Page 1
                       STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
    July 24, 2017
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== ======= =====
    1  2882 EMMETT DE KANTER           15                WESTMINSTE   16:39  5:33
    2  2851 TEAGEN STEDMAN             17                WESTMINSTE   17:29  5:50
    3    83 PETER FRATINI              52   1/5    M5059 GSH          17:52  5:58
    4  2887 RICKY ELMER                17   1/2    M0116              18:25  6:09
    5   453 CARTER SCHOENBORN          18   1/2    M1729              19:38  6:33
    6    43 BRIAN ST JEAN              57   2/5    M5059 EORC         19:47  6:36
    7  2854 MATT KIDRICK               24   2/2    M1729              19:49  6:37
    8   270 JOEL BROYLES               47   1/1    M4049              19:50  6:37
    9   452 JACOB POIRIER              15                             20:00  6:40
   10   498 JACOB BROYLES              13   2/2    M0116              21:17  7:06
   11  2881 SEAN RYAN                  16                             21:22  7:08
   12  2885 BRETT ABBOTT               20                             22:22  7:28
   13  2886 ABBY TOUCHET               18   1/2    F0116 SMAC         22:54  7:38
   14    27 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/4    M6099 EORC         24:09  8:03
   15  2883 KELLY STEDMAN              50                             24:53  8:18
   16  2846 SUE TRACY-SMALL            48   1/1    F4049              24:54  8:18
   17  2868 KEVIN CZARNECKI            50   3/5    M5059              25:03  8:21
   18  2871 LIAM SIBLEY-WELCH          13                             25:44  8:35
   19  2837 JULIA PILIGIAN             14   2/2    F0116              26:52  8:58
   20   344 RICHIE SMALL               58   4/5    M5059              27:16  9:06
   21  2884 ANDREW NASH                18                             27:22  9:08
   22  2879 GRIFFIN SCHOENBORN         14                             28:47  9:36
   23  2866 JAKOB ELMER                 5                             29:06  9:42
   24  2809 ANNETTE LALLY              53   1/1    F5059              30:52 10:18
   25    99 DAN LYNES                  74   2/4    M6099 EORC         32:04 10:41
   26  2865 RICK ELMER                 50                             33:29 11:10
   27  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK            70   3/4    M6099              33:39 11:13
   28  2867 JOSHUA ELMER                7                             34:17 11:26
   29   537 DON GRANT                  75   4/4    M6099 SMAC         38:32 12:51
   30   138 JOHN PLATA                 54   5/5    M5059 EORC         59:21 19:47