Page 1
*** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON "WORLD ASSOCIATION OF VETERAN ATHLETES TABLES"***
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   S Club       Time    Age%    Agegrad   
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== = ========== ======= ======= =======
    1    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/24   M5059 M EORC         20:56   75.04   17:18
    2   945 JOHN MCCARTHY              39   1/12   M3039 M              18:27   73.78   17:36
    3   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   2/24   M5059 M EORC         21:22   69.57   18:40
    4    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             63   1/13   M6069 M EORC         23:47   68.84   18:51
    5     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            62   2/13   M6069 M EORC         24:10   67.18   19:19
    6    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   1/10   M4049 M EORC         20:38   66.91   19:24
    7    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   3/13   M6069 M SMAC         25:13   66.61   19:29
    8   880 ADAM STETSON               12   1/4    M0116 M              21:42   66.46   19:32
    9   860 BILL DROHAN                50   3/24   M5059 M              22:13   66.40   19:33
   10   886 EMIR SENGUN                18   1/16   M1729 M              19:50   65.49   19:50
   11   833 DARYL DELISLE              61   4/13   M6069 M              24:42   65.18   19:55
   12   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   2/12   M3039 M EORC         20:31   65.01   19:58
   13   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   3/12   M3039 M EORC         20:02   65.00   19:59
   14    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   1/3    M7099 M              28:03   64.76   20:03
   15   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   4/24   M5059 M              23:07   63.82   20:21
   16   925 NICK FELTON                27   2/16   M1729 M              20:21   63.80   20:21
   17    55 DICK MURPHY                72   2/3    M7099 M EORC         28:05   63.78   20:22
   18   948 MATTHEW LEPAGE             27   3/16   M1729 M              20:34   63.13   20:34
   19   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   4/16   M1729 M EORC         20:34   63.13   20:34
   20     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55   5/24   M5059 M EORC         24:26   62.77   20:42
   21   126 ROSS HALKET                53   6/24   M5059 M              24:14   62.30   20:50
   22   888 JENNIFER BROUILLETTE       34   1/7    F3039 F EORC         21:02   70.50   20:57
   23   917 PAUL GALLAGHER             60   5/13   M6069 M EORC         25:56   61.57   21:05
   24   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           51   1/9    F5059 F              23:52   69.99   21:06
   25    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54   7/24   M5059 M EORC         24:54   61.11   21:15
   26   744 MARIA HOLLEY               55   2/9    F5059 F              25:14   69.25   21:20
   27    29 JOHN TESNY                 60   6/13   M6069 M EORC         26:14   60.87   21:20
   28   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   7/13   M6069 M              27:43   60.61   21:25
   29    44 BOB MORIARTY               46   2/10   M4049 M EORC         23:40   60.49   21:28
   30   360 PETER FERRARO              33   4/12   M3039 M              21:55   59.95   21:40
   31   915 GLEN PERLMUTTER            49   3/10   M4049 M              24:34   59.60   21:47
   32   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   4/10   M4049 M EORC         23:12   59.51   21:49
   33   884 TUREC AKALIN               17   5/16   M1729 M              22:01   59.43   21:51
   34   569 DAVID ABBOTT               55   8/24   M5059 M EORC         26:06   58.76   22:06
   35   866 THOMAS SHEA                56   9/24   M5059 M RYH          26:29   58.37   22:15
   36   892 GLEN ALLI                  54  10/24   M5059 M              26:12   58.07   22:21
   37   220 JAMES VIEU                 52  11/24   M5059 M              26:12   57.18   22:43
   38   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  12/24   M5059 M EORC         27:11   56.87   22:50
   39   818 CHRIS CORRADINO            45   5/10   M4049 M              25:07   56.58   22:57
   40    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  13/24   M5059 M EORC         27:33   56.56   22:58
   41   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   8/13   M6069 M              28:44   56.50   22:59
   42   148 DON EDWARDS                55  14/24   M5059 M              27:09   56.49   22:59
   43   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   43   1/11   F4049 F EORC         24:07   64.12   23:01
   44   881 JOHN BELLINGALL            16   2/4    M0116 M              23:29   56.41   23:01
   45   878 NICOLETTE PETERSON         17   1/4    F1729 F              23:29   63.90   23:07
   46   879 HALEY MORIARTY             16   1/3    F0116 F              23:55   63.78   23:09
   47   841 EMILY DAVIS                28   2/4    F1729 F              23:10   63.74   23:10
   48    65 BEN FERRO                  36   5/12   M3039 M EORC         23:50   55.96   23:12
   49   408 JOE GIANETTI               51  15/24   M5059 M              26:49   55.43   23:25
   50   292 MATTHEW GDULA              33   6/12   M3039 M              23:54   54.97   23:37
   51   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   6/16   M1729 M              23:50   54.48   23:50
   52   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           28   7/16   M1729 M              23:53   54.38   23:53
   53    16 KAREN HINE                 62   1/2    F6069 F EORC         30:50   61.62   23:58
   54   954 JACKSON HORRIGAN           19   8/16   M1729 M              23:59   54.13   23:59
   55   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          31   7/12   M3039 M              24:17   53.75   24:09
   56   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              43   6/10   M4049 M              26:05   53.70   24:11
   57   938 JOANNE MICH0NSKI           56   3/9    F5059 F              29:00   60.95   24:14
   58   876 THOMAS BURNS               56  16/24   M5059 M              28:58   53.37   24:20
   59   953 JEREMY BONILLA             20   9/16   M1729 M              24:21   53.32   24:21
   60   899 JONATHAN MARRA             21  10/16   M1729 M              24:25   53.17   24:25
   61    51 DENNIS HOGAN               63   9/13   M6069 M EORC         30:50   53.10   24:27
   62   837 CHRISTOPHER BUTLER         43   7/10   M4049 M              26:36   52.65   24:40
   63   125 LAURA BROWN                51   4/9    F5059 F              27:55   59.84   24:41
   64    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   2/11   F4049 F EORC         27:33   59.33   24:53
   65    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  17/24   M5059 M              29:54   52.12   24:55
   66   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             54   5/9    F5059 F              29:34   58.43   25:17
   67   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   3/11   F4049 F              27:47   58.21   25:22
   68     4 BILL THIBAULT              61  10/13   M6069 M EORC         31:33   51.03   25:27
   69   946 DON TAUER                  52  18/24   M5059 M              29:28   50.84   25:32
   70   916 JAKE HERVIUX               33   8/12   M3039 M              25:53   50.76   25:35
   71    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             65  11/13   M6069 M EORC         32:56   50.57   25:40
   72   937 GENE KURTZ                 63  12/13   M6069 M              32:27   50.45   25:44
   73   870 COREY CLARK                19  11/16   M1729 M              25:46   50.39   25:46
   74   893 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE           34   2/7    F3039 F              25:55   57.21   25:48
   75   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20  12/16   M1729 M EORC         26:03   49.84   26:03
   76   842 JON WENGER                 27  13/16   M1729 M              26:05   49.78   26:05
   77   922 WENDY MCGANNON             53   6/9    F5059 F              30:20   56.31   26:13
   78   896 RICHARD KAGAN              53  19/24   M5059 M              30:37   49.31   26:20
   79    17 NOLAN POULIOT              10   3/4    M0116 M              31:29   49.32   26:20
   80   170 JANET GRIMES               55   7/9    F5059 F              31:20   55.77   26:29
   81   846 PAUL GAY                   59  20/24   M5059 M              32:21   48.96   26:31
   82    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             57  21/24   M5059 M              32:12   48.39   26:50
   83    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   4/11   F4049 F EORC         29:46   54.91   26:53
   84   857 TIM DZIOK                  20  14/16   M1729 M              27:07   47.88   27:07
   85   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             36   3/7    F3039 F              27:38   53.95   27:23
   86   943 THOMAS BOREN               30   9/12   M3039 M              27:35   47.21   27:30
   87   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   4/7    F3039 F              27:53   53.46   27:38
   88   247 ANA NUNEZ                  62   2/2    F6069 F              35:38   53.32   27:42
   89   845 JEFF GAWRON                51  22/24   M5059 M              32:20   45.98   28:14
   90   927 JAMES GAWRON               51  23/24   M5059 M              32:21   45.95   28:15
   91   248 ART DEMAS                  72   3/3    M7099 M              39:00   45.92   28:16
   92    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  10/12   M3039 M EORC         28:53   45.91   28:17
   93   944 ELIZABETH HODGINS          52   8/9    F5059 F              32:29   51.99   28:24
   94   939 MINETTE WEAVER             52   9/9    F5059 F              32:33   51.89   28:27
   95   864 ANTONIO MAZZA              48   8/10   M4049 M              31:52   45.60   28:29
   96   869 JACOB BELANGER             18  15/16   M1729 M EORC         29:03   44.71   29:02
   97     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39  11/12   M3039 M EORC         30:38   44.44   29:13
   98   487 OSVALDO SANTIAGO           32  12/12   M3039 M              29:36   44.23   29:21
   99   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU            61  13/13   M6069 M              36:37   43.97   29:32
  100   890 NICK BLAIS                 24  16/16   M1729 M              30:52   42.06   30:52
  101   913 RENEE BRAULT               45   5/11   F4049 F              32:58   47.66   30:59
  102   942 HEATHER NUNLEY             36   5/7    F3039 F              31:59   46.61   31:41
  103   929 ORLANDO ALBAN              44   9/10   M4049 M              34:38   40.73   31:52
  104   283 SIMONE LAVOIE              10   2/3    F0116 F              37:46   46.04   32:05
  105   941 ANITA SANTANA              40   6/11   F4049 F              33:15   45.63   32:22
  106   952 JENNIFER SLEPCHUK          29   3/4    F1729 F              32:54   44.88   32:54
  107   874 JOE MISTERKA               43  10/10   M4049 M EORC         35:44   39.20   33:07
  108   514 JOANNA MARTIN              21   4/4    F1729 F              33:51   43.62   33:51
  109   935 AMY FEARN                  47   7/11   F4049 F              36:58   43.30   34:06
  110   955 YANIRA TORRES              43   8/11   F4049 F              36:02   42.92   34:25
  111   940 IVELICE LEFEBVRE           47   9/11   F4049 F              37:41   42.48   34:46
  112   146 LISA LAVOIE                47  10/11   F4049 F              37:58   42.16   35:02
  113   950 BECCA ONEILL               34   6/7    F3039 F              35:26   41.85   35:17
  114   928 NANCY ALBAN                46  11/11   F4049 F              39:15   40.39   36:33
  115   934 BURGOS YANIEL              11   4/4    M0116 M              43:12   34.54   37:36
  116   138 JOHN PLATA                 55  24/24   M5059 M EORC         52:22   29.29   44:21
  117   932 INMARI ROSARIO             15   3/3    F0116 F              51:26   30.16   48:58
  118   933 SANTIAGO DILIANA           36   7/7    F3039 F              51:25   28.99   50:56