Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  8/10/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   714 MILES BARTLETT       29 M   1/19   M1729              17:22   5:36 1000
    2    84 JASON BEAVER         16 M   1/19   M0116              17:24   5:36  998
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       30 M   1/24   M3039              18:18   5:54  949
    4   357 MATT MUSIAK          35 M   2/24   M3039              18:24   5:56  943
    5    71 CARLOS RIVERA        43 M   1/23   M4049 GSH          18:26   5:56  941
    6   435 DYLAN RICHARDS       16 M   2/19   M0116              18:27   5:57  940
    7   703 HEATHER MACLEAN      21 F   1/16   F1729              18:28   5:57  940
    8   365 NAT MARKEY           15 M   3/19   M0116              18:28   5:57  940
    9   419 NICK HILL            15 M   4/19   M0116              18:29   5:57  939
   10   497 CHRIS FOLEY          17 M   2/19   M1729              18:32   5:58  936
   11   552 COLLEEN SANDS        21 F   2/16   F1729              18:38   6:00  931
   12   665 JEFFREY LEVREAULT    44 M   2/23   M4049              18:48   6:03  924
   13   704 ZACK PATNODE         28 M   3/19   M1729              18:49   6:04  922
   14   702 BROOK HANSEN         20 F   3/16   F1729              19:01   6:08  913
   15   706 SERENA SARAGE        20 F   4/16   F1729              19:06   6:09  909
   16   544 DUNBAR SCOTT         16 M   5/19   M0116              19:15   6:12  902
   17    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   4/19   M1729 EORC         19:21   6:14  897
   18   705 BRENOAN KANE         26 M   5/19   M1729              19:26   6:16  893
   19    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   6/19   M1729 EORC         19:33   6:18  888
   20   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   3/24   M3039              19:42   6:21  881
   21    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   4/24   M3039              19:49   6:23  876
   22   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   5/24   M3039              19:53   6:24  873
   23   102 GARETH BUCKLEY       41 M   3/23   M4049              19:55   6:25  872
   24    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   1/29   M5059 WMDP         20:05   6:28  864
   25   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE  33 F   1/18   F3039 EORC         20:07   6:29  863
   26   398 VEE BUNN             42 M   4/23   M4049              20:11   6:30  860
   27    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   2/29   M5059 EORC         20:12   6:30  859
   28   301 COLBY CURRIE         32 M   6/24   M3039              20:21   6:33  853
   29   725 CHRISTIAN FUEHR      15 M   6/19   M0116              20:35   6:38  843
   30   238 PETE KAKOS           40 M   5/23   M4049 SMAC         20:37   6:38  842
   31   303 CAMERON CURRIE       30 M   7/24   M3039              20:38   6:39  841
   32    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    40 M   6/23   M4049              20:38   6:39  841
   33   446 NORMAN SPROEHNLE     42 M   7/23   M4049 CCC          20:42   6:40  839
   34   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M   8/23   M4049              20:46   6:41  836
   35    40 YURY ALTYER          50 M   3/29   M5059 EORC         20:56   6:45  829
   36   329 JARED GASCO          30 M   8/24   M3039              20:57   6:45  829
   37   244 JOSH WALKER          39 M   9/24   M3039              21:05   6:48  823
   38   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       45 M   9/23   M4049              21:09   6:49  820
   39   152 BROCK CURRIE         34 M  10/24   M3039              21:15   6:51  816
   40   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS      43 M  10/23   M4049 EORC         21:17   6:51  815
   41   325 NICK FELTON          26 M   7/19   M1729              21:31   6:56  807
   42   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   4/29   M5059 EORC         21:34   6:57  805
   43   121 ARTHUR BESSE         44 M  11/23   M4049 CMS          21:36   6:58  803
   44   503 MELISSA HINE         27 F   5/16   F1729 WMDP         21:41   6:59  800
   45   700 JULIA HOPLEY         16 F   1/11   F0116              21:44   7:00  799
   46   699 NICK HOPLEY          44 M  12/23   M4049              21:44   7:00  799
   47    50 JOE NICHOLS          50 M   5/29   M5059 EORC         21:45   7:00  798
   48   496 MEAGHAN PODLASKI     19 F   6/16   F1729              21:50   7:02  795
   49   488 JUANCARLOS CARTAGEN  36 M  11/24   M3039              21:57   7:04  790
   50   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   1/15   M6069 CMS          21:59   7:05  789
   8/11/2017  5:06PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  8/10/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51   425 MARK BARILE          35 M  12/24   M3039              22:08   7:08  784
   52   193 PETER A. SLEPCHUK    30 M  13/24   M3039              22:09   7:08  783
   53   726 ELIZABETH OCONNOR    54 F   1/9    F5059              22:10*  7:08  783
   54    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        32 F   2/18   F3039 EORC         22:14   7:10  780
   55   526 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M   8/19   M1729 EORC         22:24   7:13  774
   56   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   7/16   F1729              22:27   7:14  773
   57   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   6/29   M5059 EORC         22:31   7:15  771
   58   399 STEPH KRAMER         28 F   8/16   F1729              22:41   7:18  765
   59   701 TAYLOR BLOW          19 F   9/16   F1729              22:48   7:21  761
   60   345 KADEN GARVEY         11 M   7/19   M0116              22:58   7:24  756
   61   415 JAY LALIBERTE        56 M   7/29   M5059              23:02   7:25  753
   62   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS      23 M   9/19   M1729              23:03   7:25  753
   63   346 KURT GARVEY          39 M  14/24   M3039              23:05   7:26  752
   64   489 ETHAN BRADWAY        16 M   8/19   M0116              23:06   7:26  751
   65   287 FRANK RUCKI          67 M   2/15   M6069 GSH          23:08   7:27  750
   66   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M  15/24   M3039              23:10   7:28  749
   67   573 MARTHA BERROUARD     50 F   2/9    F5059              23:13   7:29  747
   68   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      50 M   8/29   M5059              23:23   7:32  742
   69   710 MATTHEW LEPAGE       27 M  10/19   M1729              23:28   7:33  740
   70    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      14 F   2/11   F0116              23:28   7:34  739
   71   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   34 F   3/18   F3039              23:29   7:34  739
   72   606 THEODORA JOHNSON     26 F  10/16   F1729              23:31   7:34  738
   73   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   1/16   F4049 CMS          23:38   7:37  735
   74   280 FINN GARVEY           9 M   9/19   M0116              23:38   7:37  734
   75   483 EVERETT DECKER       57 M   9/29   M5059              23:41   7:38  733
   76   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M  10/29   M5059 EORC         23:50   7:41  728
   77   681 COREY CLARK          30 M  16/24   M3039              24:02   7:44  722
   78   655 SETH ROBERTS         17 M  11/19   M1729 GSH          24:02   7:44  722
   79    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       34 F   4/18   F3039 EORC         24:03   7:45  722
   80   502 MARK MILLER          52 M  11/29   M5059              24:09   7:47  719
   81   144 BRIAN CANNON         45 M  13/23   M4049              24:16   7:49  715
   82   728 JORGE SOSA           40 M  14/23   M4049 EORC         24:20   7:50  713
   83   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  25 F  11/16   F1729              24:22   7:51  712
   84   126 ROSS HALKET          52 M  12/29   M5059              24:22   7:51  712
   85   260 MIKE MULLER          45 M  15/23   M4049              24:23   7:51  711
   86   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      28 F  12/16   F1729 EORC         24:24   7:51  711
   87   616 JONATHAN MARRA       20 M  12/19   M1729              24:27   7:53  710
   88   612 JR RIVAS             48 M  16/23   M4049              24:29   7:53  709
   89   414 NATE GORDON          19 M  13/19   M1729              24:32   7:54  707
   90   707 TIM JACQNES          15 M  10/19   M0116              24:32   7:54  707
   91    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M  13/29   M5059 EORC         24:32   7:54  707
   92   359 DONALD POULIN        16 M  11/19   M0116              24:33   7:54  707
   93    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET       62 M   3/15   M6069 EORC         24:34   7:55  706
   94   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     43 M  17/23   M4049 EORC         24:37   7:56  705
   95   708 ALEX MARTIM          16 M  12/19   M0116              24:39   7:56  704
   96   632 CHRISTA SYFU         37 F   5/18   F3039              24:40   7:57  703
   97   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     22 M  14/19   M1729              24:44   7:58  701
   98    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         24:50   8:00  699
   99   487 OSVALDO SANTIAGO     31 M  17/24   M3039              24:53   8:01  697
  100   584 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     54 F   3/9    F5059              24:57   8:02  695
   8/11/2017  5:06PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 3
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  8/10/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  14/29   M5059              25:13   8:07  688
  102    65 BEN FERRO            35 M  18/24   M3039 EORC         25:14   8:08  688
  103    72 RICHARD GEFFIN       64 M   4/15   M6069 EORC         25:17   8:08  686
  104   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      50 M  15/29   M5059              25:18   8:09  686
  105    27 LOUIS DISESSA        73 M   1/6    M7099 EORC         25:19   8:09  686
  106     6 TIM LONDO            51 M  16/29   M5059 GSH          25:22   8:10  684
  107   412 SARAH BIERDEN        47 F   2/16   F4049 EORC         25:28   8:12  681
  108   211 RYAN MCNAIR          29 M  15/19   M1729              25:28   8:12  681
  109    44 BOB MORIARTY         45 M  18/23   M4049 EORC         25:30   8:13  681
  110    45 WINSTON NUNES        64 M   5/15   M6069 GSH          25:30   8:13  680
  111   615 DAVID MARRA          24 M  16/19   M1729              25:37   8:15  677
  112    96 DAVID TESTER         46 M  19/23   M4049              25:44   8:17  674
  113   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   4/9    F5059 GSH          25:48   8:19  672
  114   352 LAUREN KOESTER       40 F   3/16   F4049              25:50   8:19  672
  115   690 BOB CHOUINARD        39 M  19/24   M3039              25:50   8:19  672
  116     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  20/24   M3039 EORC         25:50   8:19  672
  117   274 JOANN COSLELLO       48 F   4/16   F4049              25:57   8:21  669
  118   427 TONY SORCINELLI      38 M  21/24   M3039 GSH          26:00   8:23  667
  119   192 THOMAS SHEA          55 M  17/29   M5059 RYH          26:15   8:27  661
  120   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F   6/18   F3039              26:16   8:28  660
  121   585 SAM GREENMAN         17 M  17/19   M1729              26:31   8:32  654
  122   183 DAVID ARONSON        61 M   6/15   M6069              26:39   8:35  651
  123     3 STEPHEN PENNA        61 M   7/15   M6069 EORC         26:42   8:36  650
  124   220 JAMES VIEU           51 M  18/29   M5059              26:44   8:37  649
  125    56 RICK RUBIN           57 M  19/29   M5059 EORC         26:56   8:41  644
  126   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M   8/15   M6069              26:57   8:41  644
  127   501 GARVIN HEADLEY       33 M  22/24   M3039              27:00   8:42  643
  128   153 THOMAS BURNS         55 M  20/29   M5059              27:02   8:42  642
  129   288 BETTY QUINN          66 F   2/4    F6069              27:02   8:43  642
  130   205 GLENN ALLI           53 M  21/29   M5059              27:14   8:46  637
  131     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     54 M  22/29   M5059 EORC         27:25   8:50  633
  132   254 COOPER MULLER        16 M  13/19   M0116              27:29   8:51  631
  133    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   2/6    M7099              27:30   8:51  631
  134   724 GARVIN GARONEV       16 M  14/19   M0116              27:31   8:52  631
  135   252 ERIN FERRARO         31 F   7/18   F3039              27:33   8:52  630
  136   105 STEVEN GARDNER       42 M  20/23   M4049              27:33   8:53  630
  137   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU     57 F   5/9    F5059              27:42   8:55  626
  138   306 SEANUS OMALLEY       60 M   9/15   M6069 GF           27:49   8:58  624
  139    60 ELLE BONNEVIE        40 F   5/16   F4049 EORC         28:15   9:06  614
  140   149 MARLENE CONNOR       61 F   3/4    F6069              28:15   9:06  614
  141    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F   8/18   F3039              28:19   9:07  613
  142    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   3/6    M7099 EORC         28:21   9:08  612
  143    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M  10/15   M6069 EORC         28:22   9:08  611
  144   104 STACY TABB           40 F   6/16   F4049              28:25   9:09  610
  145   480 LIZ CHOUINARD        36 F   9/18   F3039              28:31   9:11  608
  146    77 DARLENE WATSON       56 F   6/9    F5059 EORC         28:38   9:13  606
  147     4 BILL THIBAULT        60 M  11/15   M6069 EORC         28:40   9:14  605
  148    48 AIMEE VARNEY         48 F   7/16   F4049 EORC         28:43   9:15  604
  149    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  23/29   M5059 EORC         28:44   9:15  604
  150   672 REBECCA KREKE        32 F  10/18   F3039 RYH          28:50   9:17  602
   8/11/2017  5:06PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  8/10/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  151   604 EVELYN HUMPHRIES     13 F   3/11   F0116              28:54   9:18  600
  152   175 NICOLE MULLER        44 F   8/16   F4049              28:55   9:19  600
  153    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  23/24   M3039 EORC         29:08   9:23  595
  154   145 DON BESANCON         53 M  24/29   M5059              29:19   9:26  592
  155   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI     27 M  18/19   M1729              29:27   9:29  589
  156    76 MARY GRADY           42 F   9/16   F4049              29:34   9:31  587
  157   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  25/29   M5059              29:36   9:32  586
  158    80 ROBERT LEPAGE        55 M  26/29   M5059 EORC         29:45   9:35  583
  159   275 JEFF GAWRON          50 M  27/29   M5059              29:45   9:35  583
  160   137 HEATHER NUNLEY       35 F  11/18   F3039              30:23   9:47  571
  161   625 KILEY SHEEHAN        14 F   4/11   F0116              30:26   9:48  570
  162   481 KAT CHOUINARD        14 F   5/11   F0116              30:30   9:49  569
  163   553 DOMONIC RODRIGO      14 M  15/19   M0116              30:31   9:50  569
  164   711 MAKENZIE SHEAN       14 F   6/11   F0116              30:32   9:50  568
  165    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F  10/16   F4049 EORC         30:32   9:50  568
  166   457 JEFF FLOREK JR       24 M  19/19   M1729              30:36   9:51  567
  167    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  28/29   M5059              30:36   9:51  567
  168   720 DON TAUER            51 M  29/29   M5059              30:49   9:56  563
  169   731 HECTOR OCAMPO        14 M  16/19   M0116              30:53   9:57  562
  170   203 DANIELLE NOE         32 F  12/18   F3039              31:06  10:01  558
  171   722 HANNAH MAYNARD       16 F   7/11   F0116              31:09  10:02  557
  172   721 GINA MITCHELL        16 F   8/11   F0116              31:09  10:02  557
  173   727 JOHN FERRARENY       62 M  12/15   M6069              31:11  10:02  556
  174   165 LAUREN DISESSA       30 F  13/18   F3039 ORC          31:14  10:03  555
  175   709 JIM CONWAY           64 M  13/15   M6069              31:31  10:09  550
  176   694 AMANDA GUYETTE       28 F  13/16   F1729              32:00  10:18  542
  177    46 BRIAN DAILEY         62 M  14/15   M6069 GSH          32:09  10:21  540
  178   715 DANIELLE DROUILLARD  26 F  14/16   F1729              32:15  10:23  538
  179    17 NOLAN POULIOT         9 M  17/19   M0116              32:39  10:31  531
  180   154 JANIS KORDANA        53 F   7/9    F5059              33:02  10:38  525
  181   500 KIM RODERIGO         34 F  14/18   F3039              33:16  10:43  522
  182    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      30 F  15/18   F3039 EORC         33:16  10:43  521
  183    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F  11/16   F4049 EORC         33:29  10:47  518
  184    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    59 F   8/9    F5059 EORC         33:46  10:52  514
  185   302 KATHY SULLIVAN       43 F  12/16   F4049 RYH          33:51  10:54  513
  186    99 DAN LYNES            74 M   4/6    M7099 EORC         34:44  11:11  499
  187   554 GAVIN RODRIGO         9 M  18/19   M0116              34:50  11:13  498
  188   645 ELIZABETH COVERLY D  30 F  16/18   F3039              34:50  11:13  498
  189   465 ANN ZITO             47 F  13/16   F4049              34:54  11:14  497
  190   730 IRENE AHUTL          15 F   9/11   F0116              34:57  11:15  496
  191   729 ROBERTA HANNAH       15 F  10/11   F0116              34:57  11:15  496
  192   723 BABRIELLA TRZANDEL   15 F  11/11   F0116              34:58  11:16  496
  193   514 JOANNA MARTIN        51 F   9/9    F5059              35:39  11:29  486
  194   128 JOE MISTERKA         42 M  21/23   M4049              35:59  11:35  482
  195   716 KATIE LAFLAMME       25 F  15/16   F1729              36:08  11:38  480
  196   247 ANA NUNEZ            60 F   4/4    F6069              36:22  11:43  477
  197   594 ROBERT ROLL          42 M  22/23   M4049              37:14  11:59  466
  198   537 DON GRANT            74 M   5/6    M7099 SMAC         38:23  12:21  452
  199   644 SAMANTHA MIELE       24 F  16/16   F1729              38:31  12:24  450
  200   646 ADAM EDSMER          34 M  24/24   M3039              38:31  12:24  450
   8/11/2017  5:06PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 5
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  8/10/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  201   118 PIERRE BEAULIEU      60 M  15/15   M6069              39:17  12:39  442
  202   248 ART DEMAS            71 M   6/6    M7099              39:35  12:45  438
  203   732 MINDY STONE          43 F  14/16   F4049              40:07  12:55  432
  204   719 KIMBERLY LUDKLEWICZ  36 F  17/18   F3039              43:09  13:54  402
  205   718 RHONDA TYPROWICZ     42 F  15/16   F4049              43:27  13:59  399
  206   717 DEVIN JORGENSEN      32 F  18/18   F3039 RYH          43:29  14:00  399
  207   300 NICOLE GRAVEL-BLANE  41 F  16/16   F4049              44:14  14:15  392
  208   635 MARK ARCHAMBEAULT    44 M  23/23   M4049              44:36  14:22  389
  209   636 CADEN ARCHAMBEAULT   13 M  19/19   M0116              44:37  14:22  389
   8/11/2017  5:06PM