Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 5/31/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   987 MATT ANTIL                 19   1/12   M1729            18:21.0   5:55
    2  1088 JACK BENJAMIN              28   2/12   M1729            18:56.7   6:06
    3   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN             30   1/9    M3039 EORC       19:13.6   6:12
    4  1070 BOB LYNCH                  55   1/21   M5059 EORC       19:16.9   6:13
    5  1066 MATTHEW LEPAGE             28   3/12   M1729            20:14.8   6:31
    6    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON          41   1/9    M4049 EORC       20:21.0   6:33
    7    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   2/21   M5059 EORC       20:24.0   6:34
    8  1081 OLIVIA GUILBERT            26   1/6    F1729            20:34.5   6:38
    9   875 DAN DROHAN                 22   4/12   M1729 EORC       20:35.5   6:38
   10  1072 ANTHONY PARK               53   3/21   M5059            20:50.1   6:43
   11   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             31   2/9    M3039            20:55.2   6:44
   12   238 PETE KAKOS                 41   2/9    M4049 SMAC       21:00.8   6:46
   13   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   4/21   M5059 EORC       21:18.2   6:52
   14   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         35   1/15   F3039            21:24.4   6:54
   15  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI           23   5/12   M1729            21:25.7   6:54
   16   860 BILL DROHAN                50   5/21   M5059            21:56.9   7:04
   17   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             46   3/9    M4049            22:16.3   7:11
   18   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          31   3/9    M3039            22:16.6   7:11
   19   877 BRIAN ROY                  36   4/9    M3039            22:31.5   7:15
   20  1021 BRUCE PLATE                51   6/21   M5059            22:33.3   7:16
   21   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   4/9    M4049 EORC       22:41.7   7:19
   22  1085 ANGILINA EGLAND            13   1/1    F0116            22:44.5   7:20
   23   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   1/9    F4049            22:46.7   7:20
   24  1087 PATRICK BURKE              31   5/9    M3039            22:57.2   7:24
   25   415 JAY LALIBERTE              57   7/21   M5059            23:15.6   7:30
   26   382 CALEB STERN                17   6/12   M1729            23:17.1   7:30
   27  1075 DONALD POULIN              17   7/12   M1729            23:17.4   7:30
   28   126 ROSS HALKET                53   8/21   M5059            23:31.1   7:35
   29   899 JONATHAN MARRA             21   8/12   M1729            23:56.8   7:43
   30   975 JESSICA DUSSEAULT          35   2/15   F3039            23:57.1   7:43
   31    65 BEN FERRO                  36   6/9    M3039 EORC       24:01.9   7:45
   32  1073 MELISSA DUSZA              38   3/15   F3039            24:17.7   7:50
   33   976 LORI JARRETT               39   4/15   F3039            24:18.0   7:50
   34  1086 MADELEINE STERN            22   2/6    F1729            24:20.1   7:50
   35   573 MARTHA BERROUARD           51   1/4    F5059            24:21.1   7:51
   36  1074 SEAN FALLON                53   9/21   M5059            24:38.1   7:56
   37   857 TIM DZIOK                  43   5/9    M4049            24:44.6   7:58
   38  1065 THEODORA JOHNSON           27   3/6    F1729            24:45.6   7:59
   39  1082 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   9/12   M1729            24:50.9   8:00
   40   870 COREY CLARK                19  10/12   M1729            24:55.6   8:02
   41   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     26   4/6    F1729            24:57.6   8:03
   42    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54  10/21   M5059 EORC       25:03.8   8:04
   43    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   5/15   F3039 EORC       25:13.2   8:08
   44    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             63   1/7    M6069 EORC       25:16.8   8:09
   45  1062 CHRISATY BANNISH           44   2/9    F4049            25:21.7   8:10
   46   352 LAUREN KOESTER             41   3/9    F4049            25:42.5   8:17
   47    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   2/7    M6069 SMAC       25:43.2   8:17
   48   866 THOMAS SHEA                56  11/21   M5059 RYH        25:55.8   8:21
   49  1084 NORA SCHMIDT               37   6/15   F3039            26:00.2   8:23
   50   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43   6/9    M4049            26:10.3   8:26
   51   142 GLEN PECK                  59  12/21   M5059            26:16.9   8:28
   52   220 JAMES VIEU                 52  13/21   M5059            26:24.1   8:30
   53  1080 ERIN COUTURE               39   7/15   F3039            26:40.4   8:36
   54   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   3/7    M6069            27:04.1   8:43
   55   739 HARRY HAYWARD              52  14/21   M5059            27:25.9   8:50
   56   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   4/7    M6069            27:29.9   8:52
   57  1016 SAM GREENMAN               18  11/12   M1729            27:35.0   8:53
   58   395 JULIET LOCKE               36   8/15   F3039            27:37.4   8:54
   59   309 JESSICA HUDSON             32   9/15   F3039            27:37.7   8:54
   60   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             36  10/15   F3039            27:47.9   8:57
   61   258 HEATHER HUMBER             39  11/15   F3039            27:58.6   9:01
   62  1005 BETHANY TABB               36  12/15   F3039            28:17.3   9:07
   63  1089 TOM DWYER                  60   5/7    M6069            28:35.6   9:13
   64    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   1/4    M7099            28:36.1   9:13
   65   889 RACHELL LLOYD              21   5/6    F1729            29:08.4   9:23
   66    16 KAREN HINE                 62   1/2    F6069 EORC       29:11.1   9:24
   67    51 DENNIS HOGAN               63   6/7    M6069 EORC       29:11.6   9:24
   68   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              53  15/21   M5059            29:14.3   9:25
   69  1083 JENNIFER CAPSHAW           40   4/9    F4049            29:22.4   9:28
   70  1007 JANICE DASSO               52   2/4    F5059            29:23.5   9:28
   71   981 DON TAUER                  52  16/21   M5059 EORC       29:35.6   9:32
   72  1053 WILLIAM COTE               34   7/9    M3039            29:36.7   9:32
   73   148 DON EDWARDS                55  17/21   M5059            29:37.2   9:32
   74   858 STACEE CRANE               47   5/9    F4049            29:53.1   9:38
   75   890 NICK BLAIS                 24  12/12   M1729            30:09.2   9:43
   76    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   6/9    F4049 EORC       30:15.5   9:45
   77    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  18/21   M5059 EORC       30:16.3   9:45
   78  1078 CYNTHIA HENRIQUEZ          55   3/4    F5059            30:39.1   9:52
   79  1076 NIKOLLE GRIFFIN            33  13/15   F3039            30:48.2   9:55
   80    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  19/21   M5059            30:53.2   9:57
   81    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   7/9    F4049 EORC       31:02.4  10:00
   82   974 JIM CONWAY                 65   7/7    M6069            31:15.7  10:04
   83  1077 TAMARA GRIFFIN             35  14/15   F3039            31:16.7  10:05
   84  1057 COSTELLO BRETT             44   8/9    F4049            31:22.4  10:06
   85  1017 JOHN HENDERSON             79   2/4    M7099            31:47.6  10:14
   86   952 JENNIFER SLEPCHUK          29   6/6    F1729            32:09.8  10:22
   87  1079 ERIC JARRY                 53  20/21   M5059            32:33.7  10:29
   88   900 DOUG DESMARAIS             48   7/9    M4049            33:28.1  10:47
   89  1071 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            31  15/15   F3039 EORC       34:43.6  11:11
   90     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39   8/9    M3039 EORC       34:45.0  11:12
   91   935 AMY FEARN                  47   9/9    F4049            34:45.9  11:12
   92    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35   9/9    M3039 EORC       34:47.0  11:12
   93    99 DAN LYNES                  75   3/4    M7099 EORC       35:17.0  11:22
   94   982 HEIDI TAUER                52   4/4    F5059 EORC       35:20.9  11:23
   95   247 ANA NUNEZ                  62   2/2    F6069            35:48.3  11:32
   96   965 ED SZCZEPANEK              46   8/9    M4049            35:51.0  11:33
   97   874 JOE MISTERKA               43   9/9    M4049 EORC       36:26.5  11:44
   98   248 ART DEMAS                  72   4/4    M7099            38:10.8  12:18
   99  1069 ANDREW BONNETT             11   1/1    M0116            41:56.3  13:30
  100     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55  21/21   M5059 EORC       42:19.7  13:38