Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 5/3/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             31   1/15   M3039            18:39.7   6:01
    2   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   2/15   M3039 EORC       19:38.9   6:20
    3   848 CHRIS ERCHULL              36   3/15   M3039            19:52.5   6:24
    4    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   1/15   M4049 EORC       20:41.1   6:40
    5   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20   1/9    M1729 EORC       20:44.4   6:41
    6   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   4/15   M3039 EORC       20:47.2   6:42
    7   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   2/9    M1729 EORC       20:51.3   6:43
    8    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/23   M5059 EORC       20:53.4   6:44
    9   925 NICK FELTON                27   3/9    M1729            21:18.2   6:52
   10   569 DAVID ABBOTT               55   2/23   M5059 EORC       21:20.0   6:52
   11   960 EDGAR PADILLA              16   1/3    M0116            21:33.9   6:57
   12   958 MATTHEW HERRON             15   2/3    M0116            21:45.2   7:01
   13   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   3/23   M5059 EORC       21:47.0   7:01
   14   957 JOHN HERRON                35   5/15   M3039            21:50.3   7:02
   15    40 YURY ALTYER                51   4/23   M5059 EORC       22:06.6   7:07
   16   963 PATRICK SHAVGHNESSY        39   6/15   M3039            22:09.8   7:09
   17   860 BILL DROHAN                50   5/23   M5059            22:11.4   7:09
   18   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           44   2/15   M4049 EORC       22:37.1   7:17
   19   966 STEVE MONROWEY             53   6/23   M5059            22:45.0   7:20
   20   959 OWEN ALBANESE              18   4/9    M1729            22:47.9   7:21
   21   878 NICOLETTE PETERSON         17   1/2    F1729            22:50.1   7:21
   22   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   7/23   M5059            22:53.5   7:23
   23   961 ALEX SEILER                44   3/15   M4049            23:06.6   7:27
   24   920 THOMAS GUZOWSKI            44   4/15   M4049            23:12.7   7:29
   25   877 BRIAN ROY                  36   7/15   M3039            23:16.3   7:30
   26   969 AMANDA MILLER              35   1/10   F3039            23:27.1   7:33
   27   292 MATTHEW GDULA              33   8/15   M3039            23:28.2   7:34
   28   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   5/15   M4049 EORC       23:31.8   7:35
   29   126 ROSS HALKET                53   8/23   M5059            23:37.4   7:37
   30   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           51   1/2    F5059            23:43.4   7:39
   31   975 JESSICA DUSSEAUIKH         35   2/10   F3039            23:44.6   7:39
   32   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         35   3/10   F3039            23:47.6   7:40
   33   272 KEITH HIGGINS              55   9/23   M5059            23:56.5   7:43
   34   415 JAY LALIBERTE              57  10/23   M5059            24:02.2   7:45
   35   879 HALEY MORIARTY             16   1/3    F0116            24:03.3   7:45
   36   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   5/9    M1729            24:08.3   7:47
   37    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             63   1/8    M6069 EORC       24:15.6   7:49
   38     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            62   2/8    M6069 EORC       24:18.2   7:50
   39   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   1/12   F4049            24:21.9   7:51
   40   956 JOHNNY PEREZ               23   6/9    M1729            24:36.2   7:56
   41   883 RICHIE SPRINGS             16   3/3    M0116            24:38.9   7:56
   42    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54  11/23   M5059 EORC       24:43.5   7:58
   43   502 MARK MILLER                52  12/23   M5059            24:48.1   7:59
   44   976 LORI JARRETT               39   4/10   F3039            24:53.9   8:01
   45   867 PATRICIA WOODS             41   2/12   F4049            25:01.0   8:04
   46   899 JONATHAN MARRA             21   7/9    M1729            25:01.7   8:04
   47   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          31   9/15   M3039            25:02.8   8:04
   48   408 JOE GIANETTI               51  13/23   M5059            25:25.7   8:12
   49    47 TOM FUSARI                 47   6/15   M4049 EORC       25:26.5   8:12
   50     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55  14/23   M5059 EORC       25:30.8   8:13
   51   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI            51  15/23   M5059            26:09.9   8:26
   52   144 BRIAN CANNON               46   7/15   M4049            26:18.7   8:29
   53     3 STEPHEN PENNA              62   3/8    M6069 EORC       26:26.9   8:31
   54    65 BEN FERRO                  36  10/15   M3039 EORC       26:31.8   8:33
   55   816 JIM SOARES                 46   8/15   M4049            26:46.4   8:38
   56   148 DON EDWARDS                55  16/23   M5059            26:55.8   8:41
   57   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   5/10   F3039            27:00.3   8:42
   58    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   6/10   F3039 EORC       27:14.8   8:47
   59   964 JOSE COLON                 43   9/15   M4049            27:17.0   8:47
   60   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   3/12   F4049            27:37.0   8:54
   61   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43  10/15   M4049            27:39.1   8:54
   62   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   4/8    M6069            27:48.0   8:57
   63    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   5/8    M6069 SMAC       27:50.5   8:58
   64   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   6/8    M6069            28:09.4   9:04
   65   395 JULIET LOCKE               36   7/10   F3039            28:24.3   9:09
   66   847 CADE JEROME                31  11/15   M3039            28:33.4   9:12
   67   258 HEATHER HUMBER             39   8/10   F3039            28:44.1   9:15
   68   978 RYAN MCNAIR                30  12/15   M3039            28:55.0   9:19
   69   946 DON TAUER                  52  17/23   M5059            29:10.2   9:24
   70   977 JENNIFER CAPSHAW           40   4/12   F4049            29:17.6   9:26
   71   968 ABBY BROYLES               15   2/3    F0116            29:27.1   9:29
   72   967 JOEL BROYLES               48  11/15   M4049            29:27.8   9:29
   73   277 ROBERT LEPAGE              28   8/9    M1729 EORC       29:30.3   9:30
   74   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  18/23   M5059 EORC       29:34.0   9:31
   75     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39  13/15   M3039 EORC       29:34.1   9:31
   76   938 JOANNE MICH0NSKI           56   2/2    F5059            29:38.5   9:33
   77   972 TED CASS                   47  12/15   M4049            29:39.7   9:33
   78    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   5/12   F4049 EORC       29:56.0   9:39
   79    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  19/23   M5059 EORC       29:56.5   9:39
   80   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   9/10   F3039            30:10.2   9:43
   81   896 RICHARD KAGAN              53  20/23   M5059            30:12.6   9:44
   82    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  14/15   M3039 EORC       30:18.8   9:46
   83    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   6/12   F4049 EORC       30:23.4   9:47
   84   845 JEFF GAWRON                51  21/23   M5059            30:29.6   9:49
   85   846 PAUL GAY                   59  22/23   M5059            30:29.9   9:49
   86    76 MARY GRADY                 42   7/12   F4049            30:44.1   9:54
   87   974 JIM CONWAY                 65   7/8    M6069            30:51.6   9:56
   88   890 NICK BLAIS                 24   9/9    M1729            31:02.6  10:00
   89   937 GENE KURTZ                 63   8/8    M6069            31:15.3  10:04
   90   246 KATHERINE PIEDRA           44   8/12   F4049            31:17.1  10:05
   91    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  23/23   M5059            31:20.4  10:06
   92   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            31  10/10   F3039 EORC       31:25.7  10:07
   93   973 STACY TABB                 41   9/12   F4049            31:41.6  10:13
   94   952 JENNIFER SLEPCHUK          29   2/2    F1729            31:45.1  10:14
   95   900 DOUG DESMARAIS             48  13/15   M4049            33:14.9  10:43
   96   962 KEVIN SMITH                38  15/15   M3039            33:15.1  10:43
   97   965 ED SZCZEPANEK              46  14/15   M4049            33:24.0  10:45
   98   247 ANA NUNEZ                  62   1/1    F6069            35:51.7  11:33
   99   874 JOE MISTERKA               43  15/15   M4049 EORC       36:10.4  11:39
  100   935 AMY FEARN                  47  10/12   F4049            37:50.0  12:11
  101   248 ART DEMAS                  72   1/1    M7099            38:08.2  12:17
  102   970 JULIE DROHAN               47  11/12   F4049            41:35.4  13:24
  103   971 FAITH CASSAN               16   3/3    F0116            41:35.6  13:24
  104   928 NANCY ALBAN                46  12/12   F4049            41:58.9  13:31