Page 1
                        HOLYOKE ELK'S 8K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                            DATE:   5/17/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1  1018 BEN GROLEAU                25   1/11   M1729            25:52.8   5:13
    2  1020 DENNIS ROCHE               31   1/16   M3039            26:39.9*  5:22
    3  1019 TIMOTHY SHEA               24   2/11   M1729            28:31.6   5:45
    4   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             42   1/11   M4049            31:07.7   6:16
    5   171 SEAN HARPER                29   3/11   M1729            31:37.9   6:22
    6   987 MATT ANTIL                 19   4/11   M1729            31:42.8   6:23
    7   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   2/16   M3039 EORC       32:17.8   6:30
    8   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   3/16   M3039 EORC       34:08.7   6:53
    9   994 MICHAEL SHEA               32   4/16   M3039 EORC       34:16.6   6:54
   10    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   2/11   M4049 EORC       34:30.0   6:57
   11    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/19   M5059 EORC       35:10.8   7:05
   12   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         35   1/10   F3039            35:18.0   7:07
   13   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   5/11   M1729 EORC       35:24.4   7:08
   14   238 PETE KAKOS                 41   3/11   M4049 SMAC       35:38.3   7:11
   15   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   2/19   M5059 EORC       35:40.4   7:11
   16   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             46   4/11   M4049            37:09.6   7:29
   17   360 PETER FERRARO              33   5/16   M3039            37:17.1   7:31
   18    88 MATT GEANACOPOULOS         30   6/16   M3039 WMDP       37:22.9   7:32
   19   412 SARAH BIERDEN              48   1/8    F4049 EORC       38:01.2   7:39
   20   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   5/11   M4049 EORC       39:08.3   7:53
   21  1021 BRUCE PLATE                51   3/19   M5059            39:29.7   7:57
   22   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           51   1/7    F5059            39:42.2   8:00
   23   983 THOMAS PEGBODY             54   4/19   M5059            39:52.9   8:02
   24   415 JAY LALIBERTE              57   5/19   M5059            39:57.4   8:03
   25   150 DENNIS ROBINSON            50   6/19   M5059            40:10.8   8:05
   26   227 ASHLEY VEILLEUX            29   1/3    F1729 EORC       40:15.7   8:06
   27   126 ROSS HALKET                53   7/19   M5059            40:17.1   8:07
   28   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20   6/11   M1729 EORC       40:23.1   8:08
   29   926 DANIEL MCNAIR              43   6/11   M4049            40:36.7   8:11
   30    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   1/9    M6069 SMAC       40:47.4   8:13
   31   502 MARK MILLER                52   8/19   M5059            40:56.3   8:15
   32   292 MATTHEW GDULA              33   7/16   M3039            40:59.3   8:15
   33    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            60   1/3    F6069 EORC       41:05.5   8:16
   34   877 BRIAN ROY                  36   8/16   M3039            41:10.4   8:17
   35    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54   9/19   M5059 EORC       41:12.2   8:18
   36    65 BEN FERRO                  36   9/16   M3039 EORC       41:13.4   8:18
   37  1023 HEATHER ROBERTS            34   2/10   F3039            41:20.0   8:19
   38   136 DARYL DELISLE              61   2/9    M6069            41:37.8   8:23
   39  1001 JOSEPH BLANCHARD           35  10/16   M3039            41:46.1   8:25
   40   245 YOUSSEF ELGHORFI           28   7/11   M1729            42:03.3   8:28
   41  1000 ROBERT WILLIAMS            34  11/16   M3039            42:07.8   8:29
   42   810 GREG SAMBOR                42   7/11   M4049 EORC       42:13.6   8:30
   43   993 PATRICK CLAYTON            37  12/16   M3039            42:37.0   8:35
   44   307 DAVIS RYAN                 30   3/10   F3039            42:58.3   8:39
   45   274 JOANN COSLELLO             48   2/8    F4049            42:59.1   8:39
   46    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   4/10   F3039 EORC       43:40.9   8:48
   47   119 MATT GILHOOLY              57  10/19   M5059 EORC       43:44.2   8:48
   48   469 CARLA TESTER               42   3/8    F4049            43:53.1   8:50
   49    45 WINSTON NUNES              69   3/9    M6069 GSH        43:59.7   8:52
   50    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  11/19   M5059 EORC       44:23.9   8:56
   51   923 TONY SORCINELLI            20   8/11   M1729 GSH        44:29.1   8:57
   52     3 STEPHEN PENNA              62   4/9    M6069 EORC       44:30.0   8:58
   53   857 TIM DZIOK                  43   8/11   M4049            44:37.0   8:59
   54   739 HARRY HAYWARD              52  12/19   M5059            45:01.6   9:04
   55   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   5/9    M6069            45:21.3   9:08
   56   972 TED CASS                   47   9/11   M4049            45:23.0   9:08
   57   978 RYAN MCNAIR                30  13/16   M3039            45:27.8   9:09
   58   125 LAURA BROWN                51   2/7    F5059            45:32.8   9:10
   59   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   6/9    M6069            45:36.6   9:11
   60   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43  10/11   M4049            45:42.1   9:12
   61   866 THOMAS SHEA                56  13/19   M5059 RYH        45:42.4   9:12
   62  1028 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   5/10   F3039            45:46.2   9:13
   63   220 JAMES VIEU                 52  14/19   M5059            45:55.4   9:15
   64  1016 SAM GREENMAN               18   9/11   M1729            46:12.8   9:18
   65   764 JACK EGAN                  18  10/11   M1729            46:25.5   9:21
   66   309 JESSICA HUDSON             32   6/10   F3039            46:41.4   9:24
   67  1022 JOHANNA SWEET              35   7/10   F3039            46:47.7   9:25
   68   856 KATHERINE TAPP             36   8/10   F3039            46:56.1   9:27
   69    16 KAREN HINE                 62   2/3    F6069 EORC       47:09.3   9:30
   70    29 JOHN TESNY                 60   7/9    M6069 EORC       47:10.3   9:30
   71    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   1/3    M7099            47:42.4   9:36
   72  1007 JANICE DASSO               52   3/7    F5059            48:03.8   9:41
   73     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39  14/16   M3039 EORC       48:05.2   9:41
   74  1004 ERIN FERRARO               32   9/10   F3039            48:40.0   9:48
   75   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  15/19   M5059 EORC       48:40.2   9:48
   76   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             54   4/7    F5059            48:41.4   9:48
   77   144 BRIAN CANNON               46  11/11   M4049            48:42.9   9:48
   78   889 RACHELL LLOYD              21   2/3    F1729            49:51.4  10:02
   79  1017 JOHN HENDERSON             79   2/3    M7099            50:15.5  10:07
   80   981 DON TAUER                  52  16/19   M5059 EORC       51:11.2  10:18
   81  1025 MEREDITH LAGOY             48   4/8    F4049            51:15.4  10:19
   82  1026 AMY CRAIG                  50   5/7    F5059            51:15.7  10:19
   83  1024 KIMBERLY ROCHE             29   3/3    F1729            51:25.6  10:21
   84   845 JEFF GAWRON                51  17/19   M5059            51:34.4  10:23
   85   846 PAUL GAY                   59  18/19   M5059            51:34.7  10:23
   86   973 STACY TABB                 41   5/8    F4049            51:48.6  10:26
   87    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   6/8    F4049 EORC       51:50.1  10:26
   88  1027 JACOB BELANGER             18  11/11   M1729 EORC       51:50.2  10:26
   89    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  15/16   M3039 EORC       51:53.2  10:27
   90   922 WENDY MCGANNON             53   6/7    F5059            52:25.5  10:33
   91  1015 RICHARD GEFFIN             65   8/9    M6069 EORC       54:08.9  10:54
   92   980 VICTORIA BERGERON          42   7/8    F4049            54:09.9  10:54
   93   974 JIM CONWAY                 65   9/9    M6069            55:03.0  11:05
   94   896 RICHARD KAGAN              53  19/19   M5059            56:32.0  11:23
   95   894 JANIS KORDANA              54   7/7    F5059            59:38.2  12:00
   96  1013 JULIE ARROYO               36  10/10   F3039            61:21.2  12:21
   97   247 ANA NUNEZ                  62   3/3    F6069            62:00.6  12:29
   98   692 ANTHONY KULIG              32  16/16   M3039            63:08.5  12:43
   99   928 NANCY ALBAN                46   8/8    F4049            63:28.8  12:47
  100   248 ART DEMAS                  72   3/3    M7099            64:52.5  13:04
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD