Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 5  7/27/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   524 IZAIEN LUGO          17 M   1/22   M1729              17:00   5:29 1000
    2    84 JASON BEAVER         15 M   1/17   M0116              17:12   5:33  988
    3   533 BILLY CARROLL        17 M   2/22   M1729 GSH          17:24   5:36  977
    4   641 BEN GROLLEAU         24 M   3/22   M1729              17:42   5:42  960
    5    71 CARLOS RIVERA        43 M   1/23   M4049 GSH          18:32   5:58  917
    6   552 COLLEEN SANDS        21 F   1/11   F1729              18:50   6:04  902
    7    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   4/22   M1729 EORC         19:05   6:09  891
    8   652 MELISSA TEEPLE       22 F   2/11   F1729              19:15*  6:12  883
    9   544 DUNBAR SCOTT         16 M   2/17   M0116              19:36   6:19  867
   10   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   1/23   M3039              19:36   6:19  867
   11   437 MELISSA COONEY       38 F   1/16   F3039              19:37   6:19  866
   12    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   5/22   M1729 EORC         19:38   6:19  866
   13   642 JASON ARBLE          23 M   6/22   M1729 SMAC         19:43   6:21  862
   14   398 VEE BUNN             42 M   2/23   M4049              19:56   6:25  853
   15    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   1/21   M5059 WMDP         20:01   6:27  849
   16    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   2/21   M5059 EORC         20:05   6:28  846
   17   103 MICHAEL SHEA         31 M   2/23   M3039 EORC         20:16   6:32  839
   18   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   3/23   M3039              20:21   6:33  835
   19    40 YURY ALTYER          50 M   3/21   M5059 EORC         20:24   6:34  833
   20   503 MELISSA HINE         27 F   3/11   F1729 WMDP         20:30   6:36  829
   21    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    40 M   3/23   M4049              20:37   6:38  824
   22   414 NATE GORDON          19 M   7/22   M1729              20:40   6:40  822
   23   637 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   4/23   M4049              20:43   6:40  820
   24   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M   5/23   M4049              20:55   6:44  813
   25   453 CARTER SCHOENBORN    18 M   8/22   M1729              21:04   6:47  807
   26   176 DAVID HAUVER         35 M   4/23   M3039 EORC         21:07   6:48  805
   27   446 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     42 M   6/23   M4049 CCC          21:14   6:50  800
   28   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       45 M   7/23   M4049              21:19   6:52  797
   29   171 SEAN HARPER          28 M   9/22   M1729              21:19   6:52  797
   30   325 NICK FELTON          26 M  10/22   M1729              21:23   6:53  795
   31   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   4/21   M5059 EORC         21:25   6:54  793
   32   155 RICH CLARK           63 M   1/11   M6069 GSH          21:26   6:54  793
   33   617 NICK GINGRAS         29 M  11/22   M1729              21:27   6:55  792
   34    50 JOE NICHOLS          50 M   5/21   M5059 EORC         21:31   6:56  790
   35   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       13 F   1/6    F0116              21:36   6:57  787
   36    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   5/23   M3039              21:41   6:59  784
   37   619 JEREMIAH CAPLANTE    39 M   6/23   M3039              21:43   7:00  782
   38   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS      43 M   8/23   M4049 EORC         21:46   7:01  780
   39   496 MEAGHAN PODLASKI     19 F   4/11   F1729              21:50   7:02  779
   40   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   2/11   M6069 CMS          21:51   7:02  777
   41   147 DAN DROHAN           21 M  12/22   M1729 EORC         21:54   7:03  776
   42   351 THOMAS GUZOWSKI      43 M   9/23   M4049              21:55   7:04  775
   43   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    30 M   7/23   M3039              22:02   7:06  771
   44   639 JIM RELS             72 M   1/5    M7099              22:05*  7:07  770
   45   401 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY  38 M   8/23   M3039              22:07   7:07  768
   46   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   34 F   2/16   F3039              22:18   7:11  762
   47   345 KADEN GARVEY         11 M   3/17   M0116              22:24   7:13  759
   48   657 PATRICK MILLARS      33 M   9/23   M3039              22:25   7:13  758
   49   425 MARK BARILE          35 M  10/23   M3039              22:27   7:14  757
   50   268 MIKE MURPHY          67 M   3/11   M6069              22:39   7:18  750
   7/28/2017  5:51AM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 5  7/27/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51   526 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M  13/22   M1729 EORC         22:48   7:21  745
   52   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   5/11   F1729              22:52   7:22  743
   53   382 CALEB STERN          16 M   4/17   M0116              22:54   7:23  742
   54   608 KEVIN GATES          20 M  14/22   M1729              22:56   7:23  741
   55   121 ARTHUR BESSE         44 M  10/23   M4049 CMS          23:02   7:25  738
   56   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      50 M   6/21   M5059              23:12   7:28  732
   57   488 JUANCARLOS CARTAGEN  36 M  11/23   M3039              23:16   7:30  730
   58   280 FINN GARVEY           9 M   5/17   M0116              23:18   7:30  729
   59   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M  12/23   M3039              23:27   7:33  725
   60    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      14 F   2/6    F0116              23:31   7:35  722
   61   287 FRANK RUCKI          67 M   4/11   M6069 GSH          23:31   7:35  722
   62   452 JACOB POLIRIER       15 M   6/17   M0116              23:39   7:37  718
   63    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        32 F   3/16   F3039 EORC         23:47   7:40  715
   64    49 DEBRA HEVEY          58 F   1/6    F5059 EORC         23:48   7:40  714
   65   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   1/22   F4049 CMS          23:51   7:41  713
   66   407 MELISSA DUSZA        37 F   4/16   F3039              23:52   7:41  712
   67   346 KURT GARVEY          39 M  13/23   M3039              23:52   7:41  712
   68   483 EVERETT DECKER       57 M   7/21   M5059              23:52   7:41  712
   69   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS      23 M  15/22   M1729              23:54   7:42  711
   70   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M   8/21   M5059 EORC         23:56   7:43  710
   71   502 MARK MILLER          52 M   9/21   M5059              23:59   7:43  709
   72   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     22 M  16/22   M1729              24:06   7:46  705
   73   482 PAUL CAMPBELL        16 M   7/17   M0116              24:07   7:46  704
   74   511 DONALD FORTIN        45 M  11/23   M4049              24:09   7:47  704
   75    67 JIM SOARES           45 M  12/23   M4049              24:14   7:48  701
   76   655 SETH ROBERTS         17 M  17/22   M1729 GSH          24:15   7:49  701
   77   598 COREY CLARK          30 M  14/23   M3039              24:19   7:50  699
   78    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M  10/21   M5059 EORC         24:24   7:52  696
   79   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      28 F   6/11   F1729 EORC         24:26   7:52  696
   80   412 SARAH BIERDEN        47 F   2/22   F4049 EORC         24:29   7:53  694
   81   144 BRIAN CANNON         45 M  13/23   M4049              24:36   7:55  691
   82   198 PATRICIA WOODS       40 F   3/22   F4049              24:37   7:56  690
   83   585 SAM GREENMAN         17 M  18/22   M1729              24:39   7:56  689
   84   629 TYLER GREENWOOD      17 M  19/22   M1729              24:39   7:56  689
   85   419 NICK HILL            15 M   8/17   M0116              24:39   7:56  689
   86    65 BEN FERRO            35 M  15/23   M3039 EORC         24:39   7:56  689
   87   614 MICHAEL MCCANN       43 M  14/23   M4049 RYH          24:47   7:59  685
   88     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  16/23   M3039 EORC         24:47   7:59  685
   89    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/2    F6069 EORC         24:49   7:59  685
   90   584 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     54 F   2/6    F5059              25:05   8:05  677
   91   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  25 F   7/11   F1729              25:11   8:07  675
   92   586 JORGE SOSA           40 M  15/23   M4049 EORC         25:19   8:09  671
   93    96 DAVID TESTER         46 M  16/23   M4049              25:20   8:10  671
   94   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  11/21   M5059              25:21   8:10  670
   95   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   3/6    F5059 GSH          25:26   8:12  668
   96     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     54 M  12/21   M5059 EORC         25:27   8:12  668
   97   509 TIM DZIOK            42 M  17/23   M4049              25:30   8:13  666
   98    72 RICHARD GEFFIN       64 M   5/11   M6069 EORC         25:33   8:14  665
   99   561 DWAYNE LUVERA        14 M   9/17   M0116              25:34   8:14  664
  100   616 JONATHAN MARRA       20 M  20/22   M1729              25:43   8:17  661
   7/28/2017  5:51AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 5  7/27/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101   165 LAUREN DISESSA       30 F   5/16   F3039 ORC          25:44   8:17  660
  102   427 TONY SORCINELLI      38 M  17/23   M3039 GSH          25:45   8:18  660
  103    92 STEPHANIE DOUGLASS   47 F   4/22   F4049 EORC         25:49   8:19  658
  104   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  13/21   M5059              25:50   8:19  658
  105   211 RYAN MCNAIR          29 M  21/22   M1729              25:54   8:20  656
  106   186 BETHANY TABB         34 F   6/16   F3039              26:06   8:24  651
  107   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      50 M  14/21   M5059              26:13   8:27  648
  108   487 OSVALDO SANTIAGO     31 M  18/23   M3039              26:16   8:27  647
  109   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F   7/16   F3039              26:20   8:29  645
  110    27 LOUIS DISESSA        73 M   2/5    M7099 EORC         26:26   8:31  643
  111     3 STEPHEN PENNA        61 M   6/11   M6069 EORC         26:35   8:34  639
  112   281 JENNA GARVEY         35 F   8/16   F3039              26:36   8:34  639
  113   501 GARVIN HEADLEY       33 M  19/23   M3039              26:42   8:36  636
  114   288 BETTY QUINN          66 F   2/2    F6069              27:01   8:42  629
  115   254 COOPER MULLER        16 M  10/17   M0116              27:01   8:42  629
  116   650 CAROLINE BORDEN      19 F   8/11   F1729              27:12   8:46  625
  117   651 MADDY SCOTT          19 F   9/11   F1729              27:12   8:46  625
  118   105 STEVEN GARDNER       42 M  18/23   M4049              27:15   8:47  624
  119   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M   7/11   M6069              27:26   8:50  619
  120   582 TESS DAVIS           27 F  10/11   F1729              27:27   8:50  619
  121   125 LAURA BROWN          50 F   4/6    F5059              27:28   8:51  619
  122   153 THOMAS BURNS         55 M  15/21   M5059              27:33   8:52  617
  123    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   3/5    M7099 EORC         27:37   8:54  615
  124    51 DENNIS HOGAN         62 M   8/11   M6069 EORC         27:41   8:55  614
  125   508 SUSAN DZIOK          40 F   5/22   F4049              27:52   8:58  610
  126    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   4/5    M7099              28:05   9:03  605
  127    48 AIMEE VARNEY         48 F   6/22   F4049 EORC         28:06   9:03  604
  128    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  16/21   M5059 EORC         28:07   9:03  604
  129   611 PHIL PERRELLA        27 M  22/22   M1729              28:07   9:03  604
  130   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS      33 M  20/23   M3039              28:09   9:04  603
  131   530 MEGAN BALL           11 F   3/6    F0116              28:10   9:04  603
  132   634 WAYNE BALL           43 M  19/23   M4049              28:11   9:05  603
  133    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F   9/16   F3039              28:13   9:05  602
  134   649 LINDA KENNY          43 F   7/22   F4049              28:21   9:08  599
  135    56 RICK RUBIN           57 M  17/21   M5059 EORC         28:29   9:10  597
  136    77 DARLENE WATSON       56 F   5/6    F5059 EORC         28:32   9:11  596
  137    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M   9/11   M6069 EORC         28:37   9:13  594
  138   656 JAYNE MERCIER        54 F   6/6    F5059 EORC         28:41   9:14  592
  139   654 NICHOLAS BULL        34 M  21/23   M3039              28:43   9:15  592
  140   252 ERIN FERRARO         31 F  10/16   F3039              28:55   9:19  587
  141   603 REBECCA KREKE        32 F  11/16   F3039 RYH          29:04   9:22  584
  142   472 MARCO DIAZ           14 M  11/17   M0116              29:09   9:23  583
  143   104 STACY TABB           40 F   8/22   F4049              29:16   9:26  580
  144   131 KIMBERLY BURKE       45 F   9/22   F4049 EORC         29:21   9:27  579
  145   260 MIKE MULLER          45 M  20/23   M4049              29:21   9:27  579
  146   175 NICOLE MULLER        44 F  10/22   F4049              29:21   9:27  579
  147   531 MARIE BALL           41 F  11/22   F4049              29:28   9:29  577
  148   130 JERRY BURKE          64 M  10/11   M6069 EORC         29:30   9:30  576
  149   647 SYDNEY MAXEY         13 F   4/6    F0116              29:36   9:32  574
  150    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F  12/22   F4049 EORC         29:48   9:36  570
   7/28/2017  5:51AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 5  7/27/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  151   499 JULIA PILIGIAN       14 F   5/6    F0116              29:49   9:36  570
  152    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  18/21   M5059              29:59   9:39  567
  153    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  22/23   M3039 EORC         30:13   9:44  562
  154    37 DOUGLAS OCONNELL     52 M  19/21   M5059 EORC         30:29   9:49  557
  155   625 KILEY SHEEHAN        14 F   6/6    F0116              30:42   9:53  553
  156    17 NOLAN POULIOT         9 M  12/17   M0116              31:15  10:04  544
  157    75 DAMON PENNA          10 M  13/17   M0116 EORC         31:28  10:08  540
  158   545 LESLIE BRUNELLE      48 F  13/22   F4049              31:42  10:12  536
  159   653 LISA LONCZAK         44 F  14/22   F4049              31:42  10:12  536
  160   433 BILLY HENNESSEY      15 M  14/17   M0116              32:03  10:19  530
  161   432 DAN DELISLE          55 M  20/21   M5059              32:03  10:19  530
  162   203 DANIELLE NOE         32 F  12/16   F3039              32:26  10:27  524
  163    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F  15/22   F4049 EORC         32:45  10:33  519
  164   648 JULIE LINGENBERG     43 F  16/22   F4049              33:00  10:38  515
  165   500 KIM RODERIGO         34 F  13/16   F3039              33:06  10:40  513
  166    46 BRIAN DAILEY         62 M  11/11   M6069 GSH          33:38  10:50  505
  167   640 WENDY MCCANN         41 F  17/22   F4049 RYH          34:12  11:01  497
  168   302 KATHY SULLIVAN       43 F  18/22   F4049 RYH          34:28  11:06  493
  169    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      30 F  14/16   F3039 EORC         35:07  11:18  484
  170   128 JOE MISTERKA         42 M  21/23   M4049              35:07  11:19  484
  171   548 TERESA SHEA          39 F  15/16   F3039              36:00  11:36  472
  172   465 ANN ZITO             47 F  19/22   F4049              36:01  11:36  472
  173   643 BRAULT RENEE         45 F  20/22   F4049              37:45  12:09  450
  174   550 AMY DEBETTENCOURT    42 F  21/22   F4049              37:47  12:10  449
  175   537 DON GRANT            74 M   5/5    M7099 SMAC         38:04  12:16  446
  176   594 ROBERT ROLL          42 M  22/23   M4049              38:26  12:23  442
  177   554 GAVIN RODRIGO         9 M  15/17   M0116              38:51  12:31  437
  178   613 DA'SAUN STEWART      13 M  16/17   M0116              38:56  12:32  436
  179   635 MARK ARCHAMBEAULT    44 M  23/23   M4049              41:01  13:12  414
  180   636 CADEN ARCHAMBEAULT   13 M  17/17   M0116              41:02  13:13  414
  181   646 ADAM EDSMER          34 M  23/23   M3039              43:08  13:53  394
  182   644 SAMANTHA MIELE       24 F  11/11   F1729              43:38  14:03  389
  183   645 ELIZABETH COVERLY D  30 F  16/16   F3039              43:38  14:03  389
  184   300 NICOLE GRAVEL-BLANE  41 F  22/22   F4049              44:08  14:13  385
  185   138 JOHN PLATA           54 M  21/21   M5059 EORC         53:01  17:04  320
   7/28/2017  5:51AM