Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 1  6/29/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   524 IZAIEN LUGO          17 M   1/11   M1729              17:22   5:36 1000
    2    84 JASON BEAVER         15 M   1/20   M0116              18:16   5:53  950
    3   357 MATT MUSIAK          35 M   1/24   M3039              18:41   6:01  929
    4   435 DYLAN RICHARDS       16 M   2/20   M0116              18:46   6:03  924
    5   486 ROB LANDRY           48 M   1/19   M4049 GSH          18:48   6:03  923
    6   506 PATRICK MORRISON     17 M   2/11   M1729              19:02   6:08  912
    7   265 RICH LARSEN          65 M   1/15   M6069              19:08   6:10  907
    8   515 DAVID ESTABSOOV      31 M   2/24   M3039              19:10   6:11  905
    9   494 EVAN DUBUGAB         15 M   3/20   M0116              19:15   6:12  902
   10   449 JUSTICE GRAVES       18 M   3/11   M1729              19:26   6:16  893
   11   398 VEE BUNN             42 M   2/19   M4049              19:28   6:16  891
   12    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   3/24   M3039              19:39   6:20  883
   13   103 MICHAEL SHEA         31 M   4/24   M3039 EORC         19:41   6:20  882
   14   505 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   4/11   M1729 EORC         19:49   6:23  876
   15   171 SEAN HARPER          28 M   5/11   M1729              19:53   6:24  873
   16    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   6/11   M1729 EORC         19:56   6:25  870
   17    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   1/27   M5059 WMDP         19:56   6:25  870
   18   493 DEREK ROSE           14 M   4/20   M0116              20:02   6:27  866
   19   446 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     42 M   3/19   M4049 CCC          20:06   6:28  863
   20   238 PETE KAKOS           40 M   4/19   M4049 SMAC         20:10   6:30  860
   21   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE  33 F   1/17   F3039 EORC         20:20   6:33  853
   22   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   5/24   M3039              20:29   6:36  847
   23    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    40 M   5/19   M4049              20:32   6:37  845
   24   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   6/24   M3039              20:44   6:41  837
   25   176 DAVID HAUVER         35 M   7/24   M3039 EORC         20:47   6:42  835
   26   503 MELISSA HINE         27 F   1/7    F1729 WMDP         20:48   6:42  834
   27    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   2/27   M5059 EORC         20:52   6:43  832
   28   491 CHRIS DUFRESNE       38 M   8/24   M3039              21:00   6:46  826
   29    40 YURY ALTYER          50 M   3/27   M5059 EORC         21:15   6:51  817
   30   270 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   6/19   M4049              21:16   6:51  816
   31   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       45 M   7/19   M4049              21:31   6:56  806
   32   498 JACOB BROYLES        13 M   5/20   M0116              21:31   6:56  806
   33   329 JARED GASCO          30 M   9/24   M3039              21:38   6:58  802
   34    53 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   4/27   M5059 EORC         21:42   7:00  799
   35   492 BLAKE DUFRESNE       13 M   6/20   M0116              21:45   7:01  798
   36   345 KADEN GARVEY         16 M   7/20   M0116              22:00   7:05  789
   37   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    30 M  10/24   M3039              22:02   7:06  787
   38   147 DAN DROHAN           21 M   7/11   M1729 EORC         22:08   7:08  784
   39   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   5/27   M5059 EORC         22:11   7:09  782
   40   404 KYLE MARDEUSE        34 M  11/24   M3039              22:14   7:10  780
   41   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   2/15   M6069 CMS          22:20   7:12  777
   42   382 CALEB STERN          16 M   8/20   M0116              22:23   7:13  775
   43   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI      43 M   8/19   M4049              22:29   7:14  772
   44   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS      43 M   9/19   M4049 EORC         22:43   7:19  764
   45   417 CHRISTA SYFU         37 F   2/17   F3039              22:45   7:20  763
   46   419 NICK HILL            15 M   9/20   M0116              22:45   7:20  763
   47   523 NICK MEE             15 M  10/20   M0116              22:47   7:20  762
   48   454 JODI FAIRBANKS       28 F   2/7    F1729              22:55   7:23  757
   49   287 FRANK RUCKI          67 M   3/15   M6069 GSH          22:56   7:23  756
   50   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   3/7    F1729              22:58   7:24  755
   51   448 HUNTER GRAVES        15 M  11/20   M0116              23:01   7:25  754
   52   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      49 M  10/19   M4049              23:06   7:26  751
   53   482 PAUL CAMPBELL        16 M  12/20   M0116              23:12   7:28  748
   54   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M  12/24   M3039              23:18   7:30  745
   55   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   1/23   F4049 CMS          23:22   7:32  742
   56   488 JUANCARLOS CARTAGEN  36 M  13/24   M3039              23:35   7:36  736
   57    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET       62 M   4/15   M6069 EORC         23:38   7:37  734
   58   144 BRIAN CANNON         45 M  11/19   M4049              23:49   7:40  729
   59   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE     45 F   2/23   F4049              23:54   7:42  726
   60   510 DANIEL WHALEN        30 M  14/24   M3039              23:54   7:42  726
   61   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M   6/27   M5059 EORC         23:57   7:43  725
   62   507 ERICA HOLLOT         34 F   3/17   F3039 EORC         23:57   7:43  725
   63    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M   7/27   M5059 EORC         24:00   7:44  723
   64   458 JOHN BIGOS           63 M   5/15   M6069              24:02   7:44  722
   65   513 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     54 F   1/7    F5059              24:04   7:45  721
   66    67 JIM SOARES           45 M  12/19   M4049              24:05   7:45  721
   67   502 MARK MILLER          52 M   8/27   M5059              24:06   7:46  720
   68   407 MELISSA DUSZA        37 F   4/17   F3039              24:09   7:47  719
   69   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   34 F   5/17   F3039              24:11   7:47  717
   70   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M  13/19   M4049              24:12   7:48  717
   71   126 ROSS HALKET          52 M   9/27   M5059              24:12   7:48  717
   72   346 KURT GARVEY          39 M  15/24   M3039              24:21   7:51  713
   73    49 DEBRA HEVEY          58 F   2/7    F5059 EORC         24:31   7:54  708
   74   520 DAVID MARRA          24 M   8/11   M1729              24:31   7:54  708
   75   146 LISA LAVOIE          46 F   3/23   F4049              24:33   7:54  707
   76     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  16/24   M3039 EORC         24:33   7:54  707
   77   483 EVERETT DECKER       57 M  10/27   M5059              24:36   7:55  705
   78   477 ERIC DAMKOEHLER      33 M  17/24   M3039              24:43   7:58  702
   79    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       34 F   6/17   F3039 EORC         24:44   7:58  701
   80    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         24:45   7:58  701
   81     3 STEPHEN PENNA        61 M   6/15   M6069 EORC         24:48   7:59  699
   82   136 DARYL DELISLE        60 M   7/15   M6069              24:49   8:00  699
   83    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      14 F   1/3    F0116              24:53   8:01  697
   84   432 DAN DELISLE          55 M  11/27   M5059              24:55   8:01  696
   85   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   3/7    F5059 GSH          24:56   8:02  696
   86   412 SARAH BIERDEN        47 F   4/23   F4049 EORC         24:56   8:02  696
   87   489 ETHAN BRADWAY        16 M  13/20   M0116              24:58   8:03  695
   88    27 LOUIS DISESSA        73 M   1/4    M7099 EORC         24:59   8:03  695
   89     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     54 M  12/27   M5059 EORC         24:59   8:03  694
   90    44 BOB MORIARTY         45 M  14/19   M4049 EORC         25:01   8:03  694
   91   280 FINN GARVEY           9 M  14/20   M0116              25:03   8:04  693
   92   469 CARLA TESTER         41 F   5/23   F4049              25:06   8:05  691
   93   256 JEFFREY BERNASHE     43 M  15/19   M4049 EORC         25:09   8:06  690
   94   352 LAUREN KOESTER       40 F   6/23   F4049              25:10   8:06  690
   95   309 JESSICA HUDSON       31 F   7/17   F3039              25:11   8:07  689
   96   321 JESSICA ZEPKE        46 F   7/23   F4049              25:14   8:08  687
   97   511 DONALD FORTIN        45 M  16/19   M4049              25:15   8:08  687
   98   452 JACOB POLIRIER       15 M  15/20   M0116              25:15   8:08  687
   99    81 HARRY HAYWARD        65 M   8/15   M6069              25:17   8:09  686
  100   198 PATRICIA WOODS       40 F   8/23   F4049              25:19   8:09  685
  101   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       41 F   9/23   F4049 EORC         25:22   8:10  684
  102   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  25 F   4/7    F1729              25:31   8:13  680
  103    16 KAREN HINE           61 F   2/4    F6069 EORC         25:31   8:13  680
  104   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  13/27   M5059              25:33   8:14  679
  105   451 ABIGAIL BROYLES      15 F   2/3    F0116              25:37   8:15  677
  106   487 OSRALDO SANTIAGO     31 M  18/24   M3039              25:39   8:16  677
  107    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        32 F   8/17   F3039 EORC         25:43   8:17  675
  108   282 FRANNIE KEEGAN       41 F  10/23   F4049              25:47   8:18  673
  109   186 BETHANY TABB         34 F   9/17   F3039              25:51   8:20  671
  110   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F  10/17   F3039              26:06   8:24  665
  111   153 THOMAS BURNS         55 M  14/27   M5059              26:06   8:24  665
  112   509 TIM DZIOK            42 M  17/19   M4049              26:28   8:31  656
  113   288 BETTY QUINN          66 F   3/4    F6069              26:29   8:32  655
  114   522 JAKE HERVIEUX        32 M  19/24   M3039              26:30   8:32  655
  115   183 DAVID ARONSON        61 M   9/15   M6069              26:47   8:38  648
  116   427 TONY SORCINELLI      38 M  20/24   M3039 GSH          26:48   8:38  647
  117   519 ANNA CARLSON         27 F   5/7    F1729              27:03   8:43  641
  118   105 STEVEN GARDNER       42 M  18/19   M4049              27:12   8:46  638
  119   281 JENNA GARVEY         35 F  11/17   F3039              27:16   8:47  636
  120    72 RICHARD GEFFIN       64 M  10/15   M6069 EORC         27:24   8:50  633
  121   124 MARY FITZGERALD      49 F  11/23   F4049              27:26   8:50  632
  122   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      50 M  15/27   M5059              27:28   8:51  631
  123   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  16/27   M5059              27:38   8:54  628
  124   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU     57 F   4/7    F5059              27:38   8:54  628
  125   501 GARVIN HEADLEY       33 M  21/24   M3039              27:39   8:54  627
  126    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   2/4    M7099              27:40   8:55  627
  127    48 AIMEE VARNEY         48 F  12/23   F4049 EORC         27:50   8:58  623
  128    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  17/27   M5059 EORC         27:50   8:58  623
  129   423 SAM GREENMAN         17 M   9/11   M1729              27:54   8:59  622
  130   490 RICK KAUFMAN         64 M  11/15   M6069              28:01   9:01  619
  131   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M  12/15   M6069              28:10   9:04  616
  132   521 DAVID FURIONI        25 M  10/11   M1729              28:12   9:05  615
  133     4 BILL THIBAULT        60 M  18/27   M5059 EORC         28:28   9:10  609
  134   142 GLEN PECK            58 M  19/27   M5059              28:38   9:13  606
  135    77 DARLENE WATSON       56 F   5/7    F5059 EORC         28:41   9:14  605
  136   104 STACY TABB           40 F  13/23   F4049              28:42   9:15  604
  137    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  22/24   M3039 EORC         28:45   9:15  603
  138   499 JULIA PILIGIAN       14 F   3/3    F0116              28:55   9:19  600
  139   439 JASON FURIONI        25 M  11/11   M1729              28:56   9:19  600
  140   473 ALLAN DYGON          58 M  20/27   M5059              29:08   9:23  596
  141   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS      33 M  23/24   M3039              29:11   9:24  594
  142    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M  13/15   M6069 EORC         29:12   9:24  594
  143   504 TERESA SHEA          39 F  12/17   F3039              29:16   9:25  593
  144   518 ROSI DZIUBAN         40 F  14/23   F4049              29:20   9:27  591
  145    17 NOLAN POULIOT         9 M  16/20   M0116              29:24   9:28  590
  146    76 MARY GRADY           42 F  15/23   F4049              29:26   9:29  589
  147    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   3/4    M7099 EORC         29:30   9:30  588
  148   508 SUSAN DZIOK          40 F  16/23   F4049              29:34   9:31  587
  149    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F  13/17   F3039              30:02   9:40  578
  150   475 LYNNE MEE            47 F  17/23   F4049              30:05   9:41  577
  151    63 DARRYL JOHNSON       56 M  21/27   M5059              30:10   9:43  575
  152   413 MARY EDWARDS         21 F   6/7    F1729              30:20   9:46  572
  153   411 GERAD ROY            52 M  22/27   M5059              30:27   9:49  570
  154    60 ELLE BONNEVIE        40 F  18/23   F4049 EORC         30:32   9:50  568
  155    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F  19/23   F4049 EORC         30:33   9:50  568
  156   386 MARISA VENTRICE      37 F  14/17   F3039              30:36   9:51  567
  157   137 HEATHER NUNLEY       35 F  15/17   F3039              30:37   9:52  566
  158   334 MAUREEN WALACHY      47 F  20/23   F4049              31:06  10:01  558
  159   500 KIM RODERIGO         34 F  16/17   F3039              31:24  10:07  552
  160   433 BILLY HENNESSEY      15 M  17/20   M0116              31:32  10:09  550
  161   445 NICHOLAS DIAZ        15 M  18/20   M0116              31:33  10:09  550
  162   447 DON TAUER            51 M  23/27   M5059              31:58  10:18  542
  163    75 DAMON PENNA          10 M  19/20   M0116 EORC         32:06  10:20  540
  164    56 RICK RUBIN           57 M  24/27   M5059 EORC         32:07  10:21  540
  165    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    59 F   6/7    F5059 EORC         32:32  10:29  533
  166    51 DENNIS HOGAN         62 M  14/15   M6069 EORC         32:33  10:29  533
  167    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F  21/23   F4049 EORC         32:36  10:30  532
  168   495 KYLE OUIGAN          10 M  20/20   M0116              33:50  10:54  513
  169   302 KATHY SULLIVAN       43 F  22/23   F4049 RYH          33:58  10:56  511
  170   154 JANIS KORDANA        53 F   7/7    F5059              33:58  10:56  511
  171   384 ANDREW NOCRASZ       42 M  19/19   M4049              34:42  11:11  500
  172   517 RICHARD KAGAN        52 M  25/27   M5059              34:45  11:12  499
  173    46 BRIAN DAILEY         62 M  15/15   M6069 GSH          34:54  11:14  497
  174   465 ANN ZITO             47 F  23/23   F4049              35:54  11:34  483
  175   525 MATTHEW BULMER       38 M  24/24   M3039              37:01  11:55  468
  176   216 HEATHER BULMER       37 F  17/17   F3039              37:02  11:56  468
  177   514 JOANNA MARTIN        17 F   7/7    F1729              38:56  12:32  445
  178   247 ANA NUNEZ            60 F   4/4    F6069              38:59  12:33  445
  179   141 MICHAEL PLANT        53 M  26/27   M5059              41:18  13:18  420
  180   248 ART DEMAS            71 M   4/4    M7099              44:45  14:25  387
  181   138 JOHN PLATA           54 M  27/27   M5059 EORC         57:16  18:26  303