Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9/21/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   121 ARTHUR BESSE               44   1/15   M4049 CMS        17:52.7   5:46
    2   357 MATT MUSIAK                35   1/11   M3039            18:18.3   5:54
    3   704 ZACK PATNODE               28   1/9    M1729            18:47.7   6:03
    4    64 ERIK SPRACKLIN             29   2/9    M1729 EORC       19:15.1   6:12
    5   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   2/15   M4049            19:26.7   6:16
    6    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         29   3/9    M1729 WMDP       19:31.3   6:17
    7   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   1/11   F3039 EORC       20:10.3   6:30
    8    78 NORM FULLER                57   1/22   M5059 WMDP       20:22.8   6:34
    9    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   3/15   M4049            20:23.7   6:34
   10   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   4/15   M4049            20:28.7   6:36
   11    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   2/22   M5059 EORC       20:33.3   6:37
   12   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS            43   5/15   M4049 EORC       20:38.3   6:39
   13   569 DAVID ABBOTT               55   3/22   M5059 EORC       20:41.5   6:40
   14   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             45   6/15   M4049            20:45.8   6:41
   15    87 MARCO TRASK                27   4/9    M1729 EORC       20:55.8   6:45
   16   244 JOSH WALKER                39   2/11   M3039            20:58.3   6:45
   17   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   3/11   M3039 EORC       21:00.0   6:46
   18   777 JUANCARLOS CARTAGENA       36   4/11   M3039            21:01.6   6:47
   19   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         34   2/11   F3039            21:15.0   6:51
   20   425 MARK BARILE                35   5/11   M3039            21:29.6   6:56
   21   794 DAWN ROBERTS               45   1/8    F4049 GSH        21:33.8   6:57
   22    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   4/22   M5059 EORC       21:43.0   7:00
   23   116 DOUG CUMMINGS              55   5/22   M5059            21:47.5   7:01
   24   762 DAN DROHAN                 21   5/9    M1729 EORC       21:52.5   7:03
   25   820 DENIS LABARRE              51   6/22   M5059            22:09.4   7:08
   26   823 KEVIN MARKEY               52   7/22   M5059            22:15.5   7:10
   27   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS           19   1/4    F1729            22:27.3   7:14
   28   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   6/9    M1729            22:28.7   7:15
   29   284 BRIAN WILLIAMS             51   8/22   M5059 SMAC       22:52.5   7:22
   30   345 KADEN GARVEY               11   1/3    M0116            23:03.0   7:26
   31   120 HEIDI BESSE                43   2/8    F4049 CMS        23:06.2   7:27
   32    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   9/22   M5059 EORC       23:10.2   7:28
   33   819 HOLLY LABARRE              50   1/9    F5059            23:39.5   7:37
   34   229 JOHN PASHKO                65   1/13   M6069            23:43.5   7:39
   35   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   2/4    F1729            23:43.9   7:39
   36   549 COLLEEN CUMMINGS           50   2/9    F5059            23:45.9   7:39
   37   407 MELISSA DUSZA              37   3/11   F3039            23:48.7   7:40
   38    49 DEBRA HEVEY                58   3/9    F5059 EORC       23:51.7   7:41
   39   687 JORGE SOSA                 40   7/15   M4049 EORC       23:57.2   7:43
   40   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX            28   3/4    F1729 EORC       24:01.3   7:44
   41   272 KEITH HIGGINS              54  10/22   M5059            24:01.7   7:45
   42   773 PETER MELNIK               48   8/15   M4049            24:05.6   7:46
   43    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/3    F6069 EORC       24:06.7   7:46
   44   810 GREG SAMBOR                41   9/15   M4049 EORC       24:10.2   7:47
   45   742 DARYL DELISLE              60   2/13   M6069            24:11.3   7:48
   46    65 BEN FERRO                  35   6/11   M3039 EORC       24:11.7   7:48
   47   155 RICH CLARK                 63   3/13   M6069 GSH        24:21.6   7:51
   48   782 ANNA KLIMES                42   3/8    F4049            24:22.6   7:51
   49   322 DAVE MORRIE                59  11/22   M5059            24:23.4   7:51
   50    45 WINSTON NUNES              68   4/13   M6069 GSH        24:26.8   7:53
   51   287 FRANK RUCKI                67   5/13   M6069 GSH        24:27.5   7:53
   52    82 MIKE DUFFY                 65   6/13   M6069 SMAC       24:29.1   7:53
   53   614 MICHAEL MCCANN             43  10/15   M4049 RYH        24:39.0   7:57
   54   778 DONALD FORTIN              45  11/15   M4049            24:43.3   7:58
   55   427 TONY SORCINELLI            38   7/11   M3039 GSH        24:45.9   7:59
   56   816 JIM SOARES                 45  12/15   M4049            25:04.4   8:05
   57   825 PAUL PIQUETTE              31   8/11   M3039            25:17.4   8:09
   58    96 DAVID TESTER               46  13/15   M4049            25:26.5   8:12
   59   340 ROGINA MODESTOW            56   4/9    F5059 GSH        25:48.5   8:19
   60     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  12/22   M5059 EORC       25:58.5   8:22
   61   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42  14/15   M4049            26:08.5   8:25
   62     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   7/13   M6069 EORC       26:13.4   8:27
   63   153 THOMAS BURNS               55  13/22   M5059            26:17.4   8:28
   64   352 LAUREN KOESTER             40   4/8    F4049            26:25.4   8:31
   65   288 BETTY QUINN                66   2/3    F6069            26:27.0   8:31
   66   803 DAVID ARONSON              62   8/13   M6069            26:32.7   8:33
   67   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   4/11   F3039            26:57.0   8:41
   68   186 BETHANY TABB               34   5/11   F3039            26:59.8   8:42
   69    72 RICHARD GEFFIN             64   9/13   M6069 EORC       27:19.6   8:48
   70   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   6/11   F3039            27:23.3   8:49
   71   360 PETER FERRARO              32   9/11   M3039            27:23.5   8:49
   72   142 GLEN PECK                  58  14/22   M5059            27:24.4   8:50
   73   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  15/22   M5059 RYH        27:24.8   8:50
   74    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  16/22   M5059 EORC       27:32.5   8:52
   75   125 LAURA BROWN                50   5/9    F5059            27:33.8   8:53
   76   337 CHRIS KEEGRN               39  10/11   M3039            27:45.1   8:56
   77    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  17/22   M5059            27:47.8   8:57
   78   338 JESSICA KEEGAN             35   7/11   F3039            27:57.6   9:00
   79     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  10/13   M6069 EORC       27:58.2   9:01
   80   720 DON TAUER                  51  18/22   M5059            28:09.0   9:04
   81    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             64  11/13   M6069 EORC       28:10.6   9:05
   82    55 DICK MURPHY                71   1/4    M7099 EORC       28:11.4   9:05
   83    17 NOLAN POULIOT               9   2/3    M0116            28:35.0   9:12
   84    69 AMBER POULIOT              31   8/11   F3039            28:36.8   9:13
   85   674 SAM SCHROETER              29   7/9    M1729            28:48.1   9:17
   86   671 JIM ROHAN                  17   8/9    M1729            28:49.5   9:17
   87    77 DARLENE WATSON             56   6/9    F5059 EORC       28:56.1   9:19
   88    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   5/8    F4049 EORC       29:23.8   9:28
   89    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   6/8    F4049 EORC       29:37.2   9:33
   90    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  19/22   M5059 EORC       29:37.3   9:33
   91   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  20/22   M5059            29:40.0   9:33
   92   828 ERICA HOLLOT               34   9/11   F3039 EORC       29:50.5   9:37
   93   827 CHRIS DONLON               33  11/11   M3039            29:50.6   9:37
   94    76 MARY GRADY                 42   7/8    F4049            30:26.0   9:48
   95   250 MARY BAGLEY                39  10/11   F3039            30:26.3   9:48
   96   760 JACOB BELANGER             17   9/9    M1729 EORC       30:44.0   9:54
   97    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  21/22   M5059            30:56.9   9:58
   98   821 HILARY PIQUETTE            27   4/4    F1729            31:07.6  10:02
   99    75 DAMON PENNA                10   3/3    M0116 EORC       32:42.4  10:32
  100   517 RICHARD KAGAN              52  22/22   M5059            32:48.0  10:34
  101    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          59   7/9    F5059 EORC       33:22.2  10:45
  102   824 LOUIS DISESSA              73   2/4    M7099 EORC       33:54.1  10:55
  103    46 BRIAN DAILEY               62  12/13   M6069 GSH        33:54.6  10:55
  104   302 KATHY SULLIVAN             43   8/8    F4049 RYH        34:09.3  11:00
  105    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            30  11/11   F3039 EORC       34:39.7  11:10
  106   247 ANA NUNEZ                  60   3/3    F6069            37:00.9  11:55
  107   118 PIERRE BEAULIEU            60  13/13   M6069            37:16.1  12:00
  108    21 BOB MASSARO                72   3/4    M7099 EORC       39:26.8  12:42
  109   248 ART DEMAS                  71   4/4    M7099            39:45.7  12:48
  110   822 DEBRA LAUDER               57   8/9    F5059            41:06.2  13:14
  111   829 PAUL DAVILLI               45  15/15   M4049            42:47.7  13:47
  112   830 EMMA DAVILLI               15   1/1    F0116            42:48.5  13:47
  113   353 KATHIE WILLIAMS            51   9/9    F5059 SMAC       45:37.0  14:41