Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                         April 30 - June 18, 2018
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 1  4/30/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1  2967 OWEN BANNISH         23 M   1/2    M1729              18:02  6:01 1000
    2    90 GLENN MEISENHELDER   38 M   1/8    M3039 EORC         18:28  6:10  976
    3  2814 JOHN FULLER          31 M   2/8    M3039              19:52  6:38  907
    4    87 MARCO TRASK          29 M   2/2    M1729 EORC         20:01  6:41  901
    5    43 BRIAN ST JEAN        58 M   1/3    M5059 EORC         20:36  6:52  874
    6  2959 JACOB BROYLES        14 M   1/5    M0116              21:10  7:04  851
    7   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/3    M5059              21:26  7:09  841
    8  2958 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   1/2    M4049              21:48  7:16  826
    9  2956 JASON LABRIE         38 M   3/8    M3039              22:57  7:39  785
   10    65 BEN FERRO            36 M   4/8    M3039 EORC         23:01  7:41  783
   11   155 RICHARD CLARK        64 M   1/2    M6099              23:08  7:43  779
   12  2821 MATT BOYDEN          33 M   5/8    M3039              23:11  7:44  777
   13   923 TONY SORCINELLI      39 M   6/8    M3039              23:13  7:45  776
   14     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      60 M   2/2    M6099 EORC         23:56  7:59  753
   15   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   1/2    F4049              24:36  8:12  733
   16  2962 PHILLIP PANTUS       10 M   2/5    M0116              25:11  8:24  715
   17   916 JAKE HERVIEUX        33 M   7/8    M3039              25:14  8:25  714
   18  2970 PAUL PANTUS          37 M   8/8    M3039              26:08  8:43  690
   19   312 LUBA PANTUS          35 F   1/3    F3039              26:47  8:56  673
   20  2969 JERRY LALLY          51 M   3/3    M5059              28:15  9:25  638
   21  2968 KRISTEN LALLY        16 F   1/1    F0116              29:14  9:45  616
   22  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        53 F   1/1    F5059              29:42  9:54  606
   23  2839 MARYANN BOYDEN       34 F   2/3    F3039              30:39 10:13  588
   24    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   3/5    M0116 EORC         30:43 10:15  586
   25  2963 JANET ROMAYKO        72 F   1/1    F6099              33:15 11:05  542
   26   924 TANNER SORCINELLI     6 M   4/5    M0116              34:00 11:20  530
   27  2965 TRAVIS KOSKE         45 M   2/2    M4049              34:09 11:23  527
   28  2966 JACK KOSKE           16 M   5/5    M0116              34:11 11:24  527
   29  2964 MAGGIE DANE          48 F   2/2    F4049              34:47 11:36  518
   30  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK      71 M   1/1    M7099              34:48 11:36  518
   31    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F   3/3    F3039 EORC         35:06 11:42  513
   6/26/2018  6:04AM