Page 1
                        HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6/15/ 17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   434 TIMOTHY SHEA               23   1/9    M1729            27:25.5*  5:32
    2   435 DYLAN RICHARDS             16   1/3    M0116            31:29.4   6:21
    3   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   1/13   M4049            32:05.6   6:28
    4    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   2/9    M1729 EORC       32:29.0   6:33
    5   437 MELISSA COONEY             38   1/15   F3039            33:27.3*  6:44
    6   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   1/10   M3039 EORC       33:31.9   6:45
    7   217 RODNEY FURR                52   1/20   M5059 WHAC       33:37.3   6:46
    8   238 PETE KAKOS                 40   2/13   M4049 SMAC       33:49.3   6:49
    9    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   3/9    M1729 WMDP       33:58.4   6:51
   10   329 JARED GASCO                30   2/10   M3039            34:12.0   6:53
   11    78 NORM FULLER                57   2/20   M5059 WMDP       34:31.0   6:57
   12   414 NATE GORDON                19   4/9    M1729            34:41.1   6:59
   13    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   3/20   M5059 EORC       34:50.1   7:01
   14    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   3/13   M4049            34:53.7   7:02
   15    53 DAVID ABBOTT               55   4/20   M5059 EORC       35:09.6   7:05
   16   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   3/10   M3039 EORC       35:13.6   7:06
   17    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              32   2/15   F3039 EORC       35:18.4   7:07
   18   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             45   4/13   M4049            35:56.8   7:14
   19   158 RON BOYDEN                 49   5/13   M4049            36:02.7   7:16
   20   368 JIM FORKER                 55   5/20   M5059            36:07.4   7:16
   21   425 MARK BARILE                35   4/10   M3039            36:25.2   7:20
   22   360 PETER FERRARO              32   5/10   M3039            36:45.6   7:24
   23   401 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY        38   6/10   M3039            36:53.3   7:26
   24   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55   6/20   M5059 EORC       37:07.0   7:28
   25   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   7/10   M3039            37:37.0   7:35
   26   388 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             13   1/2    F0116            37:45.7   7:36
   27   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   5/9    M1729 EORC       37:53.8   7:38
   28    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   1/11   M6069 EORC       38:08.1   7:41
   29   440 REE MIGLIOZZI              44   1/7    F4049            38:11.8   7:42
   30   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI            43   6/13   M4049            38:21.9   7:44
   31   359 DONALD POULIN              16   2/3    M0116            38:25.5   7:44
   32    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   7/20   M5059 EORC       38:35.1   7:46
   33   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   6/9    M1729            38:35.6   7:46
   34   228 TIMOTHY AYERS              46   7/13   M4049 EORC       38:37.0   7:47
   35   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   8/13   M4049            39:00.8   7:51
   36   287 FRANK RUCKI                67   2/11   M6069 GSH        39:02.2   7:52
   37    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   9/13   M4049 EORC       39:12.0   7:54
   38   417 CHRISTA SYFU               37   3/15   F3039            39:23.2   7:56
   39   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   8/20   M5059            39:23.2   7:56
   40   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   2/7    F4049 CMS        39:30.9   7:57
   41   415 JAY LALIBERTE              56   9/20   M5059            39:36.8   7:59
   42   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            49  10/13   M4049            39:46.3   8:01
   43   292 MATTHEW GDULA              32   8/10   M3039            39:53.6   8:02
   44    67 JIM SOARES                 45  11/13   M4049            40:09.6   8:05
   45    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53  10/20   M5059 EORC       40:20.4   8:07
   46   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX            28   1/1    F1729 EORC       40:29.5   8:09
   47     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  11/20   M5059 EORC       40:32.6   8:10
   48    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/4    F6069 EORC       40:47.8   8:13
   49   126 ROSS HALKET                52  12/20   M5059            40:50.9   8:14
   50    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   3/11   M6069 SMAC       41:17.5   8:19
   51   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           45   3/7    F4049            41:35.6   8:23
   52   432 DAN DELISLE                55  13/20   M5059            42:14.0   8:30
   53   438 TRACY LAFLECHE             39   4/15   F3039            42:35.4   8:35
   54   186 BETHANY TABB               34   5/15   F3039            42:37.6   8:35
   55   221 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   6/15   F3039            42:56.3   8:39
   56   211 RYAN MCNAIR                29   7/9    M1729            43:08.8   8:41
   57    81 HARRY HAYWARD              65   4/11   M6069            43:22.9   8:44
   58   441 BRIAN DUFFEY               46  12/13   M4049            43:49.7   8:49
   59   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   5/11   M6069            44:16.1   8:55
   60   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   7/15   F3039            44:30.0   8:58
   61   288 BETTY QUINN                66   2/4    F6069            44:40.3*   9:00
   62   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   8/15   F3039            44:55.4   9:03
   63    16 KAREN HINE                 61   3/4    F6069 EORC       45:12.5   9:06
   64    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62   6/11   M6069 EORC       45:12.8   9:06
   65    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/4    M7099 EORC       45:14.3*  9:07
   66   148 DON EDWARDS                54  14/20   M5059            45:15.7   9:07
   67   338 JESSICA KEEGAN             35   9/15   F3039            45:19.5   9:08
   68   306 SEANUS OMALLEY             60   7/11   M6069 GF         45:24.3   9:09
   69   436 JENN CICERO                30  10/15   F3039            45:39.3   9:12
   70   260 MIKE MULLER                45  13/13   M4049            45:39.4   9:12
   71   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   4/4    F6069            46:19.9   9:20
   72    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   2/4    M7099            46:21.9   9:20
   73   140 BRUCE COTE                 65   8/11   M6069            46:34.8   9:23
   74   393 CRYSTAL MILLER             31  11/15   F3039            46:37.0   9:23
   75   392 TIM GANILEANY              37   9/10   M3039            46:38.5   9:23
   76    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  15/20   M5059 EORC       46:55.7   9:27
   77   130 JERRY BURKE                64   9/11   M6069 EORC       46:58.5   9:27
   78   175 NICOLE MULLER              44   4/7    F4049            47:27.4   9:33
   79    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  10/11   M6069 EORC       47:30.3   9:34
   80   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           27   8/9    M1729            47:35.6   9:35
   81   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   3/4    M7099 OGRC       47:44.9   9:37
   82   313 PHILANA PANTUS             13   2/2    F0116            48:03.2   9:40
   83   142 GLEN PECK                  58  16/20   M5059            48:04.4   9:41
   84   109 BRIAN BESKO                38  10/10   M3039            48:53.9   9:51
   85    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  17/20   M5059            49:34.6   9:59
   86    77 DARLENE WATSON             56   1/1    F5059 EORC       49:56.3  10:03
   87   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  18/20   M5059            50:28.1  10:10
   88   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  19/20   M5059            50:48.5  10:14
   89   443 BRENDA MCGURK              41   5/7    F4049            51:53.9  10:27
   90   411 GERAD ROY                  52  20/20   M5059            51:54.0  10:27
   91   439 JASON FURIONI              25   9/9    M1729            51:58.6  10:28
   92   433 BILLY HENNASSEY            15   3/3    M0116            52:27.9  10:34
   93   334 MAUREEN WALACHY            47   6/7    F4049            53:04.7  10:41
   94   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  12/15   F3039 EORC       55:14.5  11:07
   95   386 MARISA VENTRICE            37  13/15   F3039            55:19.6  11:08
   96   302 KATHY SULLIVAN             43   7/7    F4049 RYH        57:00.5  11:29
   97   137 HEATHER NUNLEY             35  14/15   F3039            57:57.0  11:40
   98    99 DAN LYNES                  74   4/4    M7099 EORC       58:19.8  11:45
   99   442 STACEY PETERS              38  15/15   F3039            59:47.9  12:02
  100   444 MARK DEAN                  64  11/11   M6069 SMAC       60:04.0  12:05
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD