Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                           May 1 - June 29, 2017
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  6/5/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Timewk6 Pace  Poin   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER          37   1/3    M3039              19:04  6:22 1000
    2    43 BRIAN ST JEAN              57   1/3    M5059 EORC         19:44  6:35  966
    3   271 JACOB BROYLES              13   1/5    M0116              19:54  6:38  958
    4   270 JOEL BROYLES               47   1/2    M4049              19:56  6:39  956
    5   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   2/2    M4049              20:16  6:46  941
    6    87 MARCO TRASK                28   1/2    M1729 EORC         20:25  6:49  934
    7    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   2/3    M5059 EORC         20:30  6:50  930
    8  4272 JEREMY CIGAL               37   2/3    M3039              21:05  7:02  904
    9   345 KADEN GARVEY               11   2/5    M0116              21:10  7:04  901
   10  2821 MATTHEW BOYDEN             32   3/3    M3039              21:52  7:18  872
   11  2002 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   2/2    M1729 EORC         21:58  7:20  868
   12   155 RICHARD CLARK              63   1/4    M6099              22:32  7:31  846
   13   280 FINN GARVEY                 9   3/5    M0116              22:48  7:36  836
   14   314 PHILIP PANTUS               9   4/5    M0116              23:21  7:47  816
   15   312 LUBA PANTUS                34   1/4    F3039              23:54  7:58 1000
   16   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   1/1    F4049              23:59  8:00  995
   17  2808 KRISTA WALKER              39   2/4    F3039              24:12  8:04  987
   18   281 JENNA GARVEY               35   3/4    F3039              25:01  8:21  955
   19    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   2/4    M6099 EORC         25:51  8:37  737
   20  1958 PHILANA PANTUS             13   1/1    F0116              26:14  8:45  910
   21    69 AMBER POULIOT              31   4/4    F3039 EORC         27:41  9:14  863
   22   385 VERA TERESHCHUK            29   1/2    F1729              28:18  9:26  844
   23  2827 LILIYA TERESHCHUK          25                             28:46  9:36  830
   24    17 NOLAN POULIOT               9   5/5    M0116 EORC         30:49 10:17  618
   25  2809 ANNETTE LALLY              52   1/1    F5059              31:07 10:23  767
   26  2819 HALEY LEPAGE               25   2/2    F1729              31:35 10:32  756
   27  2826 OLGA TERESHCHUK            22                             31:39 10:33  754
   28    80 BOB LEPAGE                 55   3/3    M5059              31:41 10:34  601
   29    99 DAN LYNES                  74   3/4    M6099 EORC         32:18 10:46  590
   30  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK            70   4/4    M6099              33:53 11:18  562
   31  2804 VICKIE QUAGLIAROLI         63   1/1    F6099              39:01 13:01  612
   32  2817 VLAD RENKAS                11                             39:41 13:14  480
   6/05/2017  8:49PM