Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 5/10/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER               16   1/2    M0116            16:36.8   5:21
    2   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             31   1/16   M3039            18:19.0   5:54
    3   989 CONNOR MAHAN               24   1/15   M1729            19:03.9   6:09
    4   987 MATT ANTIL                 19   2/15   M1729            19:04.0   6:09
    5   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   2/16   M3039 EORC       19:14.2   6:12
    6   992 MIKE RICHARD               26   3/15   M1729            20:05.9   6:29
    7   985 PATRICK BOYDEN             14   2/2    M0116            20:13.0   6:31
    8   984 MARK DINICOLA              50   1/25   M5059            20:22.1   6:34
    9    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   1/15   M4049 EORC       20:23.5   6:34
   10   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   3/16   M3039 EORC       20:32.4   6:37
   11    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   2/25   M5059 EORC       20:36.2   6:38
   12   888 JENNIFER BROUILLETTE       34   1/14   F3039 EORC       20:39.5   6:39
   13   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   4/15   M1729 EORC       20:45.6   6:41
   14   994 MICHAEL SHEA               32   4/16   M3039 EORC       20:49.0   6:42
   15   569 DAVID ABBOTT               55   3/25   M5059 EORC       20:53.5   6:44
   16   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   4/25   M5059 EORC       21:20.9   6:53
   17    40 YURY ALTYER                51   5/25   M5059 EORC       21:33.4   6:57
   18   360 PETER FERRARO              33   5/16   M3039            21:40.2   6:59
   19    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER            15   1/4    F0116            21:49.7   7:02
   20   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              43   2/15   M4049            22:11.3   7:09
   21   963 PATRICK SHAVGHNESSY        39   6/16   M3039            22:12.6   7:09
   22   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   6/25   M5059            22:19.9   7:12
   23   860 BILL DROHAN                50   7/25   M5059            22:24.6   7:13
   24   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          31   7/16   M3039            22:38.4   7:18
   25   818 CHRIS CORRADINO            45   3/15   M4049            22:48.1   7:21
   26   412 SARAH BIERDEN              48   1/16   F4049 EORC       22:51.1   7:22
   27   272 KEITH HIGGINS              55   8/25   M5059            22:54.9   7:23
   28   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   2/16   F4049            23:07.3   7:27
   29   292 MATTHEW GDULA              33   8/16   M3039            23:11.4   7:28
   30  1006 ELAINE SKAWSKI             51   1/11   F5059            23:12.2   7:29
   31   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           28   5/15   M1729            23:14.2   7:29
   32   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           51   2/11   F5059            23:18.0   7:30
   33   206 JON CUNNINGHAM             41   4/15   M4049            23:21.2   7:31
   34   126 ROSS HALKET                53   9/25   M5059            23:22.1   7:32
   35   400 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   6/15   M1729            23:36.9   7:37
   36   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   5/15   M4049 EORC       23:46.5   7:40
   37   983 THOMAS PEGBODY             54  10/25   M5059            23:48.3   7:40
   38    65 BEN FERRO                  36   9/16   M3039 EORC       23:48.8   7:40
   39   975 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          35   2/14   F3039            23:51.9   7:41
   40   993 PATRICK CLAYTON            37  10/16   M3039            24:02.4   7:45
   41   899 JONATHAN MARRA             21   7/15   M1729            24:06.6   7:46
   42    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54  11/25   M5059 EORC       24:20.6   7:51
   43   502 MARK MILLER                52  12/25   M5059            24:35.2   7:55
   44    47 TOM FUSARI                 47   6/15   M4049 EORC       24:37.6   7:56
   45   408 JOE GIANETTI               51  13/25   M5059            24:37.9   7:56
   46  1003 MELVIN MORALES             29   8/15   M1729            24:44.1   7:58
   47    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             63   1/7    M6069 EORC       24:45.4   7:59
   48   999 CHRIS KEEGRN               40   7/15   M4049            24:57.2   8:02
   49   969 AMANDA MILLER              35   3/14   F3039            25:01.7   8:04
   50   873 FRANNIE KEEGAN             42   3/16   F4049            25:04.2   8:05
   51  1001 JOSEPH BLANCHARD           35  11/16   M3039            25:13.6   8:08
   52   997 KRISTEN THERRIEN           25   1/6    F1729            25:15.8   8:08
   53   978 RYAN MCNAIR                30  12/16   M3039            25:23.6   8:11
   54   995 MICHAEL MCCANN             43   8/15   M4049 RYH        25:25.2   8:11
   55   857 TIM DZIOK                  20   9/15   M1729            25:42.3   8:17
   56   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     26   2/6    F1729            25:43.8   8:17
   57   923 TONY SORCINELLI            20  10/15   M1729 GSH        25:47.1   8:18
   58   148 DON EDWARDS                55  14/25   M5059            25:53.2   8:20
   59   866 THOMAS SHEA                56  15/25   M5059 RYH        26:00.8   8:23
   60   220 JAMES VIEU                 52  16/25   M5059            26:01.5   8:23
   61    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   4/14   F3039 EORC       26:09.4   8:26
   62  1000 ROBERT WILLIAMS            34  13/16   M3039            26:11.8   8:26
   63    29 JOHN TESNY                 60   2/7    M6069 EORC       26:24.2   8:30
   64     3 STEPHEN PENNA              62   3/7    M6069 EORC       26:31.1   8:33
   65   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43   9/15   M4049            26:31.6   8:33
   66   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   4/7    M6069            26:36.9   8:34
   67   273 CHRIS DEFALCO              27  11/15   M1729            26:37.0   8:34
   68   816 JIM SOARES                 46  10/15   M4049            26:38.4   8:35
   69   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  17/25   M5059 EORC       26:41.3   8:36
   70   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20  12/15   M1729 EORC       26:50.4   8:39
   71  1002 CHRISTOPHER FIGWEROA       21  13/15   M1729            26:57.8   8:41
   72   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   5/14   F3039            27:07.8   8:44
   73   352 LAUREN KOESTER             41   4/16   F4049            27:13.0   8:46
   74   979 WAYNE LEMAY                57  18/25   M5059            27:14.6   8:47
   75   972 TED CASS                   47  11/15   M4049            27:17.5   8:48
   76   892 GLEN ALLI                  54  19/25   M5059            27:19.7   8:48
   77   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             36   6/14   F3039            27:20.5   8:49
   78    55 DICK MURPHY                72   1/4    M7099 EORC       27:23.0   8:49
   79  1004 ERIN FERRARO               32   7/14   F3039            27:24.3   8:50
   80   125 LAURA BROWN                51   3/11   F5059            27:26.1   8:50
   81   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   5/7    M6069            27:37.2   8:54
   82   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   8/14   F3039            27:42.7   8:56
   83   988 CARY PITMAN                42   5/16   F4049            27:45.4   8:57
   84   986 ARLENE GREENEA             58   4/11   F5059            27:49.3   8:58
   85   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              53  20/25   M5059            28:03.3   9:02
   86   893 CRYSTAL DUFRESNE           34   9/14   F3039            28:08.8   9:04
   87   996 MICHAEL MCCANN             43  12/15   M4049            28:10.1   9:04
   88   395 JULIET LOCKE               36  10/14   F3039            28:22.3   9:08
   89   869 JACOB BELANGER             18  14/15   M1729 EORC       28:26.7   9:10
   90    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  21/25   M5059            28:34.1   9:12
   91   991 KYRA ROBINS                22   3/6    F1729            28:40.2   9:14
   92   890 NICK BLAIS                 24  15/15   M1729            28:47.0   9:16
   93   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             54   5/11   F5059            28:57.1   9:20
   94  1007 JANICE DASSO               52   6/11   F5059            29:00.8   9:21
   95   938 JOANNE MICH0NSKI           56   7/11   F5059            29:01.9   9:21
   96  1005 BETHANY TABB               36  11/14   F3039            29:08.1   9:23
   97   968 ABBY BROYLES               15   2/4    F0116            29:10.0   9:24
   98   258 HEATHER HUMBER             39  12/14   F3039            29:10.9   9:24
   99   967 JOEL BROYLES               48  13/15   M4049            29:11.4   9:24
  100   981 DON TAUER                  52  22/25   M5059 EORC       29:16.6   9:26
  101   175 NICOLE MULLER              45   6/16   F4049            29:23.8   9:28
  102    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  23/25   M5059 EORC       29:37.9   9:33
  103    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   7/16   F4049 EORC       29:38.0   9:33
  104    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   8/16   F4049 EORC       29:48.3   9:36
  105   966 HABEKKE KEMAY              20   4/6    F1729            29:59.0   9:40
  106    76 MARY GRADY                 42   9/16   F4049            30:01.1   9:40
  107   980 VICTORIA BERGERON          52   8/11   F5059            30:19.7   9:46
  108    51 DENNIS HOGAN               63   6/7    M6069 EORC       30:20.5   9:46
  109   937 GENE KURTZ                 63   7/7    M6069            30:31.7   9:50
  110   132 TOM CONLIN                 77   2/4    M7099 OGRC       30:44.9   9:54
  111    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   3/4    M7099            30:46.1   9:55
  112   896 RICHARD KAGAN              53  24/25   M5059            30:49.1   9:56
  113   240 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            31  13/14   F3039 EORC       32:03.2  10:20
  114     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39  14/16   M3039 EORC       32:03.3  10:20
  115    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  15/16   M3039 EORC       32:03.5  10:20
  116   952 JENNIFER SLEPCHUK          29   5/6    F1729            32:23.7  10:26
  117   998 CHAD CUNNINGHAM            46  14/15   M4049            32:43.5  10:32
  118  1009 MAUREEN WALACHY            48  10/16   F4049            32:55.1  10:36
  119  1010 LISA LONCZAK               45  11/16   F4049            33:21.4  10:45
  120  1011 JENNA LONCZAK              18   6/6    F1729            33:21.6  10:45
  121   913 RENEE BRAULT               45  12/16   F4049            33:55.5  10:56
  122   950 BECCA ONEILL               34  14/14   F3039            34:21.0  11:04
  123   982 HEIDI TAUER                52   9/11   F5059 EORC       34:26.8  11:06
  124   990 LINDA ROBINS               51  10/11   F5059            34:28.0  11:06
  125   894 JANIS KORDANA              54  11/11   F5059            35:10.3  11:20
  126   247 ANA NUNEZ                  62   1/1    F6069            35:32.9  11:27
  127  1012 TAMMY SAWICKI              44  13/16   F4049            36:21.3  11:43
  128   874 JOE MISTERKA               43  15/15   M4049 EORC       36:44.0  11:50
  129   283 SIMONE LAVOIE              10   3/4    F0116            36:51.4  11:52
  130   146 LISA LAVOIE                47  14/16   F4049            36:58.3  11:54
  131   248 ART DEMAS                  72   4/4    M7099            38:49.4  12:30
  132   935 AMY FEARN                  47  15/16   F4049            39:25.8  12:42
  133   970 JULIE DROHAN               47  16/16   F4049            39:51.1  12:50
  134   971 FAITH CASSAN               16   4/4    F0116            39:51.2  12:50
  135  1008 DARIEN BAILEY              35  16/16   M3039            42:29.5  13:41
  136   138 JOHN PLATA                 55  25/25   M5059 EORC       54:16.0  17:28