Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 4/19/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             42   1/16   M4049            31:19.8   6:19
    2   848 CHRIS ERCHULL              36   1/10   M3039            32:39.0   6:35
    3    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         30   2/10   M3039 WMDP       32:48.3   6:36
    4    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   2/16   M4049 EORC       33:30.6   6:45
    5   238 PETE KAKOS                 41   3/16   M4049 SMAC       34:10.7   6:53
    6   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   1/4    M1729 EORC       34:25.9   6:56
    7   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20   2/4    M1729 EORC       34:33.3   6:58
    8   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   3/10   M3039 EORC       34:59.1   7:03
    9   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         35   1/6    F3039            35:05.1   7:04
   10    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/15   M5059 EORC       35:16.3   7:06
   11   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             46   4/16   M4049            35:25.9   7:08
   12   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   2/15   M5059 EORC       35:45.5   7:12
   13   485 JOHN FULLER                31   4/10   M3039            36:02.7   7:16
   14   357 MATT MUSIAK                36   5/10   M3039            36:24.9   7:20
   15   860 BILL DROHAN                50   3/15   M5059            37:37.9   7:35
   16   349 SEAN WANDREI               44   5/16   M4049            38:04.3   7:40
   17   919 LAUREN CONTRERAS           20   1/1    F1729            38:17.4   7:43
   18   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           44   6/16   M4049 EORC       38:30.0   7:45
   19   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   7/16   M4049 EORC       39:24.6   7:56
   20   918 STEVE GRIFFIN              47   8/16   M4049            39:29.4   7:57
   21     6 TIM LONDO                  52   4/15   M5059 GSH        39:52.4   8:02
   22   810 GREG SAMBOR                42   9/16   M4049 EORC       40:11.8   8:06
   23   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   3/4    M1729            40:44.1   8:12
   24   867 PATRICIA WOODS             41   1/6    F4049            40:44.5   8:12
   25    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/2    F6069 EORC       40:48.4   8:13
   26    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   1/5    M6069 SMAC       41:05.9   8:17
   27   144 BRIAN CANNON               46  10/16   M4049            41:17.1   8:19
   28   920 THOMAS GUZOWSKI            44  11/16   M4049            41:24.0   8:20
   29   833 DARYL DELISLE              61   2/5    M6069            41:48.9   8:25
   30   866 THOMAS SHEA                56   5/15   M5059 RYH        41:49.8   8:25
   31     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55   6/15   M5059 EORC       42:07.6   8:29
   32    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54   7/15   M5059 EORC       42:21.2   8:32
   33    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   2/6    F3039 EORC       42:33.8   8:34
   34    65 BEN FERRO                  36   6/10   M3039 EORC       42:39.0   8:35
   35   915 GLEN PERLMUTTER            49  12/16   M4049            43:02.2   8:40
   36   739 HARRY HAYWARD              52   8/15   M5059            43:21.5   8:44
   37   916 JAKE HERVIUX               33   7/10   M3039            43:33.7   8:46
   38   914 DANA CORDUFF               35   3/6    F3039            43:37.5   8:47
   39   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI            51   9/15   M5059            43:40.8   8:48
   40     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39   8/10   M3039 EORC       43:50.6   8:50
   41    16 KAREN HINE                 62   2/2    F6069 EORC       43:58.5   8:51
   42   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   2/6    F4049            44:30.1   8:58
   43   917 PAUL GALLAGHER             60   3/5    M6069 EORC       44:31.4   8:58
   44   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   4/6    F3039            45:19.5   9:08
   45   837 CHRISTOPHER BUTLER         43  13/16   M4049            45:34.8   9:11
   46   899 JONATHAN MARRA             21   4/4    M1729            45:35.1   9:11
   47   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   4/5    M6069            46:08.9   9:18
   48   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  10/15   M5059 EORC       46:20.1   9:20
   49   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43  14/16   M4049            46:34.6   9:23
   50    55 DICK MURPHY                72   1/2    M7099 EORC       46:56.1   9:27
   51    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   3/6    F4049 EORC       47:31.6   9:34
   52    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             65   5/5    M6069 EORC       47:32.3   9:34
   53    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  11/15   M5059 EORC       47:32.7   9:34
   54    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35   9/10   M3039 EORC       47:45.8   9:37
   55    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   2/2    M7099            48:14.5   9:43
   56   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   5/6    F3039            48:55.8   9:51
   57   921 FRANK BOND                 33  10/10   M3039            49:14.0   9:55
   58    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   4/6    F4049 EORC       50:22.3  10:08
   59   922 WENDY MCGANNON             53   1/2    F5059            50:31.4  10:10
   60   876 THOMAS BURNS               56  12/15   M5059            50:58.9  10:16
   61   845 JEFF GAWRON                51  13/15   M5059            51:26.9  10:21
   62    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             57  14/15   M5059            51:50.2  10:26
   63   170 JANET GRIMES               55   2/2    F5059            52:00.3  10:28
   64   864 ANTONIO MAZZA              48  15/16   M4049            52:43.7  10:37
   65   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            31   6/6    F3039 EORC       53:42.3  10:49
   66   913 RENEE BRAULT               45   5/6    F4049            54:19.0  10:56
   67   874 JOE MISTERKA               43  16/16   M4049 EORC       59:33.7  11:59
   68   843 MAURA TAUPLER              44   6/6    F4049            63:30.2  12:47
   69   138 JOHN PLATA                 55  15/15   M5059 EORC       95:37.0  19:15