Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   9/28/17
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   835 MIKE RICHARD               25   1/4    M1729            18:51.7   6:05
    2   139 JASON TOMEI                30   1/13   M3039            19:17.6   6:13
    3   486 ROB LANDRY                 49   1/14   M4049 GSH        19:49.4   6:23
    4   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             41   2/14   M4049            19:50.2   6:24
    5   834 GLEN MEISENHELDER          38   2/13   M3039            20:04.8   6:28
    6   162 CORY HENRY MACDONALD       40   3/14   M4049            20:07.5   6:29
    7    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          40   4/14   M4049            20:08.5   6:29
    8   195 JENNIFER BROUILETTE        33   1/8    F3039 EORC       20:20.6   6:33
    9   301 COLBY CURRIE               32   3/13   M3039            20:26.4   6:35
   10   303 CAMERON CURRIE             30   4/13   M3039            20:26.9   6:35
   11   219 DANIEL MCNAIR              42   5/14   M4049            20:33.5   6:37
   12   831 JOHN FULLER                30   5/13   M3039            20:36.8   6:39
   13   569 DAVID ABBOTT               55   1/23   M5059 EORC       20:48.0   6:42
   14   323 MARCUS CEBALLOS            43   6/14   M4049 EORC       20:50.4   6:43
   15   244 JOSH WALKER                39   6/13   M3039            20:51.3   6:43
   16   777 JUANCARLOS CARTAGENA       36   7/13   M3039            20:55.6   6:45
   17   176 DAVID HAUVER               35   8/13   M3039 EORC       21:11.4   6:50
   18    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              57   2/23   M5059 EORC       21:12.7   6:50
   19   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             45   7/14   M4049            21:12.7   6:50
   20   238 PETE KAKOS                 40   8/14   M4049 SMAC       21:18.9   6:52
   21   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             30   9/13   M3039            21:22.6   6:53
   22   794 DAWN ROBERTS               45   1/6    F4049 GSH        21:30.5   6:56
   23    50 JOE NICHOLS                50   3/23   M5059 EORC       21:34.4   6:57
   24   425 MARK BARILE                35  10/13   M3039            21:37.7   6:58
   25   158 RON BOYDEN                 50   4/23   M5059            22:00.4   7:05
   26   762 DAN DROHAN                 21   2/4    M1729 EORC       22:07.1   7:08
   27   155 RICH CLARK                 63   1/15   M6069 GSH        22:08.8   7:08
   28   295 LAUREN CONTRERAS           19   1/4    F1729            22:24.0   7:13
   29   606 THEODORA JOHNSON           26   2/4    F1729            22:32.7   7:16
   30   101 VIN GAROFOLI               61   2/15   M6069 CMS        23:09.5   7:28
   31   832 SCOTT ROSSI                54   5/23   M5059 GSH        23:11.0   7:28
   32    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             53   6/23   M5059 EORC       23:16.3   7:30
   33   126 ROSS HALKET                52   7/23   M5059            23:17.5   7:30
   34   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            23   3/4    M1729            23:20.7   7:31
   35   347 GERRY ARCHAMBAULT          50   8/23   M5059            23:40.7   7:38
   36    25 JIM RYAN                   65   3/15   M6069            23:41.8   7:38
   37   614 MICHAEL MCCANN             43   9/14   M4049 RYH        23:42.5   7:38
   38   502 MARK MILLER                52   9/23   M5059            23:45.4   7:39
   39    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   4/15   M6069 EORC       23:46.9   7:40
   40   828 ERICA HOLLOT               34   2/8    F3039 EORC       23:48.0   7:40
   41    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             34   3/8    F3039 EORC       23:51.0   7:41
   42   910 SIDNEY LETENDRE            62   1/5    F6069 CMS        23:58.7   7:44
   43   819 HOLLY LABARRE              50   1/8    F5059            24:02.1   7:45
   44    65 BEN FERRO                  35  11/13   M3039 EORC       24:03.6   7:45
   45     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           54  10/23   M5059 EORC       24:05.8   7:46
   46     6 TIM LONDO                  51  11/23   M5059 GSH        24:06.5   7:46
   47     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39  12/13   M3039 EORC       24:17.0   7:49
   48   322 DAVE MORRIE                59  12/23   M5059            24:20.1   7:50
   49   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20   4/4    M1729 EORC       24:20.8   7:51
   50    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   2/5    F6069 EORC       24:21.5   7:51
   51   687 JORGE SOSA                 40  10/14   M4049 EORC       24:40.7   7:57
   52   833 DARYL DELISLE              60   5/15   M6069            25:04.5   8:05
   53   340 ROGINA MODESTOW            56   2/8    F5059 GSH        25:06.5   8:05
   54   407 MELISSA DUSZA              37   4/8    F3039            25:14.3   8:08
   55   192 THOMAS SHEA                55  13/23   M5059 RYH        25:17.6   8:09
   56   360 PETER FERRARO              32  13/13   M3039            25:20.4   8:10
   57   163 JULIAN SWISTAK             55  14/23   M5059 EORC       25:26.0   8:12
   58   816 JIM SOARES                 45  11/14   M4049            25:37.4   8:15
   59    45 WINSTON NUNES              68   6/15   M6069 GSH        25:40.5   8:16
   60   287 FRANK RUCKI                67   7/15   M6069 GSH        25:41.1   8:17
   61     3 STEPHEN PENNA              61   8/15   M6069 EORC       25:44.9   8:18
   62    96 DAVID TESTER               46  12/14   M4049            25:56.6   8:22
   63   205 GLENN ALLI                 53  15/23   M5059            26:00.1   8:23
   64   824 LOUIS DISESSA              73   1/6    M7099 EORC       26:13.3   8:27
   65   288 BETTY QUINN                66   3/5    F6069            26:19.2   8:29
   66    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             59  16/23   M5059 EORC       26:20.1   8:29
   67   469 CARLA TESTER               41   2/6    F4049            26:26.4   8:31
   68   803 DAVID ARONSON              62   9/15   M6069            26:28.1   8:32
   69   105 STEVEN GARDNER             42  13/14   M4049            26:42.2   8:36
   70   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     25   3/4    F1729            26:45.6   8:37
   71   309 JESSICA HUDSON             31   5/8    F3039            26:57.9   8:41
   72    51 DENNIS HOGAN               62  10/15   M6069 EORC       27:36.0   8:53
   73   140 BRUCE COTE                 65  11/15   M6069            27:37.2   8:54
   74   125 LAURA BROWN                50   3/8    F5059            27:37.9   8:54
   75    80 ROBERT LEPAGE              55  17/23   M5059 EORC       27:38.4   8:54
   76   132 TOM CONLIN                 76   2/6    M7099 OGRC       27:51.7   8:59
   77   123 ALIE FITZSIMMONS           25   4/4    F1729 EORC       28:00.1   9:01
   78   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              52  18/23   M5059            28:06.2   9:03
   79    69 AMBER POULIOT              31   6/8    F3039            28:13.2   9:05
   80     4 BILL THIBAULT              60  12/15   M6069 EORC       28:16.4   9:06
   81   148 DON EDWARDS                54  19/23   M5059            28:27.4   9:10
   82    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         56  20/23   M5059            28:46.8   9:16
   83   252 ERIN FERRARO               31   7/8    F3039            28:49.0   9:17
   84   149 MARLENE CONNOR             61   4/5    F6069            28:51.4   9:18
   85    17 NOLAN POULIOT               9   1/2    M0116            29:16.3   9:26
   86    22 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS       54   4/8    F5059 EORC       29:17.0   9:26
   87    75 DAMON PENNA                10   2/2    M0116 EORC       29:17.9   9:26
   88    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            48   3/6    F4049 EORC       29:27.7   9:29
   89    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             56  21/23   M5059            29:43.8   9:35
   90    48 AIMEE VARNEY               48   4/6    F4049 EORC       30:01.3   9:40
   91    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  22/23   M5059 EORC       30:02.0   9:40
   92     2 JOEL BOUCHER               63  13/15   M6069 EORC       30:09.4   9:43
   93    76 MARY GRADY                 42   5/6    F4049            30:43.0   9:54
   94    77 DARLENE WATSON             56   5/8    F5059 EORC       31:13.5  10:04
   95   154 JANIS KORDANA              53   6/8    F5059            33:22.8  10:45
   96   302 KATHY SULLIVAN             43   6/6    F4049 RYH        33:58.1  10:56
   97    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          59   7/8    F5059 EORC       34:21.1  11:04
   98    46 BRIAN DAILEY               62  14/15   M6069 GSH        34:23.3  11:05
   99    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            72   3/6    M7099            34:26.8  11:06
  100   691 ERIN DEVENO                39   8/8    F3039            35:07.6  11:19
  101   247 ANA NUNEZ                  60   5/5    F6069            35:32.8  11:27
  102   836 CORLISS BEAULIEU           57   8/8    F5059            35:53.7  11:34
  103    58 BRIAN GODDU                67  15/15   M6069 GSH        36:12.3  11:40
  104   128 JOE MISTERKA               42  14/14   M4049 EORC       36:47.8  11:51
  105    21 BOB MASSARO                73   4/6    M7099 EORC       38:25.1  12:22
  106   537 DON GRANT                  74   5/6    M7099 SMAC       41:37.6  13:24
  107   248 ART DEMAS                  71   6/6    M7099            42:05.2  13:33
  108   138 JOHN PLATA                 54  23/23   M5059 EORC       58:01.0  18:41