Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                         April 30 - June 18, 2018
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 2  5/7/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1    90 GLENN MEISENHELDER   38 M   1/3    M3039 EORC         18:58  6:20 1000
    2  2814 JOHN FULLER          31 M   2/3    M3039              19:36  6:32  968
    3  2957 GABE SAYRE           15 M   1/1    M0117              20:15  6:45  937
    4  2959 JACOB BROYLES        14 M   1/5    M0116              20:25  6:49  929
    5    43 BRIAN ST JEAN        58 M   1/4    M5059 EORC         20:29  6:50  926
    6   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/4    M5059              20:51  6:57  909
    7   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   1/4    M4049              21:57  7:19  864
    8  2958 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   2/4    M4049              22:08  7:23  857
    9  2821 MATT BOYDEN          33 M   3/3    M3039              22:21  7:27  849
   10   155 RICHARD CLARK        64 M   1/2    M6099              22:23  7:28  847
   11     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      60 M   2/2    M6099 EORC         22:57  7:39  826
   12   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   1/2    F4049              24:45  8:15  766
   13  2962 PHILLIP PANTUS       10 M   2/5    M0116              25:36  8:32  741
   14   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M   3/4    M4049              25:39  8:33  739
   15   312 LUBA PANTUS          35 F   1/3    F3039              26:14  8:45  723
   16  2965 TRAVIS KOSKE         45 M   4/4    M4049              27:27  9:09  691
   17  2969 JERRY LALLY          51 M   3/4    M5059              27:53  9:18  680
   18  2839 MARYANN BOYDEN       34 F   2/3    F3039              29:44  9:55  637
   19  2972 LILIYA TERESHCHUK    26 F   1/1    F1729              30:24 10:08  623
   20  2971 DAVID TERESHCHUK     13 M   3/5    M0116              30:48 10:16  615
   21  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        53 F   1/1    F5059              31:06 10:22  610
   22    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   4/5    M0116 EORC         31:53 10:38  594
   23  2963 JANET ROMAYKO        72 F   1/1    F6099              32:56 10:59  575
   24  2964 MAGGIE DANE          48 F   2/2    F4049              33:51 11:17  560
   25  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK      71 M   1/1    M7099              33:51 11:17  560
   26    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F   3/3    F3039 EORC         35:52 11:58  528
   27  2966 JACK KOSKE           16 M   5/5    M0116              39:09 13:03  484
   28   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M   4/4    M5059 EORC         55:22 18:28  342
   6/26/2018  6:07AM