Page 1
                       The Empire One Running Club's
                        12 Week Points Series Race
                       June 30 - September 29, 2016
                      Holyoke Elks Club, Holyoke, MA
                        RESULTS FOR WEEK 1  6/28/18
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  Pts    
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== ====
    1    84 JASON BEAVER         17 M   1/13   M1729              17:07   5:31 1000
    2   121 ARTHUR BESSE         45 M   1/15   M4049 CMS          17:48   5:44  960
    3   107 BRIAN RODOWICZ       31 M   1/14   M3039              18:26   5:56  928
    4  1101 BLAKE DUFRESNE       14 M   1/6    M0116              18:44   6:02  913
    5   957 JOHN HERRON          35 M   2/14   M3039              18:44   6:02  912
    6   987 MATT ANTIL           19 M   2/13   M1729              18:51   6:04  907
    7    71 CARLOS RIVERA        43 M   2/15   M4049 GSH          19:17   6:13  886
    8   485 JOHN FULLER          31 M   3/14   M3039              19:43   6:21  867
    9  1090 JOSEPH ORLLOWSKI     23 M   3/13   M1729              19:55   6:25  859
   10    90 GLEN MEISENHELDER    39 M   4/14   M3039              20:03   6:27  853
   11  1155 APRYL SABADOSA       34 F   1/7    F3039 WMDP         20:14   6:31  845
   12   526 BRETT ABBOTT         20 M   4/13   M1729 EORC         20:18   6:32  842
   13  1143 JAKE POIRIER         16 M   2/6    M0116              20:30   6:36  834
   14  1100 CHRIS DUFRESNE       39 M   5/14   M3039              20:37   6:38  829
   15   176 DAVID HAUVER         36 M   6/14   M3039 EORC         20:46   6:41  823
   16   569 DAVID ABBOTT         55 M   1/19   M5059 EORC         20:51   6:43  820
   17  1066 MATTHEW LEPAGE       28 M   5/13   M1729              20:53   6:44  819
   18   840 ERIK SPRACKLIN       30 M   7/14   M3039 EORC         20:54   6:44  818
   19  1094 VEE BUNN             43 M   3/15   M4049              20:55   6:44  817
   20   875 DAN DROHAN           22 M   6/13   M1729 EORC         21:06   6:48  811
   21   850 JOE NICHOLS          51 M   2/19   M5059 EORC         21:12   6:50  806
   22   516 JOSEPH PAIXAO        38 M   8/14   M3039              21:15   6:51  804
   23   994 MICHAEL SHEA         32 M   9/14   M3039 EORC         21:21   6:53  801
   24   958 MATTHEW HERRON       15 M   3/6    M0116              21:31   6:56  794
   25   713 JEFFREY BERNASHE     44 M   4/15   M4049 EORC         21:40   6:59  789
   26  1145 JODI GDULA           29 F   1/3    F1729              21:48   7:01  784
   27   374 DENNIS BEAVER        19 M   7/13   M1729              22:01   7:06  776
   28   560 ABIGAIL TOUHEY       14 F   1/3    F0116              22:06   7:07  773
   29   926 DANIEL MCNAIR        43 M   5/15   M4049              22:11   7:09  770
   30  1044 WIN WHITCOME         55 M   3/19   M5059              22:34   7:16  757
   31  1148 MAUREEN OLDS         33 F   2/7    F3039              22:41   7:18  754
   32  1142 TOM DROHAN           48 M   6/15   M4049              22:42   7:19  753
   33   412 SARAH BIERDEN        48 F   1/9    F4049 EORC         22:47   7:20  750
   34    85 KIMBERLY BEAVER      15 F   2/3    F0116              22:53   7:22  747
   35   101 VIN GAROFOLI         62 M   1/10   M6069 CMS          22:55   7:23  746
   36  1144 CARTER SCHOENBORN    18 M   8/13   M1729              22:59   7:24  744
   37   126 ROSS HALKET          53 M   4/19   M5059              23:01   7:25  743
   38  1128 THOMAS WITKOP        46 M   7/15   M4049 EORC         23:13   7:29  736
   39   236 KEN MADAMBA          54 M   5/19   M5059              23:15   7:29  736
   40   931 JESSICALYN PEREPLYO  43 F   2/9    F4049 EORC         23:31   7:34  727
   41    54 TIMOTHY GAUDET       63 M   2/10   M6069 EORC         23:34   7:35  726
   42   967 JOEL BROYLES         48 M   8/15   M4049              23:42   7:38  722
   43   292 MATTHEW GDULA        33 M  10/14   M3039              24:06   7:46  709
   44   345 KADEN GARVEY         12 M   4/6    M0116              24:24   7:51  701
   45   839 RICH LARSEN          66 M   3/10   M6069              24:28   7:53  699
   46   655 SETH ROBERTS         52 M   6/19   M5059 GSH          24:34   7:55  696
   47    19 PETE CAMPBELLL       54 M   7/19   M5059 EORC         24:36   7:56  695
   48  1141 NATE GORDON          20 M   9/13   M1729              24:38   7:56  694
   49   280 FINN GARVEY          10 M   5/6    M0116              24:39   7:56  693
   50  1102 TRACEY DUFRESNE      45 F   3/9    F4049              24:43   7:58  692
   51  1151 DONALD TOWSE         55 M   8/19   M5059              24:53   8:01  687
   52   172 KATHRYN HAKANSON-ST  26 F   2/3    F1729              24:56   8:02  686
   53    34 SARAH BOUSQUET       35 F   3/7    F3039 EORC         25:01   8:03  683
   54     5 ROBERT JOHNSON       39 M  11/14   M3039 EORC         25:01   8:04  683
   55   346 KURT GARVEY          40 M   9/15   M4049              25:16   8:08  676
   56   978 RYAN MCNAIR          30 M  12/14   M3039              25:19   8:09  675
   57    49 DEBRA HEVEY          59 F   1/8    F5059 EORC         25:33   8:14  669
   58   899 JONATHAN MARRA       21 M  10/13   M1729              25:44   8:17  664
   59  1154 HECTOR GONZALEZ      28 M  11/13   M1729              25:54   8:21  660
   60     1 MARK BAILLARGEON     55 M   9/19   M5059 EORC         25:54   8:21  660
   61    82 MIKE DUFFY           66 M   4/10   M6069 SMAC         25:58   8:22  658
   62   108 NAOMI TETHERLY       42 F   4/9    F4049 EORC         25:59   8:22  658
   63  1103 MICHAEL LLOYD        20 M  12/13   M1729              26:07   8:25  655
   64   105 STEVEN GARDNER       43 M  10/15   M4049              26:15   8:27  651
   65   119 MATT GILHOOLY        57 M  10/19   M5059 EORC         26:25   8:30  647
   66   220 JAMES VIEU           52 M  11/19   M5059              26:32   8:33  644
   67   340 ROGINA MODESTOW      57 F   2/8    F5059 GSH          26:43   8:36  640
   68   310 CHRISTINE SURRETTE   37 F   4/7    F3039              26:50   8:38  637
   69  1146 TATJAUA BLANUSA      32 F   5/7    F3039              26:59   8:41  633
   70  1067 ANNA CARLSON         28 F   3/3    F1729              27:00   8:42  633
   71   140 BRUCE COTE           66 M   5/10   M6069              27:18   8:48  626
   72  1089 TOM DWYER            60 M   6/10   M6069              27:19   8:48  626
   73     3 STEPHEN PENNA        62 M   7/10   M6069 EORC         27:41   8:55  617
   74    62 GEORGE REYNOLDS      73 M   1/3    M7099              27:58   9:01  611
   75  1091 HARRY HAYWARD        52 M  12/19   M5059              28:10   9:04  607
   76   288 BETTY QUINN          67 F   1/3    F6069              28:10   9:04  607
   77   936 DEBBIE BORELLI       54 F   3/8    F5059              28:14   9:05  606
   78   917 PAUL GALLAGHER       60 M   8/10   M6069 EORC         28:29   9:10  600
   79  1007 JANICE DASSO         52 F   4/8    F5059              28:42   9:14  596
   80   981 DON TAUER            52 M  13/19   M5059 EORC         28:43   9:15  595
   81  1149 MATT OLDS            41 M  11/15   M4049              28:56   9:19  591
   82    17 NOLAN POULIOT        10 M   6/6    M0116              29:14   9:25  585
   83  1153 ROBERT HINKEL        33 M  13/14   M3039              29:14   9:25  585
   84    16 KAREN HINE           62 F   2/3    F6069 EORC         29:31   9:30  579
   85    48 AIMEE VARNEY         49 F   5/9    F4049 EORC         29:31   9:30  579
   86    11 BOB WALCZAK          57 M  14/19   M5059 EORC         29:32   9:31  579
   87    51 DENNIS HOGAN         63 M   9/10   M6069 EORC         29:34   9:31  578
   88   148 DON EDWARDS          55 M  15/19   M5059              29:38   9:33  577
   89  1017 JOHN HENDERSON       79 M   2/3    M7099              30:07   9:42  568
   90   968 ABBY BROYLES         15 F   3/3    F0116              30:47   9:55  555
   91    74 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   57 M  16/19   M5059              31:02  10:00  551
   92    63 DARRYL JOHNSON       57 M  17/19   M5059              31:22  10:06  545
   93    61 CHRISTINE LLOYD      49 F   6/9    F4049 EORC         31:28  10:08  543
   94  1150 RUSS LEPAGE          41 M  12/15   M4049              31:42  10:13  539
   95   175 NICOLE MULLER        45 F   7/9    F4049              31:43  10:13  539
   96   260 MIKE MULLER          46 M  13/15   M4049              31:43  10:13  539
   97  1053 WILLIAM COTE         34 M  14/14   M3039              31:49  10:15  537
   98  1140 TOM SULLIVAN         40 M  14/15   M4049              32:10  10:21  531
   99  1138 BEVERLY BURNS        43 F   8/9    F4049              32:21  10:25  528
  100  1139 BRIAN PALAZZI        42 M  15/15   M4049              32:23  10:26  528
  101    77 DARLENE WATSON       57 F   5/8    F5059 EORC         32:33  10:29  525
  102    69 AMBER POULIOT        32 F   6/7    F3039              32:57  10:37  519
  103    33 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      31 F   7/7    F3039 EORC         33:08  10:40  516
  104    32 ROSEMARY DELLAERA    60 F   3/3    F6069 EORC         33:19  10:44  513
  105   982 HEIDI TAUER          52 F   6/8    F5059 EORC         33:24  10:45  512
  106  1152 HEIDI MEISSHER       50 F   7/8    F5059              33:26  10:46  511
  107    99 DAN LYNES            75 M   3/3    M7099 EORC         34:23  11:04  497
  108   439 JASON FURIONI        25 M  13/13   M1729              34:26  11:05  496
  109    28 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   45 F   9/9    F4049 EORC         35:22  11:23  483
  110   483 EVERETT DECKER       58 M  18/19   M5059 EORC         35:22  11:23  483
  111  1097 GRETCHEN LOEBEL      51 F   8/8    F5059              38:12  12:18  447
  112  1137 ROBERT AVERILL       68 M  10/10   M6069              41:43  13:26  409
  113   138 JOHN PLATA           55 M  19/19   M5059 EORC         51:30  16:35  332
   6/28/2018 10:28PM