Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 9  8/24/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER         16 M   1/11   M0116              17:24   5:36 1000
    2   753 APRYL SABADOSA       33 F   1/15   F3039 WMDP         17:37*  5:40  987
    3   755 MICHAEL MARTIN       23 M   1/17   M1729              18:23   5:55  946
    4    71 CARLOS RIVERA        43 M   1/18   M4049 GSH          18:45   6:02  927
    5   756 DANIEL MUELLER       21 M   2/17   M1729              18:45   6:03  927
    6   265 RICH LARSEN          65 M   1/14   M6069              19:21   6:14  899
    7    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   1/17   M3039              19:40   6:20  884
    8    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   3/17   M1729 EORC         19:40   6:20  884
    9   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   2/17   M3039              19:40   6:20  884
   10    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS   29 M   4/17   M1729 WMDP         19:49   6:23  877
   11    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   5/17   M1729 EORC         19:53   6:24  874
   12   758 CHRIS LEMAY          18 M   6/17   M1729              19:58   6:26  871
   13    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   1/29   M5059 WMDP         20:03   6:28  867
   14   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE  33 F   2/15   F3039 EORC         20:07   6:29  864
   15   238 PETE KAKOS           40 M   2/18   M4049 SMAC         20:10   6:30  862
   16   710 MATTHEW LEPAGE       27 M   7/17   M1729              20:21   6:33  854
   17    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   2/29   M5059 EORC         20:26   6:35  850
   18   398 VEE BUNN             42 M   3/18   M4049              20:33   6:37  846
   19   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   34 F   3/15   F3039              20:51   6:43  834
   20    40 YURY ALTYER          50 M   3/29   M5059 EORC         20:54   6:44  832
   21   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M   4/18   M4049              20:57   6:45  830
   22   176 DAVID HAUVER         35 M   3/17   M3039 EORC         21:00   6:46  828
   23   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       45 M   5/18   M4049              21:06   6:48  824
   24   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   4/17   M3039              21:08   6:48  822
   25    50 JOE NICHOLS          50 M   4/29   M5059 EORC         21:11   6:49  821
   26   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS      43 M   6/18   M4049 EORC         21:18   6:52  816
   27   425 MARK BARILE          35 M   5/17   M3039              21:30   6:55  809
   28   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   5/29   M5059 EORC         21:32   6:56  807
   29   503 MELISSA HINE         27 F   1/6    F1729 WMDP         21:36   6:58  804
   30    30 JONI BEAUVAIS        32 F   4/15   F3039 EORC         21:42   7:00  801
   31   622 DANIEL SIMPSON       16 M   2/11   M0116              21:43   7:00  801
   32   419 NICK HILL            15 M   3/11   M0116              21:43   7:00  800
   33   748 JASON THAYER         39 M   6/17   M3039              21:59   7:05  791
   34   762 DAN DROHAN           21 M   8/17   M1729 EORC         22:02   7:06  789
   35   359 DONALD POULIN        16 M   4/11   M0116              22:05   7:07  787
   36   155 RICH CLARK           63 M   2/14   M6069 GSH          22:07   7:08  786
   37   489 ETHAN BRADWAY        16 M   5/11   M0116              22:08   7:08  785
   38   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   2/6    F1729              22:10   7:08  784
   39   409 MIKE KENNEDY         44 M   7/18   M4049              22:16   7:10  781
   40   763 NICHOLAS BERGERON    16 M   6/11   M0116              22:21   7:12  778
   41   345 KADEN GARVEY         11 M   7/11   M0116              22:28   7:14  773
   42   346 KURT GARVEY          39 M   7/17   M3039              22:29   7:15  773
   43   382 CALEB STERN          16 M   8/11   M0116              22:30   7:15  772
   44   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M   8/17   M3039              22:30   7:15  772
   45   287 FRANK RUCKI          67 M   3/14   M6069 GSH          22:32   7:15  771
   46   606 THEODORA JOHNSON     26 F   3/6    F1729              22:42   7:19  766
   47   674 SAM SCHROETER        29 M   9/17   M1729              22:45   7:20  764
   48   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M   6/29   M5059 EORC         22:47   7:20  763
   49   428 MIA MCDONALD         16 F   1/4    F0116              22:50   7:21  761
   50   573 MARTHA BERROUARD     50 F   1/11   F5059              23:03   7:26  754
   8/24/2017 11:22PM
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                      Page 2
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 9  8/24/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
   51   380 ZACHARY SLEPCHUK     22 M  10/17   M1729              23:09   7:27  751
   52   415 JAY LALIBERTE        56 M   7/29   M5059              23:11   7:28  750
   53   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      50 M   8/29   M5059              23:15   7:29  748
   54   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      28 F   4/6    F1729 EORC         23:15   7:29  747
   55   483 EVERETT DECKER       57 M   9/29   M5059              23:27   7:33  741
   56   751 JORGE SOSA           40 M   8/18   M4049 EORC         23:30   7:34  740
   57   598 COREY CLARK          30 M   9/17   M3039              23:32   7:35  739
   58   584 LEEANN CERPOVICZ     54 F   2/11   F5059              23:32   7:35  739
   59   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   1/11   F4049 CMS          23:36   7:36  737
   60   407 MELISSA DUSZA        37 F   5/15   F3039              23:38   7:37  735
   61    65 BEN FERRO            35 M  10/17   M3039 EORC         23:39   7:37  735
   62    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      14 F   2/4    F0116              23:42   7:38  734
   63   144 BRIAN CANNON         45 M   9/18   M4049              23:43   7:38  733
   64   502 MARK MILLER          52 M  10/29   M5059              23:44   7:39  732
   65    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M  11/29   M5059 EORC         23:44   7:39  732
   66   126 ROSS HALKET          52 M  12/29   M5059              23:45   7:39  732
   67   744 MARIA HOLLEY         55 F   3/11   F5059              23:53   7:41  728
   68   690 BOB CHOUINARD        39 M  11/17   M3039              23:55   7:42  727
   69    49 DEBRA HEVEY          58 F   4/11   F5059 EORC         24:01   7:44  724
   70    45 WINSTON NUNES        64 M   4/14   M6069 GSH          24:03   7:45  723
   71   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M  13/29   M5059 EORC         24:05   7:45  722
   72   759 ABE FROMAN           50 M  14/29   M5059              24:06   7:46  721
   73   742 DARYL DELISLE        60 M   5/14   M6069              24:11   7:47  719
   74    67 JIM SOARES           45 M  10/18   M4049              24:11   7:47  719
   75   511 DONALD FORTIN        45 M  11/18   M4049              24:16   7:49  716
   76    44 BOB MORIARTY         45 M  12/18   M4049 EORC         24:19   7:50  715
   77    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       34 F   6/15   F3039 EORC         24:20   7:50  714
   78   634 WAYNE BALL           43 M  13/18   M4049              24:21   7:51  714
   79    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/3    F6069 EORC         24:23   7:51  713
   80   616 JONATHAN MARRA       20 M  11/17   M1729              24:46   7:59  702
   81   427 TONY SORCINELLI      38 M  12/17   M3039 GSH          24:48   7:59  701
   82   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  15/29   M5059              24:58   8:03  696
   83   412 SARAH BIERDEN        47 F   2/11   F4049 EORC         25:05   8:05  693
   84   585 SAM GREENMAN         17 M  12/17   M1729              25:11   8:07  690
   85   389 CONNOR TOUHEY        15 M   9/11   M0116              25:14   8:07  689
   86    27 LOUIS DISESSA        73 M   1/5    M7099 EORC         25:19   8:09  687
   87   769 AURORA KULIG            F                             25:21   8:10  685
   88   692 ANTHONY KULIG        31 M  13/17   M3039              25:21   8:10  685
   89   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      50 M  16/29   M5059              25:24   8:11  684
   90   655 SETH ROBERTS         65 M   6/14   M6069 GSH          25:24   8:11  684
   91   764 JACK EGAN            17 M  13/17   M1729              25:34   8:14  680
   92   105 STEVEN GARDNER       42 M  14/18   M4049              25:37   8:15  679
   93   309 JESSICA HUDSON       31 F   7/15   F3039              25:37   8:15  679
   94   754 DANA CORDUFF         34 F   8/15   F3039              25:38   8:15  678
   95   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   5/11   F5059 GSH          25:43   8:17  676
   96    92 STEPHANIE DOUGLASS   47 F   3/11   F4049 EORC         25:46   8:18  675
   97   192 THOMAS SHEA          55 M  17/29   M5059 RYH          25:55   8:21  671
   98   186 BETHANY TABB         34 F   9/15   F3039              25:55   8:21  671
   99    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  18/29   M5059 EORC         25:56   8:21  670
  100    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET       62 M   7/14   M6069 EORC         25:57   8:21  670
   8/24/2017 11:22PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 9  8/24/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  101   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F  10/15   F3039              25:57   8:22  670
  102   765 GLEN PERLMUTTER      48 M  15/18   M4049              25:58   8:22  669
  103   509 TIM DZIOK            42 M  16/18   M4049              26:08   8:25  665
  104   220 JAMES VIEU           51 M  19/29   M5059              26:23   8:30  659
  105   288 BETTY QUINN          66 F   2/3    F6069              26:30   8:32  656
  106   211 RYAN MCNAIR          29 M  14/17   M1729              26:41   8:36  651
  107   183 DAVID ARONSON        61 M   8/14   M6069              26:46   8:37  649
  108     3 STEPHEN PENNA        61 M   9/14   M6069 EORC         26:47   8:38  649
  109   671 JIM ROHAN            17 M  15/17   M1729              26:49   8:38  648
  110   194 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  40 F   4/11   F4049 EORC         26:50   8:38  648
  111   142 GLEN PECK            58 M  20/29   M5059              26:56   8:40  645
  112    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   2/5    M7099              26:56   8:40  645
  113   768 LYNN THAYER          39 F  11/15   F3039              26:58   8:41  644
  114   327 BEVERLY BURNS        42 F   5/11   F4049              27:14   8:46  638
  115   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M  10/14   M6069              27:17   8:47  637
  116   260 MIKE MULLER          45 M  17/18   M4049              27:19   8:48  636
  117   175 NICOLE MULLER        44 F   6/11   F4049              27:19   8:48  636
  118     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  14/17   M3039 EORC         27:23   8:49  634
  119    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   3/5    M7099 EORC         27:26   8:50  633
  120   252 ERIN FERRARO         31 F  12/15   F3039              27:36   8:53  629
  121   333 ROBERT WILLIAMS      33 M  15/17   M3039              27:40   8:54  628
  122   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  21/29   M5059              27:43   8:56  627
  123    29 JOHN TESNY           59 M  22/29   M5059 EORC         27:44   8:56  627
  124   672 REBECCA KREKE        32 F  13/15   F3039 RYH          27:48   8:57  625
  125   767 HANNAH GIROUX        14 F   3/4    F0116              28:07   9:03  618
  126   757 TREVOR HANSEN        22 M  16/17   M1729              28:07   9:03  618
  127    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  23/29   M5059              28:10   9:04  617
  128   752 JOSEPH POLCETTI      42 M  18/18   M4049              28:13   9:05  616
  129   132 TOM CONLIN           76 M   4/5    M7099 OGRC         28:40   9:14  606
  130   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN        52 M  24/29   M5059              28:41   9:14  606
  131     4 BILL THIBAULT        60 M  11/14   M6069 EORC         28:41   9:14  606
  132   609 SADIE WOOD           18 F   5/6    F1729              28:44   9:15  605
  133    72 RICHARD GEFFIN       64 M  12/14   M6069 EORC         28:45   9:15  605
  134   104 STACY TABB           40 F   7/11   F4049              28:46   9:16  604
  135    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M  16/17   M3039 EORC         28:54   9:18  601
  136   761 LISA MUELLER         58 F   6/11   F5059              28:57   9:19  600
  137   357 MATT MUSIAK          35 M  17/17   M3039              29:01   9:21  599
  138   125 LAURA BROWN          50 F   7/11   F5059              29:09   9:23  596
  139   720 DON TAUER            51 M  25/29   M5059              29:12   9:24  595
  140    77 DARLENE WATSON       56 F   8/11   F5059 EORC         29:14   9:25  594
  141    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M  13/14   M6069 EORC         29:43   9:34  585
  142    60 ELLE BONNEVIE        40 F   8/11   F4049 EORC         29:54   9:38  581
  143    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F   9/11   F4049 EORC         29:54   9:38  581
  144    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F  14/15   F3039              29:58   9:39  580
  145   334 MAUREEN WALACHY      47 F  10/11   F4049              30:17   9:45  574
  146   760 JACOB BELANGER       17 M  17/17   M1729 EORC         30:26   9:48  571
  147   411 GERAD ROY            52 M  26/29   M5059              31:05  10:01  559
  148   313 PHILANA PANTUS       13 F   4/4    F0116              31:33  10:10  551
  149    17 NOLAN POULIOT         9 M  10/11   M0116              31:46  10:14  547
  150   694 AMANDA GUYETTE       28 F   6/6    F1729              31:52  10:16  545
   8/24/2017 11:22PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 9  8/24/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
  151   517 RICHARD KAGAN        52 M  27/29   M5059              31:58  10:18  544
  152   137 HEATHER NUNLEY       35 F  15/15   F3039              32:24  10:26  536
  153   154 JANIS KORDANA        53 F   9/11   F5059              32:27  10:27  535
  154    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    59 F  10/11   F5059 EORC         32:54  10:36  528
  155    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F  11/11   F4049 EORC         33:00  10:38  526
  156    75 DAMON PENNA          10 M  11/11   M0116 EORC         34:03  10:58  510
  157   514 JOANNA MARTIN        51 F  11/11   F5059              34:35  11:08  502
  158   247 ANA NUNEZ            60 F   3/3    F6069              35:33  11:27  489
  159   628 RICK RUBIN           57 M  28/29   M5059 EORC         37:12  11:59  467
  160   766 TIM O'BRIEN          61 M  14/14   M6069              39:37  12:46  438
  161   248 ART DEMAS            71 M   5/5    M7099              39:38  12:46  438
  162   138 JOHN PLATA           54 M  29/29   M5059 EORC         56:04  18:03  310
   8/24/2017 11:22PM