Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  7/20/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   419 NICK HILL            15 M   1/13   M0116              29:28*  5:56 1000
    2    84 JASON BEAVER         15 M   2/13   M0116              30:14*  6:05  974
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       30 M   1/20   M3039              30:57   6:14  951
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA        42 M   1/26   M4049 GSH          31:36   6:22  932
    5   571 MARK STAPLES         47 M   2/26   M4049 SMAC         32:01   6:27  920
    6   171 SEAN HARPER          28 M   1/16   M1729              32:31   6:33  906
    7    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   2/16   M1729 EORC         32:37   6:34  903
    8   544 DUNBAR SCOTT         16 M   3/13   M0116              33:16   6:42  885
    9   238 PETE KAKOS           40 M   3/26   M4049 SMAC         33:22   6:43  882
   10   446 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     42 M   4/26   M4049 CCC          33:26   6:44  881
   11    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   2/20   M3039              33:36   6:46  876
   12   398 VEE BUNN             42 M   5/26   M4049              33:48   6:48  871
   13   575 AL LADD              58 M   1/31   M5059              33:53   6:49  869
   14   452 JACOB POLIRIER       15 M   4/13   M0116              33:57   6:50  867
   15   329 JARED GASCO          30 M   3/20   M3039              33:58   6:50  867
   16    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   2/31   M5059 EORC         34:07   6:52  863
   17    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   3/31   M5059 WMDP         34:11   6:53  861
   18   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE  33 F   1/10   F3039 EORC         34:17   6:54  859
   19   403 GRAHAM WARDER        57 M   4/31   M5059              34:17   6:54  859
   20   414 NATE GORDON          19 M   3/16   M1729              34:33   6:57  852
   21    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   4/16   M1729 EORC         34:36   6:58  851
   22   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   4/20   M3039              34:45   7:00  847
   23   491 CHRIS DUFRESNE       38 M   5/20   M3039              34:48   7:00  846
   24   503 MELISSA HINE         27 F   1/10   F1729 WMDP         34:52   7:01  844
   25   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M   6/26   M4049              35:04   7:04  840
   26   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   5/31   M5059 EORC         35:29   7:09  830
   27    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        32 F   2/10   F3039 EORC         35:39   7:11  826
   28    40 YURY ALTYER          50 M   6/31   M5059 EORC         35:39   7:11  826
   29   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   6/20   M3039              35:56   7:14  819
   30    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    40 M   7/26   M4049              35:57   7:14  819
   31   453 CARTER SCHOENBORN    18 M   5/16   M1729              36:15   7:18  812
   32   574 STEVE VIRGADAULA     57 M   7/31   M5059              36:17   7:18  811
   33   496 MEAGHAN PODLASKI     19 F   2/10   F1729              36:26   7:20  808
   34   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       45 M   8/26   M4049              36:26   7:20  808
   35    50 JOE NICHOLS          50 M   8/31   M5059 EORC         36:28   7:21  807
   36   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   9/31   M5059 EORC         36:33   7:22  806
   37   577 STEVE PITONIAK       46 M   9/26   M4049              36:49   7:25  800
   38   492 BLAKE DUFRESNE       13 M   5/13   M0116              36:53   7:26  798
   39   365 NAT MARKEY           15 M   6/13   M0116              36:55   7:26  797
   40   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI      43 M  10/26   M4049              36:58   7:27  797
   41   359 DONALD POULIN        16 M   7/13   M0116              37:04   7:28  794
   42   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS      43 M  11/26   M4049 EORC         37:35   7:34  783
   43   498 JACOB BROYLES        13 M   8/13   M0116              37:37   7:34  783
   44   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       13 F   1/4    F0116              37:42   7:35  781
   45   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    30 M   7/20   M3039              37:57   7:39  776
   46   147 DAN DROHAN           21 M   6/16   M1729 EORC         38:31   7:45  764
   47   576 CONRAD NEWTON        19 M   7/16   M1729              38:44   7:48  760
   48   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   3/10   F1729              38:59   7:51  755
   49   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   1/11   M6069 CMS          39:02   7:52  754
   50   488 JUANCARLOS CARTAGEN  36 M   8/20   M3039              39:09   7:53  752
   7/20/2017  9:54PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  7/20/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51   573 MARTHA BERROUARD     50 F   1/5    F5059              39:14   7:54  751
   52   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      50 M  10/31   M5059              39:29   7:57  746
   53   570 DAVUD SCHWARTZ       31 M   9/20   M3039              39:37   7:58  743
   54   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   1/18   F4049 CMS          39:43   8:00  741
   55   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M  10/20   M3039              39:45   8:00  741
   56    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      14 F   2/4    F0116              39:45*  8:00  741
   57   510 DANIEL WHALEN        30 M  11/20   M3039              39:50   8:01  739
   58   401 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY  38 M  12/20   M3039              39:51   8:01  739
   59   593 SARA MCGEE              F                             40:02   8:04  735
   60   599 MIQUEL GONZALEZ      29 M   8/16   M1729              40:17   8:07  731
   61    49 DEBRA HEVEY          58 F   2/5    F5059 EORC         40:22   8:08  730
   62   606 THEODORA JOHNSON     26 F   4/10   F1729              40:22   8:08  729
   63   407 MELISSA DUSZA        37 F   3/10   F3039              40:31   8:09  727
   64   598 COREY CLARK          30 M  13/20   M3039              40:48   8:13  722
   65   206 JON CUNNINGHAM       40 M  12/26   M4049              40:54   8:14  720
   66   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M  11/31   M5059 EORC         41:01   8:15  718
   67   483 EVERETT DECKER       57 M  12/31   M5059              41:06   8:16  716
   68   526 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M   9/16   M1729 EORC         41:10   8:17  715
   69   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  25 F   5/10   F1729              41:17   8:19  713
   70    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M  13/31   M5059 EORC         41:21   8:19  712
   71   256 JEFFREY BERNASHE     43 M  13/26   M4049 EORC         41:25   8:20  711
   72   489 ETHAN BRADWAY        16 M   9/13   M0116              41:27   8:21  710
   73    82 MIKE DUFFY           65 M   2/11   M6069 SMAC         41:33   8:22  709
   74   321 JESSICA ZEPKE        46 F   2/18   F4049              41:38   8:23  707
   75    98 RYAN MERCERI         28 M  10/16   M1729 GSH          41:43   8:24  706
   76   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     22 M  11/16   M1729              41:46   8:24  705
   77    65 BEN FERRO            35 M  14/20   M3039 EORC         41:46   8:25  705
   78    67 JIM SOARES           45 M  14/26   M4049              41:57   8:27  702
   79   590 TRACEY DUFRESNE      44 F   3/18   F4049              42:02   8:28  700
   80   412 SARAH BIERDEN        47 F   4/18   F4049 EORC         42:03   8:28  700
   81   469 CARLA TESTER         41 F   5/18   F4049              42:05   8:28  700
   82   578 DANIEL HODOVANEC     57 M  14/31   M5059              42:17   8:31  696
   83    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/3    F6069 EORC         42:21   8:32  695
   84   591 GREG SAMBOR          41 M  15/26   M4049 EORC         42:32   8:34  692
   85    81 HARRY HAYWARD        65 M   3/11   M6069              42:35   8:34  691
   86     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     54 M  15/31   M5059 EORC         42:36   8:35  691
   87    44 BOB MORIARTY         45 M  16/26   M4049 EORC         42:43   8:36  689
   88   126 ROSS HALKET          52 M  16/31   M5059              42:44   8:36  689
   89   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   3/5    F5059 GSH          43:13   8:42  681
   90     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  15/20   M3039 EORC         43:22   8:44  679
   91   309 JESSICA HUDSON       31 F   4/10   F3039              43:30   8:45  677
   92   511 DONALD FORTIN        45 M  17/26   M4049              43:31   8:46  676
   93   615 DAVID MARRA          24 M  12/16   M1729              43:37   8:47  675
   94   186 BETHANY TABB         34 F   5/10   F3039              43:39   8:47  674
   95   588 ERIN DAVEY           28 F   6/10   F1729              43:52   8:50  671
   96   632 CHRISTA SYFU         37 F   6/10   F3039              43:53   8:50  671
   97   579 BOB AUTHIER          49 M  18/26   M4049              43:54   8:50  670
   98   600 ALEX TANCRELL        24 F   7/10   F1729              43:59   8:51  669
   99   389 CONNOR TOUHEY        15 M  10/13   M0116              44:05   8:53  668
  100   584 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     54 F   4/5    F5059              44:08   8:53  667
   7/20/2017  9:54PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 3
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  7/20/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101   563 EISHER JACKSON       18 M  13/16   M1729              44:15   8:54  665
  102   509 TIM DZIOK            42 M  19/26   M4049              44:19   8:55  664
  103   205 GLENN ALLI           53 M  17/31   M5059              44:26   8:57  662
  104   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      50 M  18/31   M5059              44:28   8:57  662
  105   616 JONATHAN MARRA       20 M  14/16   M1729              44:44   9:00  658
  106   614 MICHAEL MCCANN       43 M  20/26   M4049 RYH          44:47   9:01  657
  107   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  19/31   M5059              44:52   9:02  656
  108    14 PAUL GALLAGHER       59 M  20/31   M5059 EORC         44:53   9:02  656
  109   432 DAN DELISLE          55 M  21/31   M5059              45:08   9:05  652
  110   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M   4/11   M6069              45:22   9:08  649
  111   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  22/31   M5059              45:24   9:08  648
  112   146 LISA LAVOIE          46 F   6/18   F4049              45:32   9:10  646
  113   260 MIKE MULLER          45 M  21/26   M4049              45:37   9:11  645
  114   585 SAM GREENMAN         17 M  15/16   M1729              45:48   9:13  643
  115   184 ANNIE RYAN           60 F   2/3    F6069 CMS          45:54   9:14  641
  116   153 THOMAS BURNS         55 M  23/31   M5059              46:10   9:18  638
  117   583 LIAM SIBLEY-WELCH    13 M  11/13   M0116              46:33   9:22  632
  118   220 JAMES VIEU           51 M  24/31   M5059              46:37   9:23  631
  119   604 EVELYN HUMPHRIES     13 F   3/4    F0116              46:56   9:27  627
  120    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   1/3    M7099              47:00   9:28  626
  121   587 TODD TETREAULT       42 M  22/26   M4049              47:07   9:29  625
  122   589 MINDY STONE          43 F   7/18   F4049              47:08   9:29  625
  123   105 STEVEN GARDNER       42 M  23/26   M4049              47:10   9:30  624
  124   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS      33 M  16/20   M3039              47:15   9:31  623
  125   192 THOMAS SHEA          55 M  25/31   M5059 RYH          47:17   9:31  623
  126    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   2/3    M7099 EORC         47:37   9:35  618
  127   582 TESS DAVIS           27 F   8/10   F1729              48:08   9:41  612
  128   104 STACY TABB           40 F   8/18   F4049              48:26   9:45  608
  129   183 DAVID ARONSON        61 M   5/11   M6069              48:30   9:46  607
  130   427 TONY SORCINELLI      38 M  17/20   M3039 GSH          48:41   9:48  605
  131    51 DENNIS HOGAN         62 M   6/11   M6069 EORC         49:11   9:54  599
  132   586 JORGE SOSA           40 M  24/26   M4049 EORC         49:12   9:54  598
  133    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F   7/10   F3039              49:17   9:55  597
  134    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M   7/11   M6069 EORC         49:24   9:57  596
  135   175 NICOLE MULLER        44 F   9/18   F4049              49:24   9:57  596
  136    56 RICK RUBIN           57 M  26/31   M5059 EORC         49:52  10:02  590
  137    80 ROBERT LEPAGE        55 M  27/31   M5059 EORC         50:11  10:06  587
  138   151 DAVID RIVERA         51 M  28/31   M5059              50:24  10:09  584
  139   254 COOPER MULLER        16 M  12/13   M0116              50:29  10:10  583
  140   487 OSRALDO SANTIAGO     31 M  18/20   M3039              50:30  10:10  583
  141    77 DARLENE WATSON       56 F   5/5    F5059 EORC         51:05  10:17  576
  142   592 COURTNEY KEEGAN         F                             52:17  10:31  563
  143    76 MARY GRADY           42 F  10/18   F4049              52:26  10:33  561
  144    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F  11/18   F4049 EORC         52:41  10:36  559
  145    60 ELLE BONNEVIE        40 F  12/18   F4049 EORC         52:41  10:36  559
  146   581 CHRISTIAN BURKE      30 M  19/20   M3039              52:43  10:37  558
  147   130 JERRY BURKE          64 M   8/11   M6069 EORC         52:43  10:37  558
  148   609 SADIE WOOD           18 F   9/10   F1729              52:58  10:40  556
  149   131 KIMBERLY BURKE       45 F  13/18   F4049 EORC         53:01  10:40  555
  150    72 RICHARD GEFFIN       64 M   9/11   M6069 EORC         53:01  10:40  555
   7/20/2017  9:54PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  7/20/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  151   411 GERAD ROY            52 M  29/31   M5059              53:44  10:49  548
  152   334 MAUREEN WALACHY      47 F  14/18   F4049              54:04  10:53  544
  153    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL     52 M  30/31   M5059 EORC         54:33  10:59  540
  154   572 JEFF CASTONECAY      51 M  31/31   M5059              54:58  11:04  535
  155    46 BRIAN DAILEY         62 M  10/11   M6069 GSH          55:36  11:11  529
  156    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  20/20   M3039 EORC         55:52  11:15  527
  157   580 DEANNA FORTIN        23 F  10/10   F1729              56:09  11:18  524
  158   597 MARYELLEN SULLIVAN   68 F   3/3    F6069              56:52  11:27  518
  159    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      30 F   8/10   F3039 EORC         57:44  11:37  510
  160    52 CHEVY                65 M  11/11   M6069 EORC         58:07  11:42  506
  161   210 MELISSA GIROUX       30 F   9/10   F3039              58:15  11:43  505
  162   596 MICHELLE DUBUC       46 F  15/18   F4049              58:16  11:44  505
  163    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F  16/18   F4049 EORC         58:25  11:46  504
  164   302 KATHY SULLIVAN       43 F  17/18   F4049 RYH          58:31  11:47  503
  165   465 ANN ZITO             47 F  18/18   F4049              59:29  11:58  495
  166   128 JOE MISTERKA         42 M  25/26   M4049            1:01:00  12:17  483
  167   537 DON GRANT            74 M   3/3    M7099 SMAC       1:02:28  12:34  471
  168   137 HEATHER NUNLEY       35 F  10/10   F3039            1:03:50  12:51  461
  169   433 BILLY HENNESSEY      15 M  13/13   M0116            1:05:14  13:08  451
  170   631 JON CARNEVALE        28 M  16/16   M1729            1:08:52  13:52  427
  171   594 ROBERT ROLL          42 M  26/26   M4049            1:25:01  17:07  346
  172   595 MEGAN MCGUINESS      14 F   4/4    F0116            1:25:02  17:07  346
   7/20/2017  9:54PM