Page 1
                    HOLYOKE ELK'S 5K CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                    Holyoke Lodge of Elk's, Holyoke, MA
                      www.empireonerunningclub.org
                               DATE: 6/14/18
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace    
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  =====
    1   987 MATT ANTIL                 19   1/8    M1729            18:18.1   5:54
    2  1055 MELISSA COONEY             39   1/9    F3039            19:45.9   6:22
    3  1100 CHRIS DUFRESNE             39   1/10   M3039            19:52.8   6:24
    4   526 BRETT ABBOTT               20   2/8    M1729 EORC       19:58.0   6:26
    5   176 DAVID HAUVER               36   2/10   M3039 EORC       20:10.6   6:30
    6  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI           23   3/8    M1729            20:34.8   6:38
    7    43 BRIAN ST.JEAN              58   1/20   M5059 EORC       20:41.6   6:40
    8  1094 VEE BUNN                   43   1/10   M4049            20:45.4   6:41
    9   850 JOE NICHOLS                51   2/20   M5059 EORC       20:51.0   6:43
   10   485 JOHN FULLER                31   3/10   M3039            21:33.3   6:57
   11  1014 MARCO DIAZ                 15   1/5    M0116            21:34.8   6:57
   12   838 RON BOYDEN                 50   3/20   M5059            21:46.5   7:01
   13    40 YURY ALTYER                51   4/20   M5059 EORC       21:56.1   7:04
   14   425 MARK BARILE                36   4/10   M3039            22:01.4   7:06
   15   865 JORGE SOSA                 41   2/10   M4049 EORC       22:05.2   7:07
   16   129 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK         35   2/9    F3039            22:06.4   7:07
   17   482 PAUL CAMPBELL              17   4/8    M1729            22:08.2   7:08
   18   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE           44   3/10   M4049 EORC       22:11.6   7:09
   19   360 PETER FERRARO              33   5/10   M3039            22:28.3   7:14
   20   101 VIN GAROFOLI               62   1/12   M6069 CMS        22:29.2   7:15
   21     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            62   2/12   M6069 EORC       22:47.3   7:21
   22  1087 PATRICK BURKE              31   6/10   M3039            22:55.0   7:23
   23   126 ROSS HALKET                53   5/20   M5059            23:08.6   7:27
   24   224 AIMEE ST HILAIRE           46   1/9    F4049            23:19.3   7:31
   25   236 KEN MADAMBA                54   6/20   M5059            23:20.8   7:31
   26   951 PETER A. SLEPCHUK          31   7/10   M3039            23:27.4   7:33
   27   272 KEITH HIGGINS              55   7/20   M5059            23:29.6   7:34
   28   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYOTCHIK   43   2/9    F4049 EORC       23:32.7   7:35
   29   287 FRANK RUCKI                68   3/12   M6069 GSH        23:40.7   7:38
   30   915 GLEN PERLMUTTER            49   4/10   M4049            23:59.5   7:44
   31   983 THOMAS PEABODY             54   8/20   M5059            24:35.2   7:55
   32   502 MARK MILLER                52   9/20   M5059            24:57.7   8:03
   33  1115 TONYA JONES                29   1/3    F1729            24:58.3   8:03
   34   857 TIM DZIOK                  43   5/10   M4049            24:59.4   8:03
   35  1121 BILL PENNINGTON            34   8/10   M3039            25:13.2   8:08
   36  1124 NORA ELLERBROOK            34   3/9    F3039            25:17.4   8:09
   37   144 BRIAN CANNON               46   6/10   M4049            25:19.0   8:09
   38    19 PETE CAMPBELLL             54  10/20   M5059 EORC       25:23.7   8:11
   39     5 ROBERT JOHNSON             39   9/10   M3039 EORC       25:30.3   8:13
   40     3 STEPHEN PENNA              62   4/12   M6069 EORC       25:31.9   8:14
   41   105 STEVEN GARDNER             43   7/10   M4049            25:40.4   8:16
   42   866 THOMAS SHEA                56  11/20   M5059 RYH        25:50.1   8:19
   43  1082 MATTHEW NICHOLS            24   5/8    M1729            25:53.3   8:20
   44  1102 TRACEY DUFRESNE            45   3/9    F4049            26:19.2   8:29
   45   849 ROBERT LEPAGE              56  12/20   M5059 EORC       26:21.3   8:29
   46    82 MIKE DUFFY                 66   5/12   M6069 SMAC       26:26.9   8:31
   47  1098 JACKSON COLLINS            14   2/5    M0116            26:49.3   8:38
   48  1028 CHRISTINE SURRETTE         37   4/9    F3039            26:52.7   8:40
   49   855 JESSICA KEEGAN             36   5/9    F3039            27:02.6   8:43
   50   288 BETTY QUINN                67   1/2    F6069            27:07.7   8:44
   51   309 JESSICA HUDSON             32   6/9    F3039            27:09.2   8:45
   52  1118 ANTHONY VELASQUEZ          21   6/8    M1729            27:11.0   8:45
   53   140 BRUCE COTE                 66   6/12   M6069            27:29.1   8:51
   54  1005 BETHANY TABB               36   7/9    F3039            28:10.0   9:04
   55  1091 HARRY HAYWARD              52  13/20   M5059            28:12.9   9:05
   56    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS            73   1/4    M7099            28:17.5   9:07
   57   949 DAVID ARONSON              62   7/12   M6069            28:23.7   9:09
   58   981 DON TAUER                  52  14/20   M5059 EORC       28:30.0   9:11
   59   974 JIM CONWAY                 65   8/12   M6069            28:40.2   9:14
   60    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON         57  15/20   M5059            28:49.9   9:17
   61    48 AIMEE VARNEY               49   4/9    F4049 EORC       29:07.1   9:23
   62    11 BOB WALCZAK                57  16/20   M5059 EORC       29:07.8   9:23
   63  1007 JANICE DASSO               52   1/4    F5059            29:12.3   9:24
   64   936 DEBBIE BORELLI             54   2/4    F5059            29:15.1   9:25
   65   889 RACHELL LLOYD              21   2/3    F1729            29:20.4   9:27
   66   764 JACK EGAN                  18   7/8    M1729            30:13.8   9:44
   67   937 GENE KURTZ                 63   9/12   M6069            30:17.1   9:45
   68   876 THOMAS BURNS               56  17/20   M5059            30:43.3   9:54
   69  1123 MELISSA MERCIER            39   8/9    F3039            30:53.3   9:57
   70  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD              20   8/8    M1729            30:57.5   9:58
   71    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD            49   5/9    F4049 EORC       30:58.3   9:59
   72  1017 JOHN HENDERSON             79   2/4    M7099            31:04.1  10:00
   73    63 DARRYL JOHNSON             57  18/20   M5059            31:36.7  10:11
   74  1104 PJ SEARS                   53  19/20   M5059            32:15.8  10:24
   75   935 AMY FEARN                  47   6/9    F4049            32:29.6  10:28
   76   982 HEIDI TAUER                52   3/4    F5059 EORC       32:31.9  10:29
   77  1119 SADIE WOOD                 18   3/3    F1729            32:37.6  10:31
   78  1015 RICHARD GEFFIN             65  10/12   M6069 EORC       32:43.7  10:33
   79   130 JERRY BURKE                65  11/12   M6069 EORC       32:44.8  10:33
   80   131 KIMBERLY BURKE             46   7/9    F4049 EORC       32:45.2  10:33
   81  1099 WILDA MARCANO              45   8/9    F4049            32:50.1  10:35
   82   900 DOUG DESMARAIS             48   8/10   M4049            33:07.4  10:40
   83   203 DANIELLE NOE               33   9/9    F3039            33:14.4  10:42
   84    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA          60   2/2    F6069 EORC       34:01.6  10:58
   85   864 ANTONIO MAZZA              48   9/10   M4049            34:20.9  11:04
   86  1051 CINTNIA SARES              48   9/9    F4049            34:22.2  11:04
   87    99 DAN LYNES                  75   3/4    M7099 EORC       35:13.0  11:21
   88  1120 JASON SARES                47  10/10   M4049            37:20.2  12:02
   89  1069 ANDREW BONNETT             11   3/5    M0116            38:11.1  12:18
   90   947 PIERRE BEAULIEU            61  12/12   M6069            38:12.8  12:18
   91     1 MARK BAILLARGEON           55  20/20   M5059 EORC       38:29.9  12:24
   92  1125 QUINN COOK                 11   1/1    F0116            38:35.4  12:26
   93  1097 GRETCHEN LOEBEL            51   4/4    F5059            38:36.1  12:26
   94   248 ART DEMAS                  72   4/4    M7099            38:39.8  12:27
   95  1122 CHRISTIAN COLLINS          13   4/5    M0116            40:44.1  13:07
   96  1110 ZACHARY SARES              10   5/5    M0116            41:05.9  13:14
   97  1008 DARIEN BAILEY              35  10/10   M3039            41:40.6  13:25