Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                         April 30 - June 18, 2018
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 4  5/21/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1  2814 JOHN FULLER          31 M   1/6    M3039              18:42  6:14 1000
    2  2981 AUBREY COOK          31 F   1/4    F3039              19:38  6:33  952
    3    73 GEOFFREY OLDMIXON    41 M   1/4    M4049 EORC         19:42  6:34  949
    4  2957 GABE SAYRE           15 M   1/1    M0117              19:53  6:38  941
    5  2976 MATT KIDRICK         24 M   1/1    M1729              20:15  6:45  923
    6    43 BRIAN ST JEAN        58 M   1/5    M5059 EORC         20:17  6:46  922
    7   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/5    M5059              20:33  6:51  910
    8  2955 SEAN SYLVESTER       46 M   2/4    M4049              21:08  7:03  885
    9    90 GLENN MEISENHELDER   38 M   2/6    M3039 EORC         21:18  7:06  878
   10  2959 JACOB BROYLES        14 M   1/5    M0116              21:21  7:07  876
   11  2958 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   3/4    M4049              21:36  7:12  865
   12  2821 MATT BOYDEN          33 M   3/6    M3039              22:48  7:36  820
   13     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      60 M   1/2    M6099 EORC         23:09  7:43  808
   14    65 BEN FERRO            36 M   4/6    M3039 EORC         23:11  7:44  806
   15  1259 MARC REBILLARD       62 M   2/2    M6099              23:26  7:49  798
   16   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   1/2    F4049              24:55  8:19  750
   17  2974 PAVEL TERESHCHUK     37 M   5/6    M3039              25:05  8:22  745
   18  2984 ALLIANA HASIUK       19 F   1/1    F1729              25:49  8:37  724
   19  2885 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M   1/1    M1739              25:50  8:37  724
   20   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   3/5    M5059 EORC         25:51  8:37  723
   21  2965 TRAVIS KOSKE         45 M   4/4    M4049              26:04  8:42  717
   22  2982 ETHAN SENTERFITT     35 M   6/6    M3039              26:08  8:43  715
   23   312 LUBA PANTUS          35 F   2/4    F3039              26:17  8:46  711
   24  2971 DAVID TERESHCHUK     13 M   2/5    M0116              26:32  8:51  704
   25    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   3/5    M0116 EORC         26:35  8:52  703
   26  2969 JERRY LALLY          51 M   4/5    M5059              26:42  8:54  700
   27  2977 TOBY LOFTUS          13 M   4/5    M0116              30:05 10:02  621
   28  2978 KATE SAYRE           13 F   1/4    F0116              30:16 10:06  617
   29  2979 ANYA NILES            9 F   2/4    F0116              30:30 10:10  613
   30  2839 MARYANN BOYDEN       34 F   3/4    F3039              31:04 10:22  601
   31   385 VERA TERESHCHUK      29 F   1/1    F1739              31:16 10:26  598
   32  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        53 F   1/2    F5059              31:16 10:26  598
   33  2973 PHILANA PANTUS       14 F   3/4    F0116              31:46 10:36  588
   34  2983 VICTORIA BUTYRIN     14 F   4/4    F0116              33:17 11:06  561
   35  2964 MAGGIE DANE          48 F   2/2    F4049              33:57 11:19  550
   36    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F   4/4    F3039 EORC         36:35 12:12  511
   37  2966 JACK KOSKE           16 M   5/5    M0116              37:25 12:29  499
   38  2980 HANNA WATTENDORFF    50 F   2/2    F5059              37:31 12:31  498
   39  2963 JANET ROMAYKO        72 F   1/1    F6099              37:50 12:37  494
   40   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M   5/5    M5059 EORC         59:16 19:46  315
   6/26/2018  6:11AM