Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/6/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   540 STEPHEN CREAMER      28 M   1/23   M1729              17:15   5:33 1000
    2   267 BRYAN DEC            18 M   2/23   M1729              17:27   5:37  988
    3   533 BILLY CARROLL        16 M   1/19   M0116 GSH          17:28   5:38  987
    4   541 AARON STONE          34 M   1/19   M3039              17:35   5:40  980
    5    84 JASON BEAVER         15 M   2/19   M0116              18:00   5:48  958
    6   565 JOHNATHAN DEAN       16 M   3/19   M0116              18:06   5:50  952
    7    71 CARLOS RIVERA        42 M   1/13   M4049 GSH          18:29   5:57  933
    8   505 TROY FRENCH          28 M   3/23   M1729              18:29   5:57  932
    9   558 ERIN HUDSON          17 F   1/15   F1729              18:31*  5:58  931
   10   449 JUSTICE GRAVES       18 M   4/23   M1729              18:36   5:59  927
   11   564 TIM JACANES          15 M   4/19   M0116              18:44   6:02  920
   12   419 NICK HILL            15 M   5/19   M0116              18:44   6:02  920
   13    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   5/23   M1729 EORC         19:03   6:08  905
   14   435 DYLAN RICHARDS       16 M   6/19   M0116              19:09   6:10  900
   15   437 MELISSA COONEY       38 F   1/14   F3039              19:10   6:11  899
   16   189 BOB LYNCH            54 M   1/34   M5059 EORC         19:16   6:12  895
   17   551 NOAH AMDREW          17 M   6/23   M1729              19:30   6:17  884
   18    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   2/19   M3039              19:37   6:19  879
   19   103 MICHAEL SHEA         31 M   3/19   M3039 EORC         19:38   6:19  878
   20    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   7/23   M1729 EORC         19:40   6:20  876
   21   398 VEE BUNN             42 M   2/13   M4049              19:43   6:21  875
   22   544 DUNBAR SCOTT         16 M   7/19   M0116              19:44   6:22  873
   23   329 JARED GASCO          30 M   4/19   M3039              19:56   6:25  865
   24    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS   29 M   8/23   M1729 WMDP         20:00   6:27  862
   25   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE  33 F   2/14   F3039 EORC         20:03   6:28  860
   26   238 PETE KAKOS           40 M   3/13   M4049 SMAC         20:05   6:28  858
   27   538 JACOB BREWER         27 M   9/23   M1729              20:06   6:29  857
   28   532 JULIE CARROLL        18 F   2/15   F1729 GSH          20:11   6:30  854
   29    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   2/34   M5059 WMDP         20:13   6:31  852
   30    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   3/34   M5059 EORC         20:16   6:32  851
   31   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   5/19   M3039              20:21   6:33  847
   32   543 MEGHAN SISSON        27 F   3/15   F1729              20:25   6:35  844
   33   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   6/19   M3039              20:27   6:35  843
   34   568 C.W. LEACH           37 M   7/19   M3039              20:29   6:36  842
   35   176 DAVID HAUVER         35 M   8/19   M3039 EORC         20:35   6:38  838
   36   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M   4/13   M4049              20:38   6:39  836
   37   527 MIKE DECRESCENZO     29 M  10/23   M1729              20:43   6:40  832
   38    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    40 M   5/13   M4049              20:44   6:41  832
   39   491 CHRIS DUFRESNE       38 M   9/19   M3039              20:47   6:42  830
   40   503 MELISSA HINE         27 F   4/15   F1729 WMDP         20:51   6:43  827
   41   461 RUSSELL JOHNSON      27 M  11/23   M1729              21:09   6:49  815
   42   448 HUNTER GRAVES        15 M   8/19   M0116              21:13   6:50  813
   43   556 LAURIE RAFFENSPERGE  40 F   1/17   F4049 SMAC         21:13   6:50  812
   44     7 JASON DOMINICK       45 M   6/13   M4049 EORC         21:16   6:51  810
   45   535 AMANDA WRIGHT        29 F   5/15   F1729              21:23   6:53  806
   46    53 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   4/34   M5059 EORC         21:28   6:55  803
   47    40 YURY ALTYER          50 M   5/34   M5059 EORC         21:32   6:56  800
   48    50 JOE NICHOLS          50 M   6/34   M5059 EORC         21:34   6:57  799
   49    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        32 F   3/14   F3039 EORC         21:39   6:59  796
   50   557 TOM RAFFENSPERGER    17 M  12/23   M1729 SMAC         21:49   7:02  790
   7/08/2017 11:09AM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/6/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51   382 CALEB STERN          16 M   9/19   M0116              21:58   7:04  785
   52   359 DONALD POULIN        16 M  10/19   M0116              21:58   7:05  785
   53   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    30 M  10/19   M3039              22:00   7:05  783
   54   147 DAN DROHAN           21 M  13/23   M1729 EORC         22:05   7:07  780
   55    25 JIM RYAN             65 M   1/19   M6069              22:09   7:08  778
   56   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   7/34   M5059 EORC         22:10   7:08  778
   57   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   2/19   M6069 CMS          22:14   7:10  776
   58   496 MEAGHAN PODLASKI     19 F   6/15   F1729              22:21   7:12  771
   59   264 KEVIN PFAU           57 M   8/34   M5059              22:23   7:13  770
   60   567 JOSHUA CARNES        34 M  11/19   M3039 SMAC         22:25   7:13  769
   61   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M  12/19   M3039              22:30   7:15  766
   62   454 JODI FAIRBANKS       28 F   7/15   F1729              22:32   7:16  765
   63   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       13 F   1/6    F0116              22:47   7:20  757
   64   284 BRIAN WILLIAMS       51 M   9/34   M5059 SMAC         22:49   7:21  755
   65   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      50 M  10/34   M5059              22:51   7:21  755
   66   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   8/15   F1729              22:53   7:22  753
   67   559 KELLY HUDSON         50 F   1/13   F5059              23:00   7:24  750
   68   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS      43 M   7/13   M4049 EORC         23:01   7:25  749
   69    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      14 F   2/6    F0116              23:04   7:26  747
   70   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   2/17   F4049 CMS          23:11   7:28  744
   71   510 DANIEL WHALEN        30 M  13/19   M3039              23:25   7:32  736
   72   562 CHELSEA FARINACCI    23 F   9/15   F1729              23:26   7:33  735
   73   287 FRANK RUCKI          67 M   3/19   M6069 GSH          23:27   7:33  735
   74   547 NOELLE ROY           16 F   3/6    F0116              23:30   7:34  734
   75   260 MIKE MULLER          45 M   8/13   M4049              23:32   7:35  733
   76   507 ERICA HOLLOT         34 F   4/14   F3039 EORC         23:43   7:38  727
   77   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS      23 M  14/23   M1729              23:47   7:39  725
   78     6 TIM LONDO            51 M  11/34   M5059 GSH          23:48   7:40  724
   79     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     54 M  12/34   M5059 EORC         23:49   7:40  724
   80   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     22 M  15/23   M1729              23:52   7:41  722
   81   542 LIZ MUNSON           27 F  10/15   F1729              23:54   7:42  721
   82   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M  13/34   M5059 EORC         23:57   7:43  720
   83   549 COLLEEN CUMMINGS     50 F   2/13   F5059              24:02   7:44  717
   84   458 JOHN BIGOS           63 M   4/19   M6069              24:03   7:45  717
   85   414 NATE GORDON          19 M  16/23   M1729              24:04   7:45  716
   86   513 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     54 F   3/13   F5059              24:08   7:46  714
   87   502 MARK MILLER          52 M  14/34   M5059              24:11   7:47  713
   88    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET       62 M   5/19   M6069 EORC         24:12   7:48  712
   89   256 JEFFREY BERNASHE     43 M   9/13   M4049 EORC         24:13   7:48  712
   90    49 DEBRA HEVEY          58 F   4/13   F5059 EORC         24:14   7:48  711
   91    95 GREG SAMBOR          41 M  10/13   M4049 EORC         24:16   7:49  710
   92   126 ROSS HALKET          52 M  15/34   M5059              24:17   7:49  710
   93    65 BEN FERRO            35 M  14/19   M3039 EORC         24:20   7:50  708
   94    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M  16/34   M5059 EORC         24:29   7:53  704
   95   136 DARYL DELISLE        60 M   6/19   M6069              24:34   7:55  702
   96   309 JESSICA HUDSON       31 F   5/14   F3039              24:34   7:55  701
   97    82 MIKE DUFFY           65 M   7/19   M6069 SMAC         24:45   7:58  696
   98   483 EVERETT DECKER       57 M  17/34   M5059              24:47   7:59  696
   99   274 JOANN COSLELLO       48 F   3/17   F4049              24:56   8:02  691
  100    44 BOB MORIARTY         45 M  11/13   M4049 EORC         24:59   8:03  690
   7/08/2017 11:09AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/6/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101   412 SARAH BIERDEN        47 F   4/17   F4049 EORC         25:04   8:04  688
  102   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  25 F  11/15   F1729              25:05   8:05  687
  103    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         25:12   8:07  684
  104   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   5/13   F5059 GSH          25:13   8:07  683
  105   563 EISHER JACKSON       18 M  17/23   M1729              25:15   8:08  682
  106   146 LISA LAVOIE          46 F   5/17   F4049              25:20   8:09  680
  107   427 TONY SORCINELLI      38 M  15/19   M3039 GSH          25:23   8:10  679
  108   424 PAUL PANTUS          35 M  16/19   M3039              25:27   8:12  677
  109   367 STACY BUTTERFIELD    45 F   6/17   F4049              25:29   8:12  676
  110    81 HARRY HAYWARD        65 M   8/19   M6069              25:32   8:13  675
  111   555 CIARA HUDSON         19 F  12/15   F1729              25:40   8:16  671
  112    45 WINSTON NUNES        64 M   9/19   M6069 GSH          25:41   8:16  671
  113   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  18/34   M5059              25:42   8:17  671
  114   432 DAN DELISLE          55 M  19/34   M5059              25:47   8:18  668
  115   205 GLENN ALLI           53 M  20/34   M5059              25:50   8:19  667
  116     3 STEPHEN PENNA        61 M  10/19   M6069 EORC         25:59   8:22  663
  117   183 DAVID ARONSON        61 M  11/19   M6069              26:00   8:22  663
  118   526 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M  18/23   M1729 EORC         26:02   8:23  662
  119    27 LOUIS DISESSA        73 M   1/6    M7099 EORC         26:07   8:25  660
  120   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      50 M  21/34   M5059              26:10   8:26  659
  121   534 CHRIS MALIA          27 M  19/23   M1729              26:13   8:27  658
  122   153 THOMAS BURNS         55 M  22/34   M5059              26:27   8:31  651
  123   288 BETTY QUINN          66 F   2/4    F6069              26:31   8:32  650
  124     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  17/19   M3039 EORC         26:31   8:33  650
  125    72 RICHARD GEFFIN       64 M  12/19   M6069 EORC         26:41   8:36  646
  126    36 LAURIE HERRICK       55 F   6/13   F5059 EORC         26:43   8:36  645
  127   492 BLAKE DUFRESNE       13 M  11/19   M0116              26:43   8:36  645
  128   553 DOMONIC RODRIGO      14 M  12/19   M0116              26:50   8:39  642
  129   561 DWAYNE LUVERA        14 M  13/19   M0116              26:59   8:41  639
  130   501 GARVIN HEADLEY       33 M  18/19   M3039              27:14   8:46  633
  131   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  23/34   M5059              27:20   8:48  631
  132   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU     57 F   7/13   F5059              27:20   8:48  630
  133   192 THOMAS SHEA          55 M  24/34   M5059              27:37   8:54  624
  134   423 SAM GREENMAN         17 M  20/23   M1729              27:41   8:55  623
  135   376 JULIA CUMMINGS       14 F   4/6    F0116              27:43   8:56  622
  136   125 LAURA BROWN          50 F   8/13   F5059              27:48   8:57  620
  137    48 AIMEE VARNEY         48 F   7/17   F4049 EORC         27:54   8:59  618
  138    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  25/34   M5059 EORC         27:55   8:59  617
  139    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   2/6    M7099              27:59   9:01  616
  140    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   3/6    M7099 EORC         28:32   9:11  604
  141    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F   6/14   F3039              28:32   9:11  604
  142   254 COOPER MULLER        16 M  14/19   M0116              28:38   9:13  602
  143     4 BILL THIBAULT        60 M  26/34   M5059 EORC         28:41   9:14  601
  144    77 DARLENE WATSON       56 F   9/13   F5059 EORC         28:42   9:15  601
  145   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M  13/19   M6069              29:04   9:22  593
  146   481 KAT CHOUINARD        14 F   5/6    F0116              29:05   9:22  592
  147    76 MARY GRADY           42 F   8/17   F4049              29:12   9:24  590
  148   530 MEGAN BALL           11 F   6/6    F0116              29:13   9:24  590
  149   480 LIZ CHOUINARD        36 F   7/14   F3039              29:15   9:25  589
  150   539 DUFFY MULLER         17 M  21/23   M1729              29:24   9:28  586
   7/08/2017 11:09AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/7/16
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  151    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M  14/19   M6069 EORC         29:25   9:29  586
  152    29 JOHN TESNY           59 M  27/34   M5059 EORC         29:28   9:30  585
  153   175 NICOLE MULLER        44 F   9/17   F4049              29:30   9:30  584
  154    80 ROBERT LEPAGE        55 M  28/34   M5059 EORC         29:33   9:31  583
  155   546 MICHELLE KAMINSKI    46 F  10/17   F4049              29:35   9:32  582
  156   386 MARISA VENTRICE      37 F   8/14   F3039              29:41   9:34  580
  157    16 KAREN HINE           61 F   3/4    F6069 EORC         29:46   9:35  579
  158    51 DENNIS HOGAN         62 M  15/19   M6069 EORC         29:46   9:35  579
  159   411 GERAD ROY            52 M  29/34   M5059              29:57   9:39  575
  160    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F  11/17   F4049 EORC         30:13   9:44  570
  161   566 ANDERA CARNES        35 F   9/14   F3039 SMAC         30:14   9:44  570
  162   353 KATHIE WILLIAMS      51 F  10/13   F5059 SMAC         30:32   9:50  564
  163   531 MARIE BALL           41 F  12/17   F4049              30:33   9:50  564
  164   552 PAUL COONEY          17 M  22/23   M1729              30:46   9:54  560
  165   433 BILLY HENNESSEY      15 M  15/19   M0116              30:55   9:57  557
  166   460 ALYSSA RYAN          30 F  10/14   F3039              31:06  10:01  554
  167   459 GINA KEVANE          30 F  11/14   F3039              31:07  10:01  554
  168   444 MARK DEAN            64 M  16/19   M6069 SMAC         31:17  10:04  551
  169    17 NOLAN POULIOT         9 M  16/19   M0116              31:17  10:05  551
  170    75 DAMON PENNA          10 M  17/19   M0116 EORC         31:22  10:06  549
  171   548 TERESA SHEA          39 F  12/14   F3039              31:23  10:06  549
  172   145 DON BESANCON         53 M  30/34   M5059              31:27  10:08  548
  173   545 LESLIE BRUNELLE      48 F  13/17   F4049              31:28  10:08  548
  174   366 ALLISON BUTTERFIELD  21 F  13/15   F1729              31:35  10:10  546
  175   413 MARY EDWARDS         21 F  14/15   F1729              31:46  10:14  542
  176   528 BEVERLY PFAU         55 F  11/13   F5059              31:58  10:18  539
  177    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F  14/17   F4049 EORC         31:59  10:18  539
  178    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  31/34   M5059              32:03  10:19  538
  179   536 KAREN BOYDEN         47 F  15/17   F4049              32:07  10:21  536
  180    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL     52 M  32/34   M5059 EORC         32:11  10:22  536
  181   457 JEFF FLOREK JR       24 M  23/23   M1729              32:13  10:23  535
  182   500 KIM RODERIGO         34 F  13/14   F3039              32:18  10:24  533
  183   529 KYLE DUIGAN          10 M  18/19   M0116              32:19  10:24  533
  184    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    59 F  12/13   F5059 EORC         32:39  10:31  528
  185   517 RICHARD KAGAN        52 M  33/34   M5059              32:48  10:34  525
  186   154 JANIS KORDANA        53 F  13/13   F5059              33:16  10:43  518
  187    46 BRIAN DAILEY         62 M  17/19   M6069 GSH          33:31  10:48  514
  188   304 ED SZCZEPANEK        46 M  12/13   M4049              33:32  10:48  514
  189   137 HEATHER NUNLEY       35 F  14/14   F3039              33:59  10:57  507
  190    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  19/19   M3039 EORC         33:59  10:57  507
  191    52 CHEVY                65 M  18/19   M6069 EORC         35:20  11:23  488
  192   465 ANN ZITO             47 F  16/17   F4049              35:31  11:26  485
  193   537 DON GRANT            74 M   4/6    M7099 SMAC         36:13  11:40  476
  194    99 DAN LYNES            74 M   5/6    M7099 EORC         36:16  11:41  475
  195   128 JOE MISTERKA         42 M  13/13   M4049              36:40  11:48  470
  196   247 ANA NUNEZ            60 F   4/4    F6069              36:47  11:51  468
  197   445 NICHOLAS DIAZ        15 M  19/19   M0116              37:18  12:01  462
  198   514 JOANNA MARTIN        17 F  15/15   F1729              37:25  12:03  460
  199   118 PIERRE BEAULIEU      60 M  19/19   M6069              37:32  12:05  459
  200   554 GAVIN RODRIGO         9 M                             37:34  12:06  458
   7/08/2017 11:09AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 5
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  7/7/16
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  201   248 ART DEMAS            71 M   6/6    M7099              38:10  12:17  451
  202   550 AMY DEBETTENCOURT    42 F  17/17   F4049              38:45  12:29  445
  203   138 JOHN PLATA           54 M  34/34   M5059 EORC         52:45  16:59  326
   7/08/2017 11:09AM