Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                         April 30 - June 18, 2018
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 6  6/4/18
Place No.   Name                No.   Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== ===== === = ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1    90 GLENN MEISENHELDER     90  38 M   1/5    M3039 EORC         18:28  6:10 1000
    2  2814 JOHN FULLER          2814  31 M   2/5    M3039              18:39  6:13  990
    3  2998 CHRIS DUFRESNE       2998  39 M   3/5    M3039              19:14  6:25  960
    4  2981 AUBREY COOK          2981  31 F   1/4    F3039              19:40  6:34  939
    5  2976 MATT KIDRICK         2976  24 M   1/2    M1729              19:53  6:38  928
    6    43 BRIAN ST JEAN          43  58 M   1/3    M5059 EORC         20:31  6:51  899
    7  2955 SEAN SYLVESTER       2955  46 M   1/2    M4049              20:32  6:51  899
    8  2959 JACOB BROYLES        2959  14 M   1/6    M0116              21:27  7:09  860
    9  2958 JOEL BROYLES         2958  48 M   2/2    M4049              21:36  7:12  854
   10  2991 JOSEPH RITCHIE       2991  53 M   2/3    M5059              22:20  7:27  826
   11   155 RICHARD CLARK         155  64 M   1/2    M6099              22:34  7:32  818
   12     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI         9  60 M   2/2    M6099 EORC         22:52  7:38  807
   13  2977 TOBY LOFTUS          2977  13 M   2/6    M0116              24:00  8:00  769
   14  2992 MAKENZI RITCHIE      2992  15 F   1/1    F0116              24:21  8:07  758
   15   108 NAOMI TETHERLY        108  42 F   1/2    F4049              24:32  8:11  752
   16  2962 PHILLIP PANTUS       2962  10 M   3/6    M0116              24:51  8:17  743
   17  2999 TRACEY DUFRESNE      2999  45 F   2/2    F4049              24:56  8:19  740
   18   314 BOGDAN RENKAS         314  11 M   4/6    M0116              25:17  8:26  730
   19  2982 ETHAN SENTERFITT     2982  35 M   4/5    M3039              25:59  8:40  710
   20  2996 AILI LOFTUS          2996  18 F   1/1    F1729              26:29  8:50  697
   21    17 NOLAN POULIOT          17  10 M   5/6    M0116 EORC         26:30  8:50  696
   22  2969 JERRY LALLY          2969  51 M   3/3    M5059              26:46  8:56  689
   23   312 LUBA PANTUS           312  35 F   2/4    F3039              27:13  9:05  678
   24  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        2809  53 F   1/1    F5059              29:34  9:52  624
   25   924 TANNER SORCINELLI     924   6 M   6/6    M0116              30:54 10:18  597
   26   923 TONY SORCINELLI       923  39 M   5/5    M3039              30:56 10:19  596
   27   385 VERA TERESHCHUK       385  29 F   1/1    F1739              31:05 10:22  593
   28  2885 BRETT ABBOTT         2885  20 M   1/1    M1739              32:31 10:51  567
   29  2997 ALEKS OLSON          2997  22 M   2/2    M1729              32:40 10:54  565
   30    69 AMBER POULIOT          69  32 F   3/4    F3039 EORC         33:24 11:08  552
   31  2839 MARYANN BOYDEN       2839  34 F   4/4    F3039              33:58 11:20  543
   32  2963 JANET ROMAYKO        2963  72 F   1/1    F6099              34:00 11:20  543
   33  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK      2801  71 M   1/1    M7099              34:59 11:40  527
   6/26/2018  6:15AM