Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 6/7/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   987 MATT ANTIL                 19   1/11   M1729            18:25.1   5:56
    2  1101 BLAKE DUFRESNE             14   1/10   M0116            18:59.2   6:07
    3   102 GARETH BUCKLEY             42   1/12   M4049            19:04.3   6:09
    4   169 NATHAN SANTERRE            37   1/14   M3039            19:32.2   6:18
    5  1055 MELISSA COONEY             39   1/11   F3039            19:37.6   6:20
    6  1100 CHRIS DUFRESNE             39   2/14   M3039            19:42.2   6:21
    7  1096 SERENA SARAGE              21   1/8    F1729            19:45.2   6:22
    8  1066 MATTHEW LEPAGE             28   2/11   M1729            19:59.1   6:26
    9   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ             31   3/14   M3039            20:00.4   6:27
   10   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20   3/11   M1729 EORC       20:02.2   6:27
   11  1093 IAIN SPEARANCE             14   2/10   M0116            20:12.5   6:31
   12   985 PATRICK BOYDEN             14   3/10   M0116            20:24.6   6:35
   13    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/19   M5059 EORC       20:26.9   6:35
   14   848 CHRIS ERCHULL              36   4/14   M3039            20:38.3   6:39
   15  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI           23   4/11   M1729            20:46.6   6:42
   16   888 JENNIFER BROUILLETTE       34   2/11   F3039 EORC       20:51.5   6:43
   17   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   2/19   M5059 EORC       21:05.0   6:48
   18  1094 VEE BUNN                   43   2/12   M4049            21:09.3   6:49
   19   422 SEAN SYLVESTER             46   3/12   M4049            21:12.1   6:50
   20   412 SARAH BIERDEN              48   1/12   F4049 EORC       21:58.3   7:05
   21   360 PETER FERRARO              33   5/14   M3039            22:02.8   7:06
   22   425 MARK BARILE                36   6/14   M3039            22:14.5   7:10
   23   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           44   4/12   M4049 EORC       22:18.8   7:11
   24   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   3/19   M5059            22:31.3   7:15
   25  1085 ANGILINA EGLAND            13   1/3    F0116            22:33.2   7:16
   26   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          31   7/14   M3039            22:38.1   7:18
   27   832 SCOTT ROSSI                55   4/19   M5059 GSH        22:40.3   7:18
   28   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   2/12   F4049            22:48.9   7:21
   29  1065 THEODORA JOHNSON           27   2/8    F1729            23:00.2   7:25
   30   345 KADEN GARVEY               12   4/10   M0116            23:11.1   7:28
   31   149 MARLENE CONNOR             62   1/5    F6069            23:19.5*  7:31
   32   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   5/12   M4049 EORC       23:23.0   7:32
   33   236 KEN MADAMBA                54   5/19   M5059            23:32.9   7:35
   34   382 CALEB STERN                17   5/11   M1729            23:45.4   7:39
   35   272 KEITH HIGGINS              55   6/19   M5059            23:50.0   7:41
   36     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            62   1/12   M6069 EORC       23:54.6   7:42
   37   287 FRANK RUCKI                68   2/12   M6069 GSH        24:08.9   7:47
   38   292 MATTHEW GDULA              33   8/14   M3039            24:12.0   7:48
   39    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54   7/19   M5059 EORC       24:18.4   7:50
   40   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY             14   2/3    F0116            24:22.8   7:51
   41   280 FINN GARVEY                10   5/10   M0116            24:26.1   7:52
   42    26 SUZANNE DISESSA            61   2/5    F6069 EORC       24:37.0   7:56
   43  1000 ROBERT WILLIAMS            34   9/14   M3039            24:39.0   7:57
   44  1001 JOSEPH BLANCHARD           35  10/14   M3039            24:39.6   7:57
   45    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET             63   3/12   M6069 EORC       24:46.3   7:59
   46  1098 JACKSON COLLINS            14   6/10   M0116            24:56.5   8:02
   47  1082 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   6/11   M1729            25:00.9   8:04
   48   866 THOMAS SHEA                56   8/19   M5059 RYH        25:12.9   8:07
   49    34 SARAH BOUSQUET             35   3/11   F3039 EORC       25:22.9   8:11
   50  1102 TRACEY DUFRESNE            45   3/12   F4049            25:28.1   8:12
   51   816 JIM SOARES                 46   6/12   M4049            25:37.1   8:15
   52  1092 BRYAN SODER                18   7/11   M1729            25:42.2   8:17
   53   632 CHRISTA SYFU               20   3/8    F1729            25:42.7   8:17
   54    45 WINSTON NUNES              69   4/12   M6069 GSH        25:46.3   8:18
   55   194 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL        40   4/12   F4049 EORC       25:52.7   8:20
   56    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   5/12   M6069 SMAC       25:52.9   8:20
   57   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43   7/12   M4049            26:03.7   8:24
   58   923 TONY SORCINELLI            20   8/11   M1729 GSH        26:12.4   8:27
   59  1016 SAM GREENMAN               18   9/11   M1729            26:13.6   8:27
   60   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   6/12   M6069            26:32.1   8:33
   61   142 GLEN PECK                  59   9/19   M5059            26:52.9   8:40
   62   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-STACY     26   4/8    F1729            26:56.4   8:41
   63   309 JESSICA HUDSON             32   4/11   F3039            27:17.5   8:48
   64  1004 ERIN FERRARO               32   5/11   F3039            27:21.4   8:49
   65  1108 KRISTINA FRASER            39   6/11   F3039            27:25.8   8:50
   66   288 BETTY QUINN                67   3/5    F6069            27:30.0   8:52
   67   892 GLEN ALLI                  54  10/19   M5059            27:34.1   8:53
   68  1091 HARRY HAYWARD              52  11/19   M5059            27:35.1   8:53
   69   857 TIM DZIOK                  43   8/12   M4049            27:42.2   8:55
   70   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   7/12   M6069            27:44.6   8:56
   71  1109 SUE TRACY SMALL            49   5/12   F4049            27:46.4   8:57
   72   125 LAURA BROWN                51   1/6    F5059            27:49.4   8:58
   73   847 CADE JEROME                31  11/14   M3039            27:52.0   8:59
   74  1005 BETHANY TABB               36   7/11   F3039            28:15.6   9:06
   75    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   1/5    M7099            28:22.0   9:08
   76   117 CORLISS BEAULIEU           58   2/6    F5059            28:23.4   9:09
   77    16 KAREN HINE                 62   4/5    F6069 EORC       28:33.1   9:12
   78     3 STEPHEN PENNA              62   8/12   M6069 EORC       28:33.1   9:12
   79    51 DENNIS HOGAN               63   9/12   M6069 EORC       28:33.5   9:12
   80     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39  12/14   M3039 EORC       28:34.3   9:12
   81   212 ANDY LAUGHLIN              53  12/19   M5059            28:34.8   9:12
   82    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  13/19   M5059            28:55.2   9:19
   83   981 DON TAUER                  52  14/19   M5059 EORC       28:58.2   9:20
   84  1007 JANICE DASSO               52   3/6    F5059            29:06.4   9:23
   85  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD              20  10/11   M1729            29:06.7   9:23
   86   889 RACHELL LLOYD              21   5/8    F1729            29:10.1   9:24
   87   344 RICHARD SMALL              22  11/11   M1729            29:14.6   9:25
   88  1053 WILLIAM COTE               34  13/14   M3039            29:25.3   9:29
   89  1095 MARY EDWARDS               22   6/8    F1729            29:25.4   9:29
   90   281 JENNA GARVEY               36   8/11   F3039            29:27.5   9:29
   91  1017 JOHN HENDERSON             79   2/5    M7099            30:11.6   9:44
   92    76 MARY GRADY                 42   6/12   F4049            30:13.4   9:44
   93  1078 CYNTHIA HENRIQUEZ          55   4/6    F5059            30:29.1   9:49
   94    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   7/12   F4049 EORC       30:49.2   9:56
   95   937 GENE KURTZ                 63  10/12   M6069            30:52.0   9:57
   96   896 RICHARD KAGAN              53  15/19   M5059            31:01.3  10:00
   97    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             57  16/19   M5059            31:31.9  10:09
   98    89 PETER SLEPCHUK             65  11/12   M6069 EORC       31:38.7  10:12
   99   952 JENNIFER SLEPCHUK          29   7/8    F1729            31:46.4  10:14
  100  1104 PJ SEARS                   53  17/19   M5059            31:58.5  10:18
  101  1097 GRETCHEN LOEBEL            51   5/6    F5059            32:03.2  10:20
  102    20 DAVID JOHNSON              35  14/14   M3039 EORC       32:14.5  10:23
  103  1079 ERIC JARRY                 53  18/19   M5059            32:14.7  10:23
  104  1105 KASIA ANDRUS               36   9/11   F3039            32:33.3  10:29
  105   929 ORLANDO ALBAN              44   9/12   M4049            32:36.6  10:30
  106   900 DOUG DESMARAIS             48  10/12   M4049            32:53.7  10:36
  107    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF            31  10/11   F3039 EORC       33:02.2  10:38
  108  1112 DYLAN ROZELL                6   7/10   M0116            33:18.2  10:44
  109  1111 MIA ROZELL                 10   3/3    F0116            33:24.7  10:46
  110  1113 JULIE ROZELL               42   8/12   F4049            33:24.7  10:46
  111   935 AMY FEARN                  47   9/12   F4049            33:31.9  10:48
  112   990 LINDA ROBINS               51   6/6    F5059            34:02.1  10:58
  113   874 JOE MISTERKA               43  11/12   M4049 EORC       34:47.4  11:12
  114    99 DAN LYNES                  75   3/5    M7099 EORC       34:58.2  11:16
  115  1107 TATIANNA SILVA             18   8/8    F1729            36:25.5  11:44
  116  1106 KAMUAL SILVA               42  12/12   M4049            36:25.8  11:44
  117  1099 WILDA MARCANO              45  10/12   F4049            37:05.9  11:57
  118   247 ANA NUNEZ                  62   5/5    F6069            37:55.4  12:13
  119   248 ART DEMAS                  72   4/5    M7099            38:01.9  12:15
  120   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU            61  12/12   M6069            38:25.4  12:22
  121  1110 ZACHARY SARES              10   8/10   M0116            38:33.2  12:25
  122  1051 CINTNIA SARES              48  11/12   F4049            38:43.8  12:28
  123  1069 ANDREW BONNETT             11   9/10   M0116            39:54.0  12:51
  124     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55  19/19   M5059 EORC       40:14.7  12:58
  125    27 LOUIS DISESSA              74   5/5    M7099 EORC       42:23.0  13:39
  126  1114 SEAMUS ALBAN               11  10/10   M0116            44:17.9  14:16
  127   928 NANCY ALBAN                46  12/12   F4049            44:18.3  14:16
  128  1013 JULIE ARROYO               36  11/11   F3039            49:44.0  16:01
* NEW AGE GROUP RECORD
 
.