Page 1
                       STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== ======= =====
    1  2850 EMMETT DE KANTER           15                WESTMINSTE   17:58  6:00
    2  2841 GABRIEL PIEPERGERDES       18   1/3    M1729              18:03  6:01
    3  2847 KIERAN HAUG                14                             18:39  6:13
    4  2851 TEAGEN STEDMAN             17                WESTMINSTE   18:42  6:14
    5    87 MARCO TRASK                28   2/3    M1729 EORC         19:31  6:31
    6  2849 MARK DE KANTER             43   1/2    M4049              19:34  6:32
    7    43 BRIAN ST JEAN              57   1/5    M5059 EORC         19:41  6:34
    8  2853 CHRIS DUFRESNE             38                             19:49  6:37
    9  2854 MATT KIDRICK               24   3/3    M1729              20:32  6:51
   10    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   2/5    M5059 EORC         20:48  6:56
   11   498 JACOB BROYLES              13   1/4    M0116              21:17  7:06
   12   270 JOEL BROYLES               47   2/2    M4049              21:22  7:08
   13   155 RICHARD CLARK              63   1/6    M6099              22:00  7:20
   14   345 KADEN GARVEY               11   2/4    M0116              22:50  7:37
   15    65 BEN FERRO                  35   1/3    M3039 EORC         23:12  7:44
   16  2848 TONY SORCINELLI            38   2/3    M3039 GSH          24:31  8:11
   17  2805 STEPHANIE HOSMER           22   1/1    F1729              24:40  8:14
   18  2846 SUE TRACY-SMALL            48   1/1    F4049              24:41  8:14
   19  2852 TRACEY DUFRESNE            44                             24:44  8:15
   20   280 FINN GARVEY                10   3/4    M0116              25:33  8:31
   21  2834 LEE ANN CERPOVICZ          54   1/2    F5059              25:34  8:32
   22    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   2/6    M6099 EORC         26:11  8:44
   23  2835 NATHAN RITCHIE             14   4/4    M0116              26:41  8:54
   24   344 RICHIE SMALL               58   3/5    M5059              26:43  8:55
   25     4 WILLIAM THIBAULT           60   3/6    M6099              27:29  9:10
   26  2807 TIM HOSMER                 51   4/5    M5059              30:07 10:03
   27  2809 ANNETTE LALLY              53   2/2    F5059              32:33 10:51
   28  2843 LUKE BAILLARGEON           36   3/3    M3039              33:10 11:04
   29    99 DAN LYNES                  74   4/6    M6099 EORC         33:15 11:05
   30  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK            70   5/6    M6099              33:34 11:12
   31   537 DON GRANT                  75   6/6    M6099 SMAC         38:48 12:56
   32   138 JOHN PLATA                 54   5/5    M5059 EORC       1:00:40 20:14