Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                         April 30 - June 18, 2018
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 3  7/13/17
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1    90 GLENN MEISENHELDER   38 M   1/7    M3039 EORC         18:44  6:02 1000
    2  2814 JOHN FULLER          31 M   2/7    M3039              18:56  6:06  989
    3    87 MARCO TRASK          29 M   1/2    M1729 EORC         19:57  6:26  939
    4  2885 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M   1/1    M1739              20:16  6:32  924
    5    43 BRIAN ST JEAN        58 M   1/2    M5059 EORC         20:25  6:34  917
    6   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   1/4    M4049              20:39  6:39  907
    7  2957 GABE SAYRE           15 M   1/1    M0117              20:39  6:39  907
    8  2976 MATT KIDRICK         24 M   2/2    M1729              21:03  6:47  890
    9  2959 JACOB BROYLES        14 M   1/7    M0116              22:04  7:06  849
   10  2958 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   2/4    M4049              22:09  7:08  845
   11   155 RICHARD CLARK        64 M   1/2    M6099              22:25  7:13  835
   12     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      60 M   2/2    M6099 EORC         22:44  7:19  824
   13  2821 MATT BOYDEN          33 M   3/7    M3039              22:47  7:20  822
   14    65 BEN FERRO            36 M   4/7    M3039 EORC         23:12  7:28  807
   15  2962 PHILLIP PANTUS       10 M   2/7    M0116              24:45  7:58  756
   16   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   1/2    F4049              24:47  7:59  756
   17   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M   3/4    M4049              25:27  8:12  736
   18   312 LUBA PANTUS          35 F   1/3    F3039              26:06  8:24  717
   19  2970 PAUL PANTUS          37 M   5/7    M3039              26:21  8:29  711
   20  2969 JERRY LALLY          51 M   2/2    M5059              27:02  8:42  693
   21  2975 JOEY ROSELLI         11 M   3/7    M0116              27:34  8:53  679
   22  2974 PAVEL TERESHCHUK     37 M   6/7    M3039              28:07  9:03  666
   23  2971 DAVID TERESHCHUK     13 M   4/7    M0116              30:20  9:46  617
   24  2973 PHILANA PANTUS       14 F   1/1    F0116              30:36  9:51  612
   25  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        53 F   1/1    F5059              31:33 10:10  593
   26  2839 MARYANN BOYDEN       34 F   2/3    F3039              32:38 10:31  573
   27    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   5/7    M0116 EORC         32:43 10:32  572
   28  2964 MAGGIE DANE          48 F   2/2    F4049              34:30 11:06  543
   29  2965 TRAVIS KOSKE         45 M   4/4    M4049              34:30 11:07  542
   30  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK      71 M   1/1    M7099              34:50 11:13  537
   31   924 TANNER SORCINELLI     6 M   6/7    M0116              35:24 11:24  529
   32   923 TONY SORCINELLI      39 M   7/7    M3039              35:35 11:28  526
   33  2966 JACK KOSKE           16 M   7/7    M0116              36:23 11:43  514
   34    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F   3/3    F3039 EORC         36:36 11:47  511
   6/26/2018  6:09AM