Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   6/22/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   449 JUSTICE GRAVES             18   1/13   M1729            18:54.9   6:06
    2   435 DYLAN RICHARDS             16   1/11   M0116            18:57.2   6:06
    3    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   2/13   M1729 EORC       19:06.6   6:10
    4   189 BOB LYNCH                  54   1/26   M5059 EORC       19:18.5   6:13
    5   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   1/14   M4049            19:23.4   6:15
    6   437 MELISSA COONEY             38   1/16   F3039            19:45.7   6:22
    7    87 MARCO TRASK                27   3/13   M1729 EORC       20:12.2   6:31
    8    78 NORM FULLER                57   2/26   M5059 WMDP       20:13.2   6:31
    9   329 JARED GASCO                30   1/14   M3039            20:15.6   6:32
   10   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   2/14   M4049            20:25.8   6:35
   11    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   3/26   M5059 EORC       20:27.2   6:35
   12   103 MICHAEL SHEA               31   2/14   M3039 EORC       20:44.3   6:41
   13   446 NORMAN SPROEHNLE           42   3/14   M4049 CCC        20:54.3   6:44
   14    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              32   2/16   F3039 EORC       21:10.4   6:49
   15   448 HUNTER GRAVES              15   2/11   M0116            21:14.0   6:51
   16   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   3/14   M3039 EORC       21:24.4   6:54
   17   360 PETER FERRARO              32   4/14   M3039            21:25.7   6:54
   18    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   4/26   M5059 EORC       21:28.8   6:55
   19   270 JOEL BROYLES               48   4/14   M4049            21:30.5   6:56
   20   155 RICH CLARK                 63   1/15   M6069 GSH        21:37.5   6:58
   21   330 KATIE ANDERSON             42   1/16   F4049            21:38.8   6:59
   22   461 RUSSELL JOHNSON            27   4/13   M1729            21:51.6   7:03
   23   425 MARK BARILE                35   5/14   M3039            21:55.3   7:04
   24   401 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY        38   6/14   M3039            22:03.1   7:06
   25   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          30   7/14   M3039            22:12.5   7:09
   26   452 JACOB POLIRIER             15   3/11   M0116            22:14.6   7:10
   27   453 CARTER SCHOENBORN          18   5/13   M1729            22:18.1   7:11
   28   147 DAN DROHAN                 21   6/13   M1729 EORC       22:22.8   7:13
   29   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55   5/26   M5059 EORC       22:29.5   7:15
   30    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER          38   8/14   M3039            22:51.6   7:22
   31   388 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             13   1/6    F0116            22:55.6   7:23
   32    95 GREG SAMBOR                41   5/14   M4049 EORC       22:56.8   7:24
   33   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   7/13   M1729            22:57.1   7:24
   34   454 JODI FAIRBANKS             28   1/2    F1729            22:59.9   7:25
   35   419 NICK HILL                  15   4/11   M0116            23:00.0   7:25
   36   468 OSCAR DEFRANCIS            15   5/11   M0116            23:05.2   7:26
   37   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI            43   6/14   M4049            23:06.2   7:27
   38   382 CALEB STERN                16   6/11   M0116            23:07.7   7:27
   39   414 NATE GORDON                19   8/13   M1729            23:28.9   7:34
   40   325 NICK FELTON                26   9/13   M1729            23:34.1   7:36
   41   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS            43   7/14   M4049 EORC       23:35.3   7:36
   42     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54   6/26   M5059 EORC       23:41.2   7:38
   43    67 JIM SOARES                 45   8/14   M4049            23:50.5   7:41
   44   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   2/16   F4049 CMS        23:53.8   7:42
   45   475 LYNNE MEE                  47   3/16   F4049            23:56.2   7:43
   46    65 BEN FERRO                  35   9/14   M3039 EORC       24:02.7   7:45
   47   292 MATTHEW GDULA              32  10/14   M3039            24:04.8   7:46
   48   126 ROSS HALKET                52   7/26   M5059            24:07.1   7:46
   49   484 LEEANN CERPOVICZ           54   1/6    F5059            24:14.4   7:49
   50   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           45   4/16   F4049            24:16.2   7:49
   51    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/5    F6069 EORC       24:16.5   7:49
   52   287 FRANK RUCKI                67   2/15   M6069 GSH        24:23.6   7:52
   53    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   8/26   M5059 EORC       24:38.6   7:56
   54   458 JOHN BIOGOS                63   3/15   M6069            24:40.6   7:57
   55   205 GLENN ALLI                 53   9/26   M5059            24:49.4   8:00
   56   428 MIA MCDONALD               16   2/6    F0116            24:49.9   8:00
   57   482 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   3/16   F3039 EORC       24:55.4   8:02
   58     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   4/15   M6069 EORC       24:55.8   8:02
   59   146 LISA LAVOIE                46   5/16   F4049            25:04.8   8:05
   60   424 PAUL PANTUS                35  11/14   M3039            25:10.4   8:07
   61   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             41   6/16   F4049 EORC       25:14.7   8:08
   62    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/5    M7099 EORC       25:22.3   8:10
   63   469 CARLA TESTER               41   7/16   F4049            25:23.5   8:11
   64   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   4/16   F3039            25:25.2   8:11
   65   432 DAN DELISLE                55  10/26   M5059            25:27.3   8:12
   66   431 JORGE SOSA                 40   9/14   M4049 EORC       25:30.7   8:13
   67    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   5/15   M6069 SMAC       25:44.2   8:18
   68    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59  11/26   M5059 EORC       25:44.8   8:18
   69    96 DAVID TESTER               46  10/14   M4049            25:46.1   8:18
   70   186 BETHANY TABB               34   5/16   F3039            25:52.0   8:20
   71    45 WINSTON NUNES              64   6/15   M6069 GSH        25:54.8   8:21
   72   451 ABIGAIL BROYLES            15   3/6    F0116            25:57.0   8:22
   73    81 HARRY HAYWARD              65   7/15   M6069            25:59.2   8:22
   74   183 DAVID ARONSON              61   8/15   M6069            26:13.1   8:27
   75   477 ERIC DAMKOEHLER            33  12/14   M3039            26:15.2   8:27
   76   211 RYAN MCNAIR                29  10/13   M1729            26:25.1   8:31
   77    92 STEPHANIE DOUGLASS         47   8/16   F4049 EORC       26:30.9   8:33
   78   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  12/26   M5059            26:32.1   8:33
   79   483 EVERETT DECKER             57  13/26   M5059            26:33.6   8:33
   80   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   6/16   F3039            26:35.6   8:34
   81   259 LORI JARRETT               38   7/16   F3039            26:40.6   8:36
   82   288 BETTY QUINN                66   2/5    F6069            26:42.1   8:36
   83   232 MATT MAINVILLE             48  11/14   M4049            27:01.9   8:43
   84   427 TONY SORCINELLI            38  13/14   M3039 GSH        27:05.2   8:44
   85   148 DON EDWARDS                54  14/26   M5059            27:11.2   8:46
   86   322 DAVE MORRIE                59  15/26   M5059            27:18.3   8:48
   87    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62   9/15   M6069 EORC       27:21.6   8:49
   88   184 ANNIE RYAN                 60   3/5    F6069 CMS        27:38.0   8:54
   89   472 MARCO DIAZ                 14   7/11   M0116            27:39.0   8:54
   90   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   2/6    F5059            27:39.6   8:55
   91   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK           22  11/13   M1729            27:40.9   8:55
   92    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   2/5    M7099            27:43.3   8:56
   93   338 JESSICA KEEGAN             35   8/16   F3039            27:43.8   8:56
   94   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   4/5    F6069            27:46.8   8:57
   95   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  10/15   M6069            27:48.7   8:58
   96       MICHELL SANTANGELO         45   9/16   F4049            27:50.1   8:58
   97   125 LAURA BROWN                50   3/6    F5059            27:50.2   8:58
   98   471 BERNIE DRAPEAU             50  16/26   M5059            27:53.0   8:59
   99   220 JAMES VIEU                 51  17/26   M5059            28:15.0   9:06
  100    72 RICHARD GEFFIN             64  11/15   M6069 EORC       28:15.5   9:06
  101    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  12/15   M6069 EORC       28:16.7   9:07
  102   476 ALLISON JACKSON            15   4/6    F0116            28:21.4   9:08
  103   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS            33  14/14   M3039            28:23.4   9:09
  104   327 BEVERLY BURNS              42  10/16   F4049            28:25.8   9:10
  105   130 JERRY BURKE                64  13/15   M6069 EORC       28:28.3   9:10
  106   258 HEATHER HUMBER             38   9/16   F3039            28:33.6   9:12
  107   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI            50  18/26   M5059            28:36.9   9:13
  108   423 SAM GREENMAN               17  12/13   M1729            28:43.2   9:15
  109     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  19/26   M5059 EORC       28:48.4   9:17
  110   231 DANIEL MAINVILLE           16   8/11   M0116            29:06.8   9:23
  111   104 STACY TABB                 40  11/16   F4049            29:14.3   9:25
  112   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   3/5    M7099 OGRC       29:21.5   9:27
  113    77 DARLENE WATSON             56   4/6    F5059 EORC       29:23.7   9:28
  114   473 ALLAN DYGON                58  20/26   M5059            29:26.1   9:29
  115   317 DANIELLE SEARS             40  12/16   F4049            29:33.2   9:31
  116   230 EMILY MAINVILLE            17   2/2    F1729            29:51.8   9:37
  117   463 CATHERINE EPSTEIN          55   5/6    F5059            29:59.7   9:40
  118   111 CASSY BOURQUE              36  10/16   F3039            30:29.6   9:49
  119    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  21/26   M5059 EORC       30:41.7   9:53
  120   457 JEFF FLOREK JR             24  13/13   M1729            31:12.9  10:03
  121    76 MARY GRADY                 42  13/16   F4049            31:20.0  10:06
  122   467 TERESA SHEA                39  11/16   F3039            31:25.7  10:07
  123   450 MARK CLARK                 60  14/15   M6069 EORC       31:28.8  10:08
  124   447 DON TAUER                  51  22/26   M5059            31:52.4  10:16
  125   474 ABRAHAM RIVERA             42  12/14   M4049            32:07.2  10:21
  126   334 MAUREEN WALACHY            47  14/16   F4049            32:31.5  10:29
  127    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  23/26   M5059            32:49.9  10:35
  128   459 GINA KEVANE                30  12/16   F3039            33:21.8  10:45
  129   460 ALYSSA RYAN                30  13/16   F3039            33:42.4  10:51
  130   478 JAMES MURPHY               45  13/14   M4049            33:55.4  10:56
  131   386 MARISA VENTRICE            37  14/16   F3039            34:20.2  11:04
  132   464 DORA GORDON                16   5/6    F0116            34:56.0  11:15
  133    46 BRIAN DAILEY               62  15/15   M6069 GSH        35:15.4  11:21
  134    75 DAMON PENNA                10   9/11   M0116 EORC       35:38.0  11:29
  135   481 KAT CHOUINARD              14   6/6    F0116            35:57.1  11:35
  136   480 LIZ CHOUINARD              36  15/16   F3039            35:58.9  11:35
  137   433 BILLY HENNASSEY            15  10/11   M0116            36:13.4  11:40
  138   465 ANN ZITO                   47  15/16   F4049            36:20.0  11:42
  139   390 DON GRANT                  74   4/5    M7099 SMAC       36:31.0  11:46
  140   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  14/14   M4049            36:50.5  11:52
  141    56 RICK RUBIN                 57  24/26   M5059 EORC       37:42.5  12:09
  142   247 ANA NUNEZ                  60   5/5    F6069            38:22.1  12:21
  143   445 NICHOLAS DIAZ              15  11/11   M0116            38:34.6  12:25
  144   466 AMY STOCKS                 46  16/16   F4049            42:04.6  13:33
  145   455 CAROLYN PLOPEK             50   6/6    F5059            42:10.1  13:35
  146   456 JEFF FLOREA                51  25/26   M5059            42:40.5  13:45
  147   479 SHEILA GOUILD              32  16/16   F3039            43:43.1  14:05
  148   248 ART DEMAS                  71   5/5    M7099            44:03.5  14:11
  149   138 JOHN PLATA                 54  26/26   M5059 EORC       52:31.0  16:55