Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                       RESULTS FOR WEEK 12  9/14/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1   121 ARTHUR BESSE         44 M   1/16   M4049 CMS          17:58   5:47 1000
    2    71 CARLOS RIVERA        43 M   2/16   M4049 GSH          18:34   5:59  967
    3    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN       29 M   1/6    M1729 EORC         19:06   6:09  940
    4   265 RICH LARSEN          65 M   1/12   M6069              19:16   6:12  932
    5    87 MARCO TRASK          27 M   2/6    M1729 EORC         19:27   6:16  923
    6   485 JOHN FULLER          30 M   1/9    M3039              19:32   6:17  919
    7   814 VEE BUNN             42 M   3/16   M4049              19:41   6:20  913
    8   325 NICK FELTON          26 M   3/6    M1729              19:48   6:23  907
    9    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    38 M   2/9    M3039              19:59   6:26  898
   10   238 PETE KAKOS           40 M   4/16   M4049 SMAC         20:12   6:30  889
   11   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        37 M   3/9    M3039              20:24   6:34  880
   12    78 NORM FULLER          57 M   1/23   M5059 WMDP         20:25   6:35  879
   13   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE  33 F   1/12   F3039 EORC         20:27   6:35  878
   14   176 DAVID HAUVER         35 M   4/9    M3039 EORC         20:31   6:37  875
   15   219 DANIEL MCNAIR        42 M   5/16   M4049              20:40   6:39  869
   16   422 SEAN SYLVESTER       45 M   6/16   M4049              21:02   6:47  854
   17    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN        57 M   2/23   M5059 EORC         21:04   6:47  853
   18   777 JUANCARLOS CARTAGEN  36 M   5/9    M3039              21:10   6:49  848
   19   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   3/23   M5059 EORC         21:21   6:53  841
   20    50 JOE NICHOLS          50 M   4/23   M5059 EORC         21:26   6:54  837
   21   794 DAWN ROBERTS         45 F   1/10   F4049 GSH          21:33   6:56  833
   22   155 RICH CLARK           63 M   2/12   M6069 GSH          21:34   6:57  833
   23   116 DOUG CUMMINGS        55 M   5/23   M5059              22:05   7:07  813
   24   820 DENIS LABARRE        51 M   6/23   M5059              22:12   7:09  809
   25   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS     19 F   1/3    F1729              22:20   7:12  804
   26   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS      23 M   4/6    M1729              22:28   7:14  799
   27   762 DAN DROHAN           21 M   5/6    M1729 EORC         22:29   7:15  798
   28   345 KADEN GARVEY         11 M   1/5    M0116              22:55   7:23  784
   29   126 ROSS HALKET          52 M   7/23   M5059              22:58   7:24  782
   30   407 MELISSA DUSZA        37 F   2/12   F3039              23:04   7:26  779
   31   150 DENNIS ROBINSON      50 M   8/23   M5059              23:08   7:27  776
   32   292 MATTHEW GDULA        32 M   6/9    M3039              23:11   7:28  774
   33   101 VIN GAROFOLI         61 M   3/12   M6069 CMS          23:16   7:30  771
   34   280 FINN GARVEY           9 M   2/5    M0116              23:24   7:32  767
   35    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       53 M   9/23   M5059 EORC         23:32   7:35  763
   36    42 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  42 F   2/10   F4049 EORC         23:40   7:37  759
   37    49 DEBRA HEVEY          58 F   1/6    F5059 EORC         23:40   7:37  758
  
  38   158 RON BOYDEN           50 M  10/23   M5059              23:42   7:38  758
   39   120 HEIDI BESSE          43 F   3/10   F4049 CMS          23:54   7:42  751
   40   549 COLLEEN CUMMINGS     50 F   2/6    F5059              23:57   7:43  750
   41    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       34 F   3/12   F3039 EORC         23:57   7:43  750
   42   818 CHRIS CORRADINO      44 M   7/16   M4049              24:00   7:44  748
   43   614 MICHAEL MCCANN       43 M   8/16   M4049 RYH          24:22   7:51  737
   44   778 DONALD FORTIN        45 M   9/16   M4049              24:25   7:52  735
   45   819 HOLLY LABARRE        50 F   3/6    F5059              24:26   7:52  735
   46   810 GREG SAMBOR          41 M  10/16   M4049 EORC         24:31   7:54  732
   47    45 WINSTON NUNES        64 M   4/12   M6069 GSH          24:38   7:56  729
   48   287 FRANK RUCKI          67 M   5/12   M6069 GSH          24:38   7:56  729
   49    26 SUZANNE DISESSA      60 F   1/4    F6069 EORC         24:39   7:56  728
   50   322 DAVE MORRIE          59 M  11/23   M5059              24:46   7:58  725 
   
51   163 JULIAN SWISTAK       55 M  12/23   M5059 EORC         25:02   8:04  717
   52   801 TIM DZIOK            42 M  11/16   M4049              25:02   8:04  717
   53   119 MATT GILHOOLY        56 M  13/23   M5059 EORC         25:07   8:05  715
   54   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     43 M  12/16   M4049 EORC         25:15   8:08  711
   55   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      56 F   4/6    F5059 GSH          25:16   8:08  711
   56    82 MIKE DUFFY           65 M   6/12   M6069 SMAC         25:18   8:09  710
   57   773 PETER MELNIK         48 M  13/16   M4049              25:19   8:09  709
   58   192 THOMAS SHEA          55 M  14/23   M5059 RYH          25:29   8:12  705
   59   186 BETHANY TABB         34 F   4/12   F3039              25:52   8:20  694
   60   148 DON EDWARDS          54 M  15/23   M5059              26:06   8:24  688
   61   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F   5/12   F3039              26:08   8:25  687
   62    14 PAUL GALLAGHER       59 M  16/23   M5059 EORC         26:10   8:26  686
   63   105 STEVEN GARDNER       42 M  14/16   M4049              26:12   8:26  685
   64   424 PAUL PANTUS          35 M   7/9    M3039              26:17   8:28  683
   65   684 LARRY PANTUS         29 M   6/6    M1729              26:21   8:29  681
   66     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M   8/9    M3039 EORC         26:22   8:29  681
   67   815 NATHAN HILL           8 M   3/5    M0116              26:24   8:30  680
   68   288 BETTY QUINN          66 F   2/4    F6069              26:27   8:31  679
   69   153 THOMAS BURNS         55 M  17/23   M5059              26:30   8:32  678
   70   416 ART ROBERTS          72 M   1/5    M7099 GSH          26:38   8:35  674
   71     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     54 M  18/23   M5059 EORC         26:50   8:38  669
   72   252 ERIN FERRARO         31 F   6/12   F3039              26:51   8:39  669
   73    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      72 M   2/5    M7099              26:58   8:41  666
   74   165 LAUREN DISESSA       30 F   7/12   F3039 EORC         27:36   8:53  650
   75   140 BRUCE COTE           65 M   7/12   M6069              27:42   8:55  648
   76    69 AMBER POULIOT        31 F   8/12   F3039              27:48   8:57  646
   77    89 PETER SLEPCHUK       64 M   8/12   M6069 EORC         27:51   8:58  645
   78    55 DICK MURPHY          71 M   3/5    M7099 EORC         27:52   8:58  644
   79   132 TOM CONLIN           76 M   4/5    M7099 OGRC         27:57   9:00  642
   80   338 JESSICA KEEGAN       35 F   9/12   F3039              28:01   9:01  641
   81     4 BILL THIBAULT        60 M   9/12   M6069 EORC         28:11   9:05  637
   82   817 HEATHER ROY          38 F  10/12   F3039              28:43   9:15  625
   83   149 MARLENE CONNOR       61 F   3/4    F6069              28:45   9:15  624
   84    48 AIMEE VARNEY         48 F   4/10   F4049 EORC         28:46   9:16  624
   85    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  19/23   M5059 EORC         28:46   9:16  624
   86   720 DON TAUER            51 M  20/23   M5059              29:08   9:23  616
   87    60 ELLE BONNEVIE        40 F   5/10   F4049 EORC         29:28   9:29  609
   88    80 ROBERT LEPAGE        55 M  21/23   M5059 EORC         29:28   9:29  609
   89    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      48 F   6/10   F4049 EORC         29:53   9:38  601
   90   334 MAUREEN WALACHY      47 F   7/10   F4049              30:15   9:44  593
   91   666 STACEE CRANE         17 F   2/3    F1729              30:23   9:47  591
   92    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   56 M  22/23   M5059              31:37  10:11  568
   93    17 NOLAN POULIOT         9 M   4/5    M0116              32:52  10:35  546
   94   154 JANIS KORDANA        53 F   5/6    F5059              32:56  10:36  545
   95    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   44 F   8/10   F4049 EORC         33:52  10:54  530
   96     3 STEPHEN PENNA        61 M  10/12   M6069 EORC         33:53  10:55  530
   97    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    59 F   6/6    F5059 EORC         33:53  10:55  530
   98    76 MARY GRADY           42 F   9/10   F4049              33:59  10:57  528
   99    51 DENNIS HOGAN         62 M  11/12   M6069 EORC         33:59  10:57  528
  100   104 STACY TABB           40 F  10/10   F4049              34:00  10:57  528 
  101   816 JIM SOARES           45 M  15/16   M4049              35:26  11:25  506
  102    75 DAMON PENNA          10 M   5/5    M0116 EORC         35:55  11:34  500
  103   128 JOE MISTERKA         42 M  16/16   M4049 EORC         35:56  11:34  500
  104    20 DAVID JOHNSON        35 M   9/9    M3039 EORC         36:00  11:36  498
  105   247 ANA NUNEZ            60 F   4/4    F6069              36:00  11:36  498
  106    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      30 F  11/12   F3039 EORC         36:10  11:39  496
  107   137 HEATHER NUNLEY       35 F  12/12   F3039              36:12  11:40  496
  108   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  25 F   3/3    F1729              36:25  11:44  493
  109    58 BRIAN GODDU          67 M  12/12   M6069 GSH          36:39  11:48  490
  110   248 ART DEMAS            71 M   5/5    M7099              39:16  12:39  457
  111   138 JOHN PLATA           54 M  23/23   M5059 EORC         55:24  17:50  324