Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 4/5/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   1/11   M3039 EORC       19:14.8   6:12
    2   871 TOM MCNAMARA               30   2/11   M3039            19:25.2   6:16
    3   485 JOHN FULLER                31   3/11   M3039            19:34.6   6:19
    4   848 CHRIS ERCHULL              36   4/11   M3039            19:39.7   6:20
    5   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   5/11   M3039 EORC       20:20.5   6:33
    6    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   1/8    M4049 EORC       20:27.2   6:35
    7   161 DAN DROHAN                 22   1/9    M1729 EORC       20:40.3   6:40
    8    78 NORM FULLER                58   1/18   M5059 WMDP       21:22.2   6:53
    9    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   2/18   M5059 EORC       21:29.7   6:56
   10   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             20   2/9    M1729            21:47.5   7:01
   11   238 PETE KAKOS                 41   2/8    M4049 SMAC       21:55.2   7:04
   12   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   3/18   M5059 EORC       21:56.1   7:04
   13   860 BILL DROHAN                50   4/18   M5059            22:12.7   7:09
   14   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   1/12   F4049            22:50.3   7:22
   15   841 EMILS DAVIS                30   1/7    F3039            23:18.0   7:30
   16    44 BOB MORIARTY               46   3/8    M4049 EORC       23:20.7   7:31
   17   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   4/8    M4049 EORC       23:25.2   7:33
   18   810 GREG SAMBOR                42   5/8    M4049 EORC       23:53.2   7:42
   19   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   5/18   M5059            23:57.4   7:43
   20   292 MATTHEW GDULA              33   6/11   M3039            24:03.6   7:45
   21    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/3    F6069 EORC       24:12.3   7:48
   22    65 BEN FERRO                  36   7/11   M3039 EORC       24:12.7   7:48
   23    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54   6/18   M5059 EORC       24:29.8   7:54
   24   851 KEVIN MANGHAN              59   7/18   M5059            24:43.4   7:58
   25   873 FRANNIE KEEGAN             42   2/12   F4049            24:45.0   7:58
   26   872 BRIAN MARCOULIER           22   3/9    M1729            24:49.8   8:00
   27    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   2/7    F3039 EORC       24:51.7   8:01
   28   867 PATRICIA WOODS             41   3/12   F4049            25:08.5   8:06
   29   833 DARYL DELISLE              61   1/9    M6069            25:11.7   8:07
   30       MICHELL SANTANGELO         46   4/12   F4049            25:11.8   8:07
   31   859 BILLY DROHAN               18   4/9    M1729            25:16.0   8:08
   32     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39   8/11   M3039 EORC       25:17.6   8:09
   33     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55   8/18   M5059 EORC       25:33.3   8:14
   34    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   2/9    M6069 SMAC       25:51.7   8:20
   35   866 THOMAS SHEA                56   9/18   M5059 RYH        25:58.1   8:22
   36   870 COREY CLARK                19   5/9    M1729            26:17.1   8:28
   37   837 CHRISTOPHER BUTLER         43   6/8    M4049            26:28.5   8:32
   38    45 WINSTON NUNES              69   3/9    M6069 GSH        26:38.8   8:35
   39   469 CARLA TESTER               42   5/12   F4049            26:51.7   8:39
   40   857 TIM DZIOK                  20   6/9    M1729            26:57.3   8:41
   41   842 JON WENGER                 27   7/9    M1729            26:59.8   8:42
   42    14 PAUL GALLAGHER             60   4/9    M6069 EORC       27:08.5   8:45
   43   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             30   3/7    F3039            27:09.8   8:45
   44   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  10/18   M5059 EORC       27:12.9   8:46
   45   847 CADE JEROME                31   9/11   M3039            27:33.9   8:53
   46   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   6/12   F4049            27:34.6   8:53
   47    29 JOHN TESNY                 60   5/9    M6069 EORC       27:39.6   8:55
   48   869 JACOB BELANGER             18   8/9    M1729 EORC       27:59.3   9:01
   49   125 LAURA BROWN                51   1/4    F5059            28:01.2   9:02
   50   739 HARRY HAYWARD              52  11/18   M5059            28:15.1   9:06
   51    55 DICK MURPHY                72   1/3    M7099 EORC       28:34.7   9:12
   52    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  12/18   M5059            28:45.1   9:16
   53    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             65   6/9    M6069 EORC       29:06.0   9:22
   54    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   2/3    M7099            29:15.9   9:26
   55    16 KAREN HINE                 62   2/3    F6069 EORC       29:16.0   9:26
   56     3 STEPHEN PENNA              62   7/9    M6069 EORC       29:16.4   9:26
   57    51 DENNIS HOGAN               63   8/9    M6069 EORC       29:16.7   9:26
   58    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   7/12   F4049 EORC       29:23.9   9:28
   59    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  13/18   M5059 EORC       29:24.7   9:28
   60    96 DAVID TESTER               47   7/8    M4049            29:27.9   9:29
   61   277 ROBERT LEPAGE              28   9/9    M1729 EORC       29:29.8   9:30
   62    77 DARLENE WATSON             57   2/4    F5059 EORC       29:32.6   9:31
   63   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   4/7    F3039            29:36.0   9:32
   64   858 STACEE CRANE               47   8/12   F4049            30:02.1   9:41
   65   868 CARL CIGNONI               67   9/9    M6069            30:15.4   9:45
   66   109 BRIAN BESKO                39  10/11   M3039            30:19.7   9:46
   67   853 ALISON SHEAOCONNEL         34   5/7    F3039            30:27.6   9:49
   68   862 DAWN LOYD                  46   9/12   F4049            30:28.1   9:49
   69   170 JANET GRIMES               55   3/4    F5059            30:56.6   9:58
   70    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             57  14/18   M5059            30:57.6   9:58
   71    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            31   6/7    F3039 EORC       31:01.7  10:00
   72    76 MARY GRADY                 42  10/12   F4049            31:12.8  10:03
   73   845 JEFF GAWRON                51  15/18   M5059            32:06.7  10:21
   74   846 PAUL GAY                   59  16/18   M5059            32:07.0  10:21
   75    69 AMBER POULIOT              32   7/7    F3039            32:56.1  10:37
   76    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          60   3/3    F6069 EORC       35:18.0  11:22
   77   844 DAMON PENNA                11   1/1    M0116 EORC       35:55.1  11:34
   78   864 ANTONIO MAZZA              48   8/8    M4049            36:19.9  11:42
   79   861 ANN SHEA                   57   4/4    F5059            37:46.4  12:10
   80   854 CHRIS GREENFIELD           34  11/11   M3039            40:08.4  12:56
   81   852 FRAN OCONNELL              59  17/18   M5059            40:09.1  12:56
   82   537 DON GRANT                  75   3/3    M7099 SMAC       42:07.4  13:34
   83   863 CHRISTINA BLANCHARD        41  11/12   F4049            42:09.2  13:35
   84   843 MAURA TAUPLER              44  12/12   F4049            42:12.5  13:36
   85   138 JOHN PLATA                 55  18/18   M5059 EORC       55:15.0  17:47