Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 4/12/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             42   1/12   M4049            18:44.7   6:02
    2   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   1/8    M3039 EORC       19:18.3   6:13
    3   887 JAYI HOLDER                16   1/5    M0116            19:58.4   6:26
    4   886 EMIR SENGUN                18   1/10   M1729            20:03.4   6:28
    5    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   2/12   M4049 EORC       20:14.0   6:31
    6   888 JENNIFER BROUILLETTE       34   1/8    F3039 EORC       20:26.4   6:35
    7   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   2/10   M1729 EORC       20:35.0   6:38
    8   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   2/8    M3039 EORC       20:43.6   6:41
    9    87 MARCO TRASK                28   3/10   M1729 EORC       20:44.2   6:41
   10    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/16   M5059 EORC       21:16.5   6:51
   11   877 BRIAN ROY                  36   3/8    M3039            21:21.5   6:53
   12   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   2/16   M5059 EORC       21:37.3   6:58
   13   880 ADAM STETSON               12   2/5    M0116            21:39.8   6:59
   14   878 NICOLETTE PETERSON         17   1/2    F1729            21:43.7   7:00
   15   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             46   3/12   M4049            21:45.5   7:01
   16   884 TUREC AKALIN               17   4/10   M1729            21:58.7   7:05
   17    30 JONI BEAUVAIS              33   2/8    F3039 EORC       22:19.2   7:12
   18   883 RICHIE SPRINGS             16   3/5    M0116            22:32.1   7:16
   19   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           44   4/12   M4049 EORC       22:41.3   7:19
   20   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   3/16   M5059            22:44.9   7:20
   21   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   1/14   F4049            22:52.6   7:22
   22   860 BILL DROHAN                50   4/16   M5059            22:53.5   7:23
   23   841 EMILY DAVIS                28   2/2    F1729            23:07.9   7:27
   24   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   5/12   M4049 EORC       23:12.2   7:29
   25   881 JOHN BELLINGALL            16   4/5    M0116            23:19.4   7:31
   26   879 HALEY MORIARTY             16   1/2    F0116            23:23.9   7:32
   27   810 GREG SAMBOR                42   6/12   M4049 EORC       23:52.8   7:42
   28    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             62   1/7    M6069 EORC       23:54.4   7:42
   29   867 PATRICIA WOODS             41   2/14   F4049            24:07.8   7:46
   30   742 DARYL DELISLE              61   2/7    M6069            24:23.1   7:51
   31   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   5/10   M1729            24:30.1   7:54
   32   872 BRIAN MARCOULIER           22   6/10   M1729            24:30.2   7:54
   33    36 LAURIE HERRICK             56   1/4    F5059 EORC       24:35.6   7:55
   34    65 BEN FERRO                  36   4/8    M3039 EORC       24:36.1   7:56
   35   851 KEVIN MANGHAN              59   5/16   M5059            24:41.8   7:57
   36    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54   6/16   M5059 EORC       24:49.6   8:00
   37    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   3/7    M6069 SMAC       25:13.2   8:08
   38     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55   7/16   M5059 EORC       25:13.3   8:08
   39   885 CEM EROL                   15   5/5    M0116            25:29.9   8:13
   40     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39   5/8    M3039 EORC       25:30.4   8:13
   41    96 DAVID TESTER               47   7/12   M4049            25:34.3   8:14
   42   837 CHRISTOPHER BUTLER         43   8/12   M4049            25:39.2   8:16
   43   108 NAOMI TETHERLY             42   3/14   F4049 EORC       25:46.6   8:18
   44    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   3/8    F3039 EORC       26:18.2   8:28
   45   816 JIM SOARES                 46   9/12   M4049            26:21.6   8:30
   46   739 HARRY HAYWARD              52   8/16   M5059            26:25.9   8:31
   47   842 JON WENGER                 27   7/10   M1729            26:26.8   8:31
   48   893 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE           34   4/8    F3039            26:29.9   8:32
   49   469 CARLA TESTER               42   4/14   F4049            26:32.2   8:33
   50   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             30   5/8    F3039            26:32.3   8:33
   51   892 GLEN ALLI                  54   9/16   M5059            26:33.2   8:33
   52   847 CADE JEROME                31   6/8    M3039            26:54.7   8:40
   53   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   5/14   F4049            27:08.9   8:45
   54   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43  10/12   M4049            27:24.2   8:50
   55   899 JONATHAN MARRA             21   8/10   M1729            27:27.5   8:51
   56   218 MAGGIE ADAMS               65   1/3    F6069            27:31.5   8:52
   57   882 ALISON JACKSON             16   2/2    F0116            27:32.2   8:52
   58   898 MARK HUDGIK                41  11/12   M4049            27:43.6   8:56
   59    29 JOHN TESNY                 60   4/7    M6069 EORC       27:56.8   9:00
   60    55 DICK MURPHY                72   1/2    M7099 EORC       28:11.9   9:05
   61    16 KAREN HINE                 62   2/3    F6069 EORC       28:22.6   9:08
   62    51 DENNIS HOGAN               63   5/7    M6069 EORC       28:22.8   9:09
   63   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   6/8    F3039            28:24.8   9:09
   64    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   2/2    M7099            28:31.1   9:11
   65   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   6/7    M6069            28:33.8   9:12
   66   876 THOMAS BURNS               56  10/16   M5059            28:44.0   9:15
   67    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             65   7/7    M6069 EORC       28:52.0   9:18
   68    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  11/16   M5059            28:55.4   9:19
   69   853 ALISON SHEAOCONNEL         34   7/8    F3039            29:09.6   9:24
   70    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35   7/8    M3039 EORC       29:17.0   9:26
   71   889 RACHELL LLOYD              31   8/8    F3039            29:36.1   9:32
   72    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   6/14   F4049 EORC       29:36.4   9:32
   73   862 DAWN LOYD                  46   7/14   F4049            29:45.9   9:35
   74   149 MARLENE CONNOR             62   3/3    F6069            30:11.1   9:43
   75   891 CINDY DREWNOWSKI           43   8/14   F4049            30:26.3   9:48
   76   896 RICHARD KAOAN              53  12/16   M5059            30:30.4   9:50
   77   845 JEFF GAWRON                51  13/16   M5059            30:41.0   9:53
   78   846 PAUL GAY                   59  14/16   M5059            30:41.0   9:53
   79    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             57  15/16   M5059            31:13.9  10:04
   80   890 NICK BLAIS                 24   9/10   M1729            31:20.0  10:06
   81   148 DON EDWARDS                55  16/16   M5059            31:29.3  10:09
   82   895 TRACEY MARTIN              47   9/14   F4049            31:30.5  10:09
   83    76 MARY GRADY                 42  10/14   F4049            31:45.9  10:14
   84   170 JANET GRIMES               55   2/4    F5059            31:46.4  10:14
   85   207 MELISSA BENERAKIS          44  11/14   F4049            31:55.4  10:17
   86   897 ELLEN HUDGIK               41  12/14   F4049            32:41.1  10:32
   87   854 CHRIS GREENFIELD           34   8/8    M3039            32:57.9  10:37
   88   874 JOE MISTERKA               20  10/10   M1729 EORC       33:25.2  10:46
   89   864 ANTONIO MAZZA              48  12/12   M4049            34:14.7  11:02
   90   894 JANIS KORDANA              54   3/4    F5059            34:32.4  11:08
   91   843 MAURA TAUPLER              44  13/14   F4049            37:20.1  12:02
   92   861 ANN SHEA                   57   4/4    F5059            37:43.3  12:09
   93   863 CHRISTINA BLANCHARD        41  14/14   F4049            39:33.7  12:44