINSTON NUNES              64   7/13   M6069 GSH        25:52.7   8:20
   75    72 RICHARD GEFFIN             64   8/13   M6069 EORC       25:57.2   8:22
   76   186 BETHANY TABB               34   7/14   F3039            26:04.1   8:24
   77   416 ART ROBERTS                72   2/4    M7099 GSH        26:04.7   8:24
   78   427 TONY SORCINELLI            38  15/17   M3039 GSH        26:27.3   8:31
   79   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   8/14   F3039            26:33.3   8:33
   80   142 GLEN PECK                  58  17/29   M5059            26:59.0   8:42
   81    29 JOHN TESNY                 59  18/29   M5059 EORC       27:00.2   8:42
   82   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   1/2    F5059            27:07.8   8:44
   83   322 DAVE MORRIE                59  19/29   M5059            27:08.0   8:44
   84    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   3/4    M7099            27:08.8   8:45
   85   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   9/13   M6069            27:14.4   8:47
   86   342 EMILY SQUIRES              18   3/8    F1729            27:21.8   8:49
   87     6 TIM LONDO                  51  20/29   M5059 GSH        27:24.7   8:50
   88   258 HEATHER HUMBER             38   9/14   F3039            27:26.4   8:50
   89   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  10/13   M6069            27:26.5   8:50
   90   363 MATT CHESKY                27   7/9    M1729            27:28.7   8:51
   91   184 ANNIE RYAN                 60   1/1    F6069 CMS        27:31.2   8:52
   92   429 TIFFANY TRZEBIATOWSKI      32  10/14   F3039            27:37.1   8:54
   93   305 MIKE OTOOLE                53  21/29   M5059            27:45.0   8:56
   94   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  22/29   M5059            27:52.5   8:59
   95   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42  14/16   M4049            27:53.1   8:59
   96    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  23/29   M5059 EORC       27:59.5   9:01
   97   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   4/10   F4049            28:00.7   9:01
   98   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   4/4    M7099 OGRC       28:05.0   9:03
   99    76 MARY GRADY                 42   5/10   F4049            28:06.9   9:03
  100   104 STACY TABB                 40   6/10   F4049            28:12.8   9:05
  101   313 PHILANA PANTUS             13   2/2    F0116            28:16.0   9:06
  102    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  11/13   M6069 EORC       28:16.2   9:06
  103    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   7/10   F4049 EORC       28:16.7   9:07
  104    11 BOB WALCZAK                56  24/29   M5059 EORC       28:17.9   9:07
  105   131 KIMBERLY BURKE             45   8/10   F4049 EORC       28:21.0   9:08
  106   130 JERRY BURKE                64  12/13   M6069 EORC       28:23.7   9:09
  107   366 ALLISON BUTTERFIELD        21   4/8    F1729            28:24.1   9:09
  108   423 SAM GREENMAN               17   8/9    M1729            28:34.6   9:12
  109   344 RICHARD SMALL              58  25/29   M5059            28:38.9   9:14
  110    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  16/17   M3039 EORC       28:42.8   9:15
  111    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  26/29   M5059            28:56.4   9:19
  112   275 JEFF GAWRON                50  27/29   M5059            29:02.3   9:21
  113   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS            33  17/17   M3039            29:15.4   9:25
  114   203 DANIELLE NOE               32  11/14   F3039            29:21.6   9:27
  115   151 DAVID RIVERA               51  28/29   M5059            29:22.2   9:28
  116   364 ALLISON CHESKY             21   5/8    F1729            30:08.3   9:43
  117   394 SHELLEY TINKHAM            47   9/10   F4049            30:11.7   9:44
  118   421 BRIANNA WELTLICH           21   6/8    F1729            30:13.9   9:44
  119   410 ADAM PELLERIM              18   9/9    M1729            30:17.4   9:45
  120   420 CLARA MCCREADY             21   7/8    F1729            30:35.0   9:51
  121   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  12/14   F3039            30:37.8   9:52
  122   411 GERAD ROY                  52  29/29   M5059            30:45.7   9:55
  123   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  13/14   F3039 EORC       31:10.0  10:02
  124   334 MAUREEN WALACHY            47  10/10   F4049            31:42.8  10:13
  125   413 MARY EDWARDS               21   8/8    F1729            31:56.4  10:17
  126   384 ANDREW NOCRASZ             42  15/16   M4049            32:28.1  10:28
  127   386 MARISA VENTRICE            37  14/14   F3039            32:41.1  10:32
  128    75 DAMON PENNA                10   6/6    M0116 EORC       33:55.4  10:56
  129   154 JANIS KORDANA              53   2/2    F5059            34:11.1  11:01
  130   118 PIERRE BEAULIEU            60  13/13   M6069            37:40.0  12:08
  131   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  16/16   M4049            37:41.0  12:08
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD