Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                         8 Week Points Series Race
                         April 30 - June 18, 2018
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 7  6/11/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time    Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== ======= ===== ====
    1   171 SEAN HARPER          29 M   1/1    M1739              18:40  6:14 1000
    2    90 GLENN MEISENHELDER   38 M   1/5    M3039 EORC         18:54  6:18  987
    3  2814 JOHN FULLER          31 M   2/5    M3039              18:59  6:20  982
    4  2957 GABE SAYRE           15 M   1/1    M0117              19:23  6:28  962
    5   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   1/4    M4049              20:08  6:43  927
    6    43 BRIAN ST JEAN        58 M   1/8    M5059 EORC         20:11  6:44  924
    7   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/8    M5059              20:24  6:48  915
    8  2955 SEAN SYLVESTER       46 M   2/4    M4049              20:33  6:51  908
    9  2821 MATT BOYDEN          33 M   3/5    M3039              20:43  6:55  901
   10  2959 JACOB BROYLES        14 M   1/7    M0116              20:46  6:56  898
   11   345 KADEN GARVEY         12 M   2/7    M0116              21:24  7:08  871
   12   155 RICHARD CLARK        64 M   1/2    M6099              22:08  7:23  843
   13     9 CRAIG STOKOWSKI      60 M   2/2    M6099 EORC         22:28  7:30  830
   14   280 FINN GARVEY          10 M   3/7    M0116              22:44  7:35  821
   15   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   3/8    M5059 EORC         23:51  7:57  782
   16  2977 TOBY LOFTUS          13 M   4/7    M0116              24:18  8:06  767
   17   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   1/1    F4049              24:23  8:08  765
   18  2982 ETHAN SENTERFITT     35 M   4/5    M3039              24:44  8:15  754
   19   462 KEVIN CZARNECKI      51 M   4/8    M5059              24:58  8:20  747
   20   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M   3/4    M4049              25:15  8:25  738
   21   849 ROBERT LEPAGE        56 M   5/8    M5059 EORC         25:30  8:30  731
   22  2601 JASON LOFTUS         44 M   4/4    M4049              25:35  8:32  729
   23  2962 PHILLIP PANTUS       10 M   5/7    M0116              25:45  8:35  724
   24  2970 PAUL PANTUS          37 M   5/5    M3039              25:45  8:35  724
   25   312 LUBA PANTUS          35 F   1/3    F3039              26:12  8:44  712
   26    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   6/7    M0116 EORC         26:43  8:55  698
   27   281 JENNA GARVEY         36 F   1/1    F1739              26:59  9:00  691
   28  2969 JERRY LALLY          51 M   6/8    M5059              27:18  9:06  683
   29   647 SYDNEY MAXEY         14 F   1/4    F0116              27:27  9:09  679
   30   625 KILEY SHEEHAN        15 F   2/4    F0116              27:28  9:10  679
   31  2979 ANYA NILES            9 F   3/4    F0116              28:19  9:27  659
   32   470 CHARLES VANASSE      56 M   7/8    M5059              28:59  9:40  644
   33  2971 DAVID TERESHCHUK     13 M   7/7    M0116              29:40  9:54  628
   34  2839 MARYANN BOYDEN       34 F   2/3    F3039              29:47  9:56  626
   35  3000 CHUCK ALLESSIO       59 M   8/8    M5059              29:57  9:59  623
   36  2985 KIRSTEN CZARNECKI    11 F   4/4    F0116              30:02 10:01  621
   37  2809 ANNETTE LALLY        53 F   1/1    F5059              30:45 10:15  606
   38    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F   3/3    F3039 EORC         30:47 10:16  606
   39    99 DAN LYNES            75 M   1/2    M7099 EORC         32:49 10:57  568
   40  2987 KELSEY COTTENGIM     22 F   1/1    F1729              32:58 11:00  566
   41  2801 RICHARD ZBROZEK      71 M   2/2    M7099              33:13 11:04  561
   42  2963 JANET ROMAYKO        72 F   1/1    F6099              33:23 11:08  558
   6/26/2018  6:17AM