Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/3/17
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER           84  15 M   1/13   M0116              17:36   5:40 1000
    2   663 ALEJANDRO HEUCK       663  52 M   1/27   M5059 GSH          17:54*  5:46  983
    3   683 VICTOR SHANWENDA      683  16 M   2/13   M0116 EORC         18:22   5:55  958
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA          71  43 M   1/23   M4049 GSH          18:51   6:04  933
    5   139 JASON TOMEI           139  30 M   1/27   M3039              19:04   6:09  923
    6   665 JEFFREY LEVREAULT     665  44 M   2/23   M4049              19:12   6:11  916
    7   698 JENNIFER PAJER        698  21 F   1/14   F1729 CMS          19:19   6:14  910
    8   697 JOHN PAJER            697  17 M   1/17   M1729 CMS          19:20   6:14  910
    9    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN         64  29 M   2/17   M1729 EORC         19:21   6:14  910
   10   437 MELISSA COONEY        437  38 F   1/22   F3039              19:35   6:18  899
   11   485 JOHN FULLER           485  30 M   2/27   M3039              19:37   6:19  897
   12    87 MARCO TRASK            87  27 M   3/17   M1729 EORC         19:41   6:20  894
   13   494 EVAN DUBUGAB          494  15 M   3/13   M0116              19:56   6:25  883
   14   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO         516  37 M   3/27   M3039              20:04   6:28  877
   15    78 NORM FULLER            78  57 M   2/27   M5059 WMDP         20:05   6:28  876
   16   398 VEE BUNN              398  42 M   3/23   M4049              20:06   6:29  875
   17   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE   195  33 F   2/22   F3039 EORC         20:08   6:29  874
   18    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN          43  57 M   3/27   M5059 EORC         20:13   6:31  870
   19   668 DANIEL LEBRON         668  25 M   4/17   M1729              20:31   6:37  858
   20   176 DAVID HAUVER          176  35 M   4/27   M3039 EORC         20:41   6:40  851
   21    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON      73  40 M   4/23   M4049              20:52   6:43  843
   22   219 DANIEL MCNAIR         219  42 M   5/23   M4049              20:55   6:44  841
   23    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER      90  38 M   5/27   M3039              21:01   6:46  837
   24   422 SEAN SYLVESTER        422  45 M   6/23   M4049              21:10   6:49  831
   25   664 GRACE BAILLY          664  21 F   2/14   F1729              21:14   6:50  828
   26   103 MICHAEL SHEA          103  31 M   6/27   M3039 EORC         21:32   6:56  817
   27   569 DAVID ABBOTT          569  55 M   4/27   M5059 EORC         21:34   6:57  816
   28   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS       323  43 M   7/23   M4049 EORC         21:38   6:58  813
   29   329 JARED GASCO           329  30 M   7/27   M3039              21:39   6:58  813
   30   658 KAITLYN PAJER         658  17 F   3/14   F1729 CMS          21:45   7:00  809
   31    50 JOE NICHOLS            50  50 M   5/27   M5059 EORC         21:48   7:01  807
   32    30 JONI BEAUVAIS          30  32 F   3/22   F3039 EORC         21:51   7:02  805
   33   401 PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY   401  38 M   8/27   M3039              21:53   7:03  804
   34   686 JOSEPH GRABOWSKI      686  22 M   5/17   M1729              21:57   7:04  802
   35    25 JIM RYAN               25  65 M   1/16   M6069              21:58   7:05  801
   36   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK     193  30 M   9/27   M3039              22:01   7:06  799
   37   101 VIN GAROFOLI          101  61 M   2/16   M6069 CMS          22:03   7:06  798
   38   657 AXEL MILLAR           657  33 M  10/27   M3039              22:03   7:06  798
   39   675 STEVE VIRGADAULA      675  57 M   6/27   M5059              22:07   7:08  795
   40   638 TOM DAVIDSON          638  46 M   8/23   M4049              22:08   7:08  795
   41   425 MARK BARILE           425  35 M  11/27   M3039              22:15   7:10  791
   42   510 DANIEL WHALEN         510  30 M  12/27   M3039              22:22   7:12  787
   43   121 ARTHUR BESSE          121  44 M   9/23   M4049 CMS          22:23   7:13  786
   44   345 KADEN GARVEY          345  11 M   4/13   M0116              22:35   7:16  779
   45   147 DAN DROHAN            147  21 M   6/17   M1729 EORC         22:36   7:17  779
   46   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS      295  19 F   4/14   F1729              22:39   7:18  777
   47   526 BRETT ABBOTT          526  20 M   7/17   M1729 EORC         22:42   7:19  775
   48   217 RODNEY FURR           217  52 M   7/27   M5059 WHAC         22:45   7:20  773
   49   488 JUANCARLOS CARTAGEN   488  36 M  13/27   M3039              23:04   7:26  762
   50   428 MIA MCDONALD          428  16 F   1/4    F0116              23:12   7:28  758
   8/04/2017  5:30AM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/3/17
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51   265 RICH LARSEN           265  65 M   3/16   M6069              23:12   7:29  758
   52   150 DENNIS ROBINSON       150  50 M   8/27   M5059              23:23   7:32  752
   53   280 FINN GARVEY           280   9 M   5/13   M0116              23:24   7:32  752
   54   292 MATTHEW GDULA         292  32 M  14/27   M3039              23:29   7:34  749
   55   685 ELAINE SKAWSKI        685  50 F   1/10   F5059              23:34   7:35  746
   56   287 FRANK RUCKI           287  67 M   4/16   M6069 GSH          23:35   7:36  746
   57   483 EVERETT DECKER        483  57 M   9/27   M5059              23:36   7:36  746
   58    35 CRAIG PLANTE           35  60 M   5/16   M6069 GRIFF        23:37   7:36  745
   59   573 MARTHA BERROUARD      573  50 F   2/10   F5059              23:44   7:39  741
   60   678 GREG BRAMAN           678  32 M  15/27   M3039              23:44   7:39  741
   61   348 THOMAS SHEA           348  19 M   8/17   M1729              23:45   7:39  741
   62   692 ANTHONY KULIG         692  31 M  16/27   M3039              23:47   7:40  740
   63   346 KURT GARVEY           346  39 M  17/27   M3039              23:53   7:42  736
   64   407 MELISSA DUSZA         407  37 F   4/22   F3039              23:55   7:42  735
   65   120 HEIDI BESSE           120  43 F   1/22   F4049 CMS          24:02   7:45  732
   66   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK      380  22 M   9/17   M1729              24:12   7:48  727
   67   662 SIENNA CARON          662  19 F   5/14   F1729              24:12   7:48  727
   68   119 MATT GILHOOLY         119  56 M  10/27   M5059 EORC         24:16   7:49  725
   69   206 JON CUNNINGHAM        206  40 M  10/23   M4049              24:17   7:49  724
   70   624 BRAEDEN GALLAGHER     624   8 M   6/13   M0116              24:23   7:51  721
   71   687 JORGE SOSA            687  40 M  11/23   M4049 EORC         24:24   7:52  721
   72    49 DEBRA HEVEY            49  58 F   3/10   F5059 EORC         24:27   7:52  720
   73   681 COREY CLARK           681  30 M  18/27   M3039              24:32   7:54  717
   74   359 DONALD POULIN         359  16 M   7/13   M0116              24:34   7:55  716
   75   171 SEAN HARPER           171  28 M  10/17   M1729              24:38   7:56  714
   76   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST   172  25 F   6/14   F1729              24:40   7:57  713
   77   632 CHRISTA SYFU          632  37 F   5/22   F3039              24:41   7:57  713
   78   414 NATE GORDON           414  19 M  11/17   M1729              24:42   7:57  712
   79    19 PETE CAMPBELLL         19  53 M  11/27   M5059 EORC         24:45   7:58  711
   80   502 MARK MILLER           502  52 M  12/27   M5059              24:47   7:59  710
   81   126 ROSS HALKET           126  52 M  13/27   M5059              24:48   7:59  709
   82   677 KATIE CHILSON         677  35 F   6/22   F3039              24:58   8:02  705
   83    82 MIKE DUFFY             82  65 M   6/16   M6069 SMAC         25:05   8:05  701
   84   503 MELISSA HINE          503  27 F   7/14   F1729 WMDP         25:10   8:06  699
   85   274 JOANN COSLELLO        274  48 F   2/22   F4049              25:15   8:08  697
   86   615 DAVID MARRA           615  24 M  12/17   M1729              25:24   8:11  693
   87   616 JONATHAN MARRA        616  20 M  13/17   M1729              25:26   8:12  691
   88   432 DAN DELISLE           432  55 M  14/27   M5059              25:29   8:13  690
   89   680 DANIELLE SORCINELLI   680  32 F   7/22   F3039              25:32   8:13  689
   90   600 ALEX TANCRELL         600  24 F   8/14   F1729              25:43   8:17  684
   91   553 DOMONIC RODRIGO       553  14 M   8/13   M0116              25:48   8:18  682
   92   696 MARY KATE OWENS       696  30 F   8/22   F3039 EORC         25:49   8:19  682
   93    81 HARRY HAYWARD          81  65 M   7/16   M6069              26:01   8:23  676
   94   509 TIM DZIOK             509  42 M  12/23   M4049              26:02   8:23  675
   95   424 PAUL PANTUS           424  35 M  19/27   M3039              26:10   8:26  672
   96   340 ROGINA MODESTOW       340  56 F   4/10   F5059 GSH          26:10   8:26  672
   97   487 OSVALDO SANTIAGO      487  31 M  20/27   M3039              26:13   8:27  671
   98   684 LARRY PANTUS          684  29 M  14/17   M1729              26:19   8:29  668
   99    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER        85  14 F   2/4    F0116              26:34   8:33  662
  100   153 THOMAS BURNS          153  55 M  15/27   M5059              26:44   8:37  658
   8/04/2017  5:30AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/3/17
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101    96 DAVID TESTER           96  46 M  13/23   M4049              26:52   8:39  655
  102   309 JESSICA HUDSON        309  31 F   9/22   F3039              26:54   8:40  654
  103   322 DAVE MORRIE           322  59 M  16/27   M5059              26:56   8:41  653
  104   105 STEVEN GARDNER        105  42 M  14/23   M4049              26:57   8:41  653
  105   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX       227  28 F   9/14   F1729 EORC         27:03   8:43  650
  106   288 BETTY QUINN           288  66 F   1/4    F6069              27:07   8:44  649
  107   584 LEEANN CERPOVICZ      584  54 F   5/10   F5059              27:10   8:45  647
  108    67 JIM SOARES             67  45 M  15/23   M4049              27:13   8:46  646
  109   501 GARVIN HEADLEY        501  33 M  21/27   M3039              27:14   8:46  646
  110     5 ROBERT JOHNSON          5  39 M  22/27   M3039 EORC         27:14   8:46  646
  111   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI       462  50 M  17/27   M5059              27:27   8:50  641
  112   205 GLENN ALLI            205  53 M  18/27   M5059              27:28   8:51  640
  113   530 MEGAN BALL            530  11 F   3/4    F0116              27:30   8:52  639
  114   634 WAYNE BALL            634  43 M  16/23   M4049              27:31   8:52  639
  115    51 DENNIS HOGAN           51  62 M   8/16   M6069 EORC         27:35   8:53  637
  116   670 DAVE MARTULA          670  72 M   1/4    M7099 SMAC         27:41   8:55  636
  117     1 MARK BAILLARGEON        1  54 M  19/27   M5059 EORC         27:44   8:56  634
  118    72 RICHARD GEFFIN         72  64 M   9/16   M6069 EORC         27:49   8:57  632
  119   192 THOMAS SHEA           192  55 M  20/27   M5059 RYH          28:01   9:01  628
  120   220 JAMES VIEU            220  51 M  21/27   M5059              28:06   9:03  626
  121   352 LAUREN KOESTER        352  40 F   3/22   F4049              28:16   9:06  622
  122    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS        62  72 M   2/4    M7099              28:18   9:07  622
  123   252 ERIN FERRARO          252  31 F  10/22   F3039              28:19   9:07  621
  124   693 PATRICK KENNY         693  45 M  17/23   M4049              28:21   9:08  620
  125   649 LINDA KENNY           649  43 F   4/22   F4049              28:27   9:10  618
  126   184 ANNIE RYAN            184  60 F   2/4    F6069 CMS          28:28   9:10  618
  127    55 DICK MURPHY            55  71 M   3/4    M7099 EORC         28:29   9:10  617
  128    77 DARLENE WATSON         77  56 F   6/10   F5059 EORC         28:33   9:12  616
  129   690 BOB CHOUINARD         690  39 M  23/27   M3039              28:38   9:13  614
  130    60 ELLE BONNEVIE          60  40 F   5/22   F4049 EORC         28:40   9:14  613
  131    89 PETER SLEPCHUK         89  64 M  10/16   M6069 EORC         28:41   9:14  613
  132   149 MARLENE CONNOR        149  61 F   3/4    F6069              28:44   9:15  612
  133   661 CHRISSY ST. MARIE     661  46 F   6/22   F4049              28:55   9:19  608
  134   672 REBECCA KREKE         672  32 F  11/22   F3039 RYH          28:59   9:20  607
  135     4 BILL THIBAULT           4  60 M  11/16   M6069 EORC         28:59   9:20  607
  136   561 DWAYNE LUVERA         561  14 M   9/13   M0116              29:02   9:21  606
  137   585 SAM GREENMAN          585  17 M  15/17   M1729              29:04   9:22  605
  138   104 STACY TABB            104  40 F   7/22   F4049              29:07   9:23  604
  139   695 LIZ BONTEMPO          695  37 F  12/22   F3039              29:07   9:23  604
  140    48 AIMEE VARNEY           48  48 F   8/22   F4049 EORC         29:13   9:25  602
  141    11 BOB WALCZAK            11  57 M  22/27   M5059 EORC         29:14   9:25  602
  142    56 RICK RUBIN             56  57 M  23/27   M5059 EORC         29:20   9:27  600
  143   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU      117  57 F   7/10   F5059              29:30   9:30  596
  144   623 BRODIE FUNK           623   9 M  10/13   M0116              29:38   9:32  594
  145   689 LAUREN BOUVIER        689  29 F  10/14   F1729              29:51   9:37  589
  146   688 JACKIE RUTKOWSKI      688  29 F  11/14   F1729              29:51   9:37  589
  147   433 BILLY HENNESSEY       433  15 M  11/13   M0116              29:54   9:38  588
  148   669 TRACY FREEMAN         669  38 F  13/22   F3039              29:56   9:38  588
  149   183 DAVID ARONSON         183  61 M  12/16   M6069              29:59   9:39  586
  150    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD        61  48 F   9/22   F4049 EORC         30:22   9:47  579
   8/04/2017  5:30AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/3/17
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  151   131 KIMBERLY BURKE        131  45 F  10/22   F4049 EORC         30:46   9:55  572
  152   130 JERRY BURKE           130  64 M  13/16   M6069 EORC         30:47   9:55  571
  153   175 NICOLE MULLER         175  44 F  11/22   F4049              30:50   9:56  570
  154    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON     74  56 M  24/27   M5059              30:52   9:56  570
  155   109 BRIAN BESKO           109  38 M  24/27   M3039              30:53   9:57  569
  156   531 MARIE BALL            531  41 F  12/22   F4049              30:55   9:57  569
  157    76 MARY GRADY             76  42 F  13/22   F4049              31:02  10:00  567
  158    17 NOLAN POULIOT          17   9 M  12/13   M0116              31:02  10:00  567
  159   334 MAUREEN WALACHY       334  47 F  14/22   F4049              31:09  10:02  564
  160   111 CASSY BOURQUE         111  36 F  14/22   F3039              31:10  10:02  564
  161    69 AMBER POULIOT          69  31 F  15/22   F3039              31:12  10:03  564
  162   275 JEFF GAWRON           275  50 M  25/27   M5059              31:16  10:04  563
  163   203 DANIELLE NOE          203  32 F  16/22   F3039              31:38  10:11  556
  164    20 DAVID JOHNSON          20  35 M  25/27   M3039 EORC         31:43  10:13  554
  165   653 LISA LONCZAK          653  44 F  15/22   F4049              31:53  10:16  552
  166   682 MARIANN GONZALEZ      682  42 F  16/22   F4049 EORC         31:55  10:17  551
  167   481 KAT CHOUINARD         481  14 F   4/4    F0116              32:05  10:20  548
  168   480 LIZ CHOUINARD         480  36 F  17/22   F3039              32:06  10:20  548
  169    63 DARRYL JOHNSON         63  56 M  26/27   M5059              32:19  10:24  544
  170   671 JIM ROHAN             671  17 M  16/17   M1729              32:39  10:31  539
  171   674 SAM SCHROETER         674  29 M  17/17   M1729              32:39  10:31  539
  172   673 MICK CORDUFF          673  46 M  18/23   M4049              32:40  10:31  538
  173   260 MIKE MULLER           260  45 M  19/23   M4049              32:40  10:31  538
  174   447 DON TAUER             447  51 M  27/27   M5059              32:54  10:36  535
  175   545 LESLIE BRUNELLE       545  48 F  17/22   F4049              32:59  10:37  533
  176   694 AMANDA GUYETTE        694  28 F  12/14   F1729              33:01  10:38  533
  177   500 KIM RODERIGO          500  34 F  18/22   F3039              33:24  10:45  527
  178   591 GREG SAMBOR           591  41 M  20/23   M4049 EORC         33:39  10:50  523
  179   154 JANIS KORDANA         154  53 F   8/10   F5059              33:47  10:53  520
  180    46 BRIAN DAILEY           46  62 M  14/16   M6069 GSH          34:00  10:57  517
  181   302 KATHY SULLIVAN        302  43 F  18/22   F4049 RYH          34:13  11:01  514
  182   679 TANNER SORCINELLI     679   5 M                             34:21  11:04  512
  183   427 TONY SORCINELLI       427  38 M  26/27   M3039 GSH          34:25  11:05  511
  184   660 JOANN BOUSQUET        660  45 F  19/22   F4049 72           34:27  11:06  510
  185   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF       240  30 F  19/22   F3039 EORC         34:31  11:07  509
  186    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY     28  44 F  20/22   F4049 EORC         34:57  11:15  503
  187   666 STACEE CRANE          666  17 F  13/14   F1729              35:00  11:16  502
  188   137 HEATHER NUNLEY        137  35 F  20/22   F3039              35:20  11:23  498
  189   667 JOHN GOODROW          667  44 M  21/23   M4049              35:26  11:24  496
  190   554 GAVIN RODRIGO         554   9 M  13/13   M0116              35:49  11:32  491
  191   659 SUSAN STEFANOWICZ     659  54 F   9/10   F5059              35:52  11:33  490
  192   128 JOE MISTERKA          128  42 M  22/23   M4049              36:01  11:36  488
  193   514 JOANNA MARTIN         514  51 F  10/10   F5059              36:13  11:40  486
  194   465 ANN ZITO              465  47 F  21/22   F4049              36:23  11:43  483
  195   384 ANDREW NOCRASZ        384  42 M  23/23   M4049              36:29  11:45  482
  196   691 ERIN DEVENO           691  39 F  21/22   F3039              36:50  11:52  477
  197   247 ANA NUNEZ             247  60 F   4/4    F6069              37:29  12:04  469
  198   643 BRAULT RENEE          643  45 F  22/22   F4049              37:48  12:10  465
  199   645 ELIZABETH COVERLY D   645  30 F  22/22   F3039              37:50  12:11  465
  200   537 DON GRANT             537  74 M   4/4    M7099 SMAC         39:28  12:43  445
   8/04/2017  5:30AM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 5
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  8/3/17
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  201   646 ADAM EDSMER           646  34 M  27/27   M3039              40:09  12:56  438
  202   644 SAMANTHA MIELE        644  24 F  14/14   F1729              40:10  12:56  438
  203   118 PIERRE BEAULIEU       118  60 M  15/16   M6069              40:58  13:11  429
  204   444 MARK DEAN             444  64 M  16/16   M6069 SMAC         44:21  14:17  396
   8/04/2017  5:30AM